Home » Colleges & Universities » Enrollment Reporting for Student Aid Compliance » Participating Enrollment Reporting Institutions

Participating Enrollment Reporting Institutions

For Small Institutions  /  For International Institutions  /  FAQs  /  Software Vendors  /  Transmission Schedule  /  Participating Enrollment Reporting Institutions  /  Fee Schedule
State School Name Participant Since School Code
WyomingCasper CollegeDec. 1969003928
WyomingWestern Wyoming Community CollegeDec. 1969003933
WyomingCentral Wyoming CollegeDec. 1969007289
WyomingEastern Wyoming CollegeDec. 1969003929
WyomingLaramie County Community CollegeDec. 1969009259
WyomingNorthern Wyonming Community College DistrictDec. 1969003930
WyomingNorthwest CollegeDec. 1969003931
WyomingUniversity of WyomingDec. 1969003932
WisconsinNashotah House Theological SeminaryDec. 1969003874
WisconsinNicolet Area Technical CollegeDec. 1969005384
WisconsinNorthcentral Technical CollegeDec. 1969005387
WisconsinNortheast Wisconsin Technical CollegeDec. 1969005301
WisconsinNorthland CollegeDec. 1969003875
WisconsinMount Mary UniversityDec. 1969003869
WisconsinMoraine Park Technical CollegeDec. 1969009256
WisconsinMilwaukee School of EngineeringDec. 1969003868
WisconsinMilwaukee Institute of Art and DesignDec. 1969020771
WisconsinMilwaukee Area Technical CollegeDec. 1969003866
WisconsinMid-State Technical CollegeDec. 1969005380
WisconsinMedical College of WisconsinDec. 1969024535
WisconsinRasmussen College - AppletonDec. 1969008694.19
WisconsinRasmussen College - Green BayDec. 1969008694.14
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MarathonDec. 1969003897.06
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MadisonDec. 1969003895
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - La CrosseDec. 1969003919
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayDec. 1969003899
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Fox ValleyDec. 1969003897.04
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Fond Du LacDec. 1969003897.03
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Eau ClaireDec. 1969003917
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - BarabooDec. 1969003897.01
WisconsinSt Norbert CollegeDec. 1969003892
WisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin Technical CollegeDec. 1969007669
WisconsinRipon CollegeDec. 1969003884
WisconsinRasmussen College - WausauDec. 1969008694.05
WisconsinMarquette University - KohlerDec. 1969003863.06
WisconsinMarquette UniversityDec. 1969003863
WisconsinConcordia UniversityDec. 1969003842
WisconsinCollege of the Menominee NationDec. 1969031251
WisconsinChippewa Valley Technical CollegeDec. 1969005304
WisconsinCarthage CollegeDec. 1969003839
WisconsinCarroll UniversityDec. 1969003838
WisconsinCardinal Stritch UniversityDec. 1969003837
WisconsinBryant & Stratton College - RacineDec. 1969002678.19
WisconsinBryant & Stratton College - Milwaukee WestDec. 1969002678.14
WisconsinBryant & Stratton College - MilwaukeeDec. 1969002678.13
WisconsinBryant & Stratton College - BayshoreDec. 1969002678.15
WisconsinBlackhawk Technical CollegeDec. 1969005390
WisconsinBeloit CollegeDec. 1969003835
WisconsinEdgewood CollegeDec. 1969003848
WisconsinEverest College - MilwaukeeDec. 1969001534.10
WisconsinMarian UniversityDec. 1969003861
WisconsinMaranatha Baptist UniversityDec. 1969023172
WisconsinMadison Area Technical CollegeDec. 1969004007
WisconsinLawrence UniversityDec. 1969003856
WisconsinLakeshore Technical CollegeDec. 1969009194
WisconsinLakeland UniversityDec. 1969003854
WisconsinLac Courte Oreilles Ojibwa Community CollegeDec. 1969025322
WisconsinHerzing University - MadisonDec. 1969009621
WisconsinHerzing University - KenoshaDec. 1969009621.03
WisconsinHerzing University - BrookfieldDec. 1969009621.04
WisconsinGateway Technical CollegeDec. 1969005389
WisconsinFox Valley Technical CollegeDec. 1969009744
WisconsinAlverno CollegeDec. 1969003832
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MarinetteDec. 1969003897.07
WisconsinWisconsin Lutheran CollegeDec. 1969021366
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin -StoutDec. 1969003915
WisconsinViterbo UniversityDec. 1969003911
WisconsinWaukesha County Technical CollegeDec. 1969005294
WisconsinWestern Technical CollegeDec. 1969003840
WisconsinWisconsin Indianhead Technical CollegeDec. 1969011824
WisconsinWisconsin Indianhead Technical College, AshlandDec. 1969011824.01
WisconsinWisconsin Indianhead Technical College, New RichmondDec. 1969011824.02
WisconsinWisconsin Indianhead Technical College, Rice LakeDec. 1969011824.03
WisconsinWisconsin Indianhead Technical College, SuperiorDec. 1969011824.04
WisconsinWisconsin School of Prof. PsychologyDec. 1969022713
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - BarronDec. 1969003897.02
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - ManitowocDec. 1969003897.05
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin CentersDec. 1969003897
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - WhitewaterDec. 1969003926
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - WaukeshaDec. 1969003897.13
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - OshkoshDec. 1969003920
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - ParksideDec. 1969005015
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MarshfieldDec. 1969003897.08
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - PlattevilleDec. 1969003921
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - RichlandDec. 1969003897.09
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - River FallsDec. 1969003923
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - RockDec. 1969003897.10
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - WashingtonDec. 1969003897.12
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - SuperiorDec. 1969003925
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Stevens PointDec. 1969003924
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - SheboyganDec. 1969003897.11
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MilwaukeeDec. 1969003896
West VirginiaMountwest Community and Technical CollegeDec. 1969040414
West VirginiaPierpont Community and Technical CollegeDec. 1969040385
West VirginiaShepherd UniversityDec. 1969003822
West VirginiaSouthern West Virginia Community & Technical CollegeDec. 1969003816
West VirginiaUniversity of CharlestonDec. 1969003818
West VirginiaWest Liberty County Community CollegeDec. 1969003823
West VirginiaWest Virginia Northern Community CollegeDec. 1969009054
West VirginiaWest Virginia State UniversityDec. 1969003826
West VirginiaWest Virginia UniversityDec. 1969003827
West VirginiaWest Virginia University - ParkersburgDec. 1969003828
West VirginiaWest Virginia WesleyanDec. 1969003830
West VirginiaWheeling Jesuit UniversityDec. 1969003831
West VirginiaBridgevalley Community and Technical CollegeDec. 1969040386
West VirginiaMercer County Vocational Technical CenterDec. 1969025355
West VirginiaMarshall UniversityDec. 1969003815
West VirginiaAlderson-Broaddus UniversityDec. 1969003806
West VirginiaNew River Community and Technical CollegeDec. 1969039603
West VirginiaAmerican National UniversityDec. 1969003726.03
West VirginiaAmerican National UniversityDec. 1969003726.13
West VirginiaAmerican Public University SystemDec. 1969038193
West VirginiaBethany CollegeDec. 1969003808
West VirginiaBlue Ridge Community and Technical CollegeDec. 1969039573
West VirginiaBluefield State CollegeDec. 1969003809
West VirginiaJohn D Rockefeller IV Career CenterDec. 1969037343
West VirginiaGlenville State CollegeDec. 1969003813
West VirginiaFairmont State CollegeDec. 1969003812
West VirginiaEastern West Virginia Community and Tech CollegeDec. 1969041190
West VirginiaDavis & Elkins CollegeDec. 1969003811
West VirginiaConcord UniversityDec. 1969003810
WashingtonGreen River Community CollegeDec. 1969003780
WashingtonGrays Harbor CollegeDec. 1969003779
WashingtonGonzaga UniversityDec. 1969003778
WashingtonEverett Community CollegeDec. 1969003776
WashingtonEverest College - TacomaDec. 1969023001.04
WashingtonEverest College - SeattleDec. 1969026175
WashingtonHeritage UniversityDec. 1969003777
WashingtonHighline Community CollegeDec. 1969003781
WashingtonLake Washington Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969005373
WashingtonLower Columbia CollegeDec. 1969003782
WashingtonNorth Seattle CollegeDec. 1969009704
WashingtonNorthwest Indian CollegeDec. 1969021800
WashingtonNorthwest UniversityDec. 1969003783
WashingtonOlympic CollegeDec. 1969003784
WashingtonPacific Lutheran UniversityDec. 1969003785
WashingtonEverest College - BremertonDec. 1969023001
WashingtonEdmonds Community CollegeDec. 1969005001
WashingtonEastern Washington UniversityDec. 1969003775
WashingtonBastyr UniversityDec. 1969022425
WashingtonBates Technical CollegeDec. 1969005306
WashingtonBellevue CollegeDec. 1969003769
WashingtonBellingham Technical CollegeDec. 1969004999
WashingtonBig Bend Community CollegeDec. 1969003770
WashingtonCarrington College - SpokaneDec. 1969030425.01
WashingtonCascadia Community CollegeDec. 1969034835
WashingtonCentral Washington UniversityDec. 1969003771
WashingtonCentralia CollegeDec. 1969003772
WashingtonCity University of SeattleDec. 1969013022
WashingtonClark CollegeDec. 1969003773
WashingtonClover Park Technical CollegeDec. 1969005752
WashingtonColumbia Basin CollegeDec. 1969003774
WashingtonCornish College of the ArtsDec. 1969012315
WashingtonAntioch University-SeattleDec. 1969003010.05
WashingtonPacific Northwest University of Health SciencesDec. 1969041305
WashingtonWashington State UniversityDec. 1969003800
WashingtonThe Seattle School of Theology & PsychologyDec. 1969034664
WashingtonUniversity of Puget SoundDec. 1969003797
WashingtonUniversity of Washington - SeattleDec. 1969003798
WashingtonWalla Walla Community CollegeDec. 1969005006
WashingtonWalla Walla UniversityDec. 1969003799
WashingtonWenatchee Valley CollegeDec. 1969003801
WashingtonWestern Washington UniversityDec. 1969003802
WashingtonWestern Washington University - Burien Center HighDec. 1969003802.18
WashingtonWestern Washington University - Mt. Vernon CenterDec. 1969003802.17
WashingtonWestern Washington University - North Cascades InstDec. 1969003802.19
WashingtonWhatcom Community CollegeDec. 1969010364
WashingtonWhitman CollegeDec. 1969003803
WashingtonWhitworth UniversityDec. 1969003804
WashingtonYakima Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969003805
WashingtonThe Evergreen State CollegeDec. 1969008155
WashingtonThe Art Institute of SeattleDec. 1969022913
WashingtonTacoma Community CollegeDec. 1969003796
WashingtonPeninsula CollegeDec. 1969003786
WashingtonPerry Technical InstituteDec. 1969009387
WashingtonPierce CollegeDec. 1969005000
WashingtonRenton Technical CollegeDec. 1969010434
WashingtonSaint Martin's UniversityDec. 1969003794
WashingtonSeattle Community CollegeDec. 1969003787
WashingtonSeattle Pacific UniversityDec. 1969003788
WashingtonSeattle UniversityDec. 1969003790
WashingtonSeattle University School of LawDec. 1969003790.01
WashingtonSpokane Falls Community CollegeDec. 1969009544
WashingtonSpokane Community CollegeDec. 1969003793
WashingtonSouth Seattle CollegeDec. 1969009706
WashingtonSouth Puget Sound Community CollegeDec. 1969005372
WashingtonSkagit Valley CollegeDec. 1969003792
WashingtonShoreline Community CollegeDec. 1969003791
VirginiaPiedmont Virginia Community CollegeDec. 1969009928
VirginiaPaul D. Camp Community CollegeDec. 1969009159
VirginiaPatrick Henry Community CollegeDec. 1969003751
VirginiaOld Dominion UniversityDec. 1969003728
VirginiaEastern Virginia Medical SchoolDec. 1969010338
VirginiaNorfolk State UniversityDec. 1969003765
VirginiaNew River Community CollegeDec. 1969005223
VirginiaNational College - RoanokeDec. 1969003726.07
VirginiaMountain Empire Community CollegeDec. 1969009629
VirginiaMedical College of Wisconsin - Green BayDec. 1969024535.01
VirginiaMarymount UniversityDec. 1969003724
VirginiaMary Baldwin UniversityDec. 1969003723
VirginiaRadford UniversityDec. 1969003732
VirginiaRandolph CollegeDec. 1969003734
VirginiaSouthside Regional Medical Center - School of Radiation SciencesDec. 1969012744.02
VirginiaSouthside Regional Medical Center - School of NursingDec. 1969012744
VirginiaShenandoah UniversityDec. 1969003737
VirginiaSentara College of Health SciencesDec. 1969031065
VirginiaSanford Brown College - ViennaDec. 1969009420
VirginiaRoanoke CollegeDec. 1969003736
VirginiaRiverside College of Health CareersDec. 1969021400
VirginiaRichard Bland CollegeDec. 1969003707
VirginiaRegent UniversityDec. 1969030913
VirginiaRappahannock Community CollegeDec. 1969009160
VirginiaRandolph Macon CollegeDec. 1969003733
VirginiaSouthside Virginia Community CollegeDec. 1969008661
VirginiaLord Fairfax Community CollegeDec. 1969008659
VirginiaLongwood UniversityDec. 1969003719
VirginiaEverest College - McLeanDec. 1969004506.01
VirginiaEverest College - ChesapeakeDec. 1969009267.01
VirginiaEverest College - ArlingtonDec. 1969004507.02
VirginiaEmory & Henry CollegeDec. 1969003709
VirginiaECPI University - Va Beach Health SciencesDec. 1969010198.14
VirginiaECPI University - Richmond WestDec. 1969010198.17
VirginiaECPI University - Richmond SouthDec. 1969010198.15
VirginiaECPI University - Newport NewsDec. 1969010198.02
VirginiaECPI University - ManassasDec. 1969010198.07
VirginiaECPI University - InnsbrookDec. 1969010198.16
VirginiaECPI University - Culinary Institute of VirginiaDec. 1969010198.13
VirginiaEverest College - Newport NewsDec. 1969009267
VirginiaFerrum CollegeDec. 1969006819
VirginiaLiberty UniversityDec. 1969020530
VirginiaJohn Tyler Community CollegeDec. 1969004004
VirginiaJefferson College of Health SciencesDec. 1969006622
VirginiaJames Madison UniversityDec. 1969003721
VirginiaJ. Sargeant Reynolds Community CollegeDec. 1969003759
VirginiaHollins CollegeDec. 1969003715
VirginiaHampton UniversityDec. 1969003714
VirginiaHampden - Sydney CollegeDec. 1969003713
VirginiaGermanna Community CollegeDec. 1969008660
VirginiaGeorge Mason UniversityDec. 1969003749
VirginiaFerrum CollegeDec. 1969003711
VirginiaECPI UniversityDec. 1969010198
VirginiaSouthwest Virginia Community CollegeDec. 1969007260
VirginiaNorthern Virginia Community CollegeDec. 1969003727
VirginiaCentral Virginia Community CollegeDec. 1969004988
VirginiaChristopher Newport UniversityDec. 1969003706
VirginiaCollege of William and MaryDec. 1969003705
VirginiaDabney Lancaster Community CollegeDec. 1969004996
VirginiaDanville Community CollegeDec. 1969003758
VirginiaEastern Mennonite UniversityDec. 1969003708
VirginiaEastern Shore Community CollegeDec. 1969003748
VirginiaWytheville Community CollegeDec. 1969003761
VirginiaWashington and Lee UniversityDec. 1969003768
VirginiaVirginia Western Community CollegeDec. 1969003760
VirginiaVirginia Wesleyan CollegeDec. 1969003767
VirginiaBryant & Stratton College - Virginia BeachDec. 1969002678.11
VirginiaBryant & Stratton College - RichmondDec. 1969002678.12
VirginiaAdvanced Technology InstituteDec. 1969031275
VirginiaAmerican National UniversityDec. 1969003726
VirginiaAmerican National UniversityDec. 1969003726.01
VirginiaAmerican National UniversityDec. 1969003726.04
VirginiaAmerican National UniversityDec. 1969003726.05
VirginiaAmerican National UniversityDec. 1969003726.06
VirginiaAverett UniversityDec. 1969003702
VirginiaBaptist Theological SeminaryDec. 1969031169
VirginiaBluefield CollegeDec. 1969003703
VirginiaBridgewater CollegeDec. 1969003704
VirginiaBryant & Stratton College - HamptonDec. 1969002678.16
VirginiaVirginia Union UniversityDec. 1969003766
VirginiaVirginia Tech - Carilion School of MedicineDec. 1969042186
VirginiaTidewater Community CollegeDec. 1969003712
VirginiaThomas Nelson Community CollegeDec. 1969006871
VirginiaSweet Briar CollegeDec. 1969003742
VirginiaStrayer University, WoodbridgeDec. 1969001459.06
VirginiaStrayer University, Quantico Marine BaseDec. 1969001459.13
VirginiaStrayer University, ManassasDec. 1969001459.07
VirginiaStrayer University, GSA Federal SupplyDec. 1969001459.17
VirginiaStrayer University, FredricksburgDec. 1969001459.09
VirginiaStrayer University, Distance LearningDec. 1969001459.18
VirginiaStrayer University, AshburnDec. 1969001459.08
VirginiaStrayer University, ArlingtonDec. 1969001459.01
VirginiaUnion Theological Seminary and Presbyterian SchoolDec. 1969003743
VirginiaUniversity of LynchburgDec. 1969003720
VirginiaUniversity of Mary WashingtonDec. 1969003746
VirginiaVirginia State UniversityDec. 1969003764
VirginiaVirginia Polytechnic Institute and State UniversityDec. 1969003754
VirginiaVirginia Military InstituteDec. 1969003753
VirginiaVirginia Intermont CollegeDec. 1969003752
VirginiaVirginia Highlands Community CollegeDec. 1969007099
VirginiaVirginia Commonwealth UniversityDec. 1969003735
VirginiaVirginia College - RichmondDec. 1969030106.25
VirginiaUniversity of Virginia's College at WiseDec. 1969003747
VirginiaUniversity of VirginiaDec. 1969003745
VirginiaUniversity of RichmondDec. 1969003744
VirginiaStrayer University, AlexandriaDec. 1969001459.02
Virgin IslandsUniversity of the Virgin IslandsDec. 1969003946
VermontSIT Graduate InstituteDec. 1969008860
VermontNew England Culinary InstituteDec. 1969022540
VermontNorwich UniversityDec. 1969003692
VermontSouthern Vermont CollegeDec. 1969003693
VermontSt Michael's CollegeDec. 1969003694
VermontTrinity College of VermontDec. 1969003695
VermontUniversity of Vermont and State Agricultural CollegeDec. 1969003696
VermontVermont College of Fine ArtsDec. 1969003697
VermontVermont Law SchoolDec. 1969011934
VermontVermont Technical CollegeDec. 1969003698
VermontMiddlebury CollegeDec. 1969003691
VermontMarlboro CollegeDec. 1969003690
VermontBennington CollegeDec. 1969003682
VermontCastleton State CollegeDec. 1969003683
VermontChamplain CollegeDec. 1969003684
VermontCollege of Saint JosephDec. 1969003685
VermontCommunity College of VermontDec. 1969011167
VermontGoddard CollegeDec. 1969003686
VermontGreen Mountain CollegeDec. 1969003687
VermontJohnson State CollegeDec. 1969003688
VermontLandmark CollegeDec. 1969025326
UtahEverest College - West Valley CityDec. 1969022985
UtahLatter Day Saints Business CollegeDec. 1969003672
UtahNeumont College of Computer ScienceDec. 1969010098
UtahOgden Weber Technical CollegeDec. 1969023465
UtahSalt Lake Community CollegeDec. 1969005220
UtahDixie State UniversityDec. 1969003671
UtahDavis Technical CollegeDec. 1969021566
UtahBroadview University - Salt Lake CityDec. 1969011166.03
UtahBroadview UniversityDec. 1969011166
UtahBrigham Young UniversityDec. 1969003670
UtahArt Institute of Phoenix - Salt Lake CityDec. 1969040513.05
UtahAmeritech College of Heathcare - ProvoDec. 1969022708
UtahAmeritech College of Heathcare - DraperDec. 1969022708.02
UtahSnow CollegeDec. 1969003679
UtahSouthern Utah UniversityDec. 1969003678
UtahWestminster College of Salt LakeDec. 1969003681
UtahWestern Governors UniversityDec. 1969033394
UtahWeber State UniversityDec. 1969003680
UtahUtah Valley UniversityDec. 1969004027
UtahUtah State UniversityDec. 1969003677
UtahUniversity of UtahDec. 1969003675
UtahStevens-Henager - St GeorgeDec. 1969003674.11
UtahStevens-Henager - Salt Lake CityDec. 1969003674.03
UtahStevens-Henager - Independence UniversityDec. 1969003674.09
UtahStevens-Henager - LaytonDec. 1969003674.07
UtahStevens-Henager - LoganDec. 1969003674.05
UtahStevens-Henager - OgdenDec. 1969003674
UtahStevens-Henager - OremDec. 1969003674.01
TexasLeTourneau UniversityDec. 1969003584
TexasLone Star College SystemDec. 1969011145
TexasLubbock Christian UniversityDec. 1969003586
TexasMcLennan Community CollegeDec. 1969003590
TexasMcMurry UniversityDec. 1969003591
TexasMidland CollegeDec. 1969009797
TexasMidwestern State UniversityDec. 1969003592
TexasMountain View CollegeDec. 1969008503
TexasNavarro CollegeDec. 1969003593
TexasLee CollegeDec. 1969003583
TexasLamar UniversityDec. 1969003581
TexasLamar State College - OrangeDec. 1969023582
TexasHouston Baptist UniversityDec. 1969003576
TexasHouston Community CollegeDec. 1969010633
TexasHoward CollegeDec. 1969003574
TexasHoward Payne UniversityDec. 1969003575
TexasHuston - Tillotson UniversityDec. 1969003577
TexasJacksonville CollegeDec. 1969003579
TexasJarvis Christian CollegeDec. 1969003637
TexasKilgore CollegeDec. 1969003580
TexasLamar Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969036273
TexasNorth Central Texas CollegeDec. 1969003558
TexasNortheast Texas Community CollegeDec. 1969023154
TexasRice UniversityDec. 1969003604
TexasRichland CollegeDec. 1969008504
TexasSam Houston State UniversityDec. 1969003606
TexasSan Antonio CollegeDec. 1969009163
TexasSan Jacinto CollegeDec. 1969003609
TexasSanford Brown College - HoustonDec. 1969021160.08
TexasSchreiner UniversityDec. 1969003610
TexasSeminary of the SouthwestDec. 1969003566
TexasSouth Plains CollegeDec. 1969003611
TexasRanger CollegeDec. 1969003603
TexasPrairie View A&M UniversityDec. 1969003630
TexasNorthlake CollegeDec. 1969020774
TexasNorthwest Vista CollegeDec. 1969033723
TexasOdessa CollegeDec. 1969003596
TexasOur Lady of the LakeDec. 1969003598
TexasPalo Alto CollegeDec. 1969023413
TexasPanola CollegeDec. 1969003600
TexasParis Junior CollegeDec. 1969003601
TexasParker UniversityDec. 1969023053
TexasPaul Quinn CollegeDec. 1969003602
TexasSouth Texas CollegeDec. 1969031034
TexasAngelo State UniversityDec. 1969003541
TexasBrazosport CollegeDec. 1969007287
TexasBrookhaven CollegeDec. 1969021002
TexasCedar Valley CollegeDec. 1969003561
TexasCentral Texas CollegeDec. 1969004003
TexasCisco CollegeDec. 1969003553
TexasClarendon CollegeDec. 1969003554
TexasCoastal Bend CollegeDec. 1969003546
TexasCollege of Biblical StudiesDec. 1969034224
TexasCollege of the MainlandDec. 1969007096
TexasBlinn College - Texas A&M HSC CampusDec. 1969003549.15
TexasBlinn College - SealyDec. 1969003549.14
TexasAustin CollegeDec. 1969003543
TexasAustin Community CollegeDec. 1969012015
TexasBaptist Health System School of Health ProfessionsDec. 1969006606
TexasBaylor College of MedicineDec. 1969004949
TexasBaylor UniversityDec. 1969003545
TexasBlinn CollegeDec. 1969003549
TexasBlinn College - Allied Health CenterDec. 1969003549.06
TexasBlinn College - Bryan CampusDec. 1969003549.01
TexasBlinn College - SchulenburgDec. 1969003549.12
TexasCollin County Community CollegeDec. 1969023614
TexasConcordia University TexasDec. 1969003557
TexasEverest Institute - BissonetteDec. 1969009828.12
TexasEverest Institute - Houston HobbyDec. 1969022613.03
TexasEverest Institute - San AntonioDec. 1969022613
TexasFlorida Career College - UEI College - HoustonDec. 1969023058.13
TexasFrank Phillips CollegeDec. 1969003568
TexasGalveston CollegeDec. 1969004972
TexasGolf Academy of America - DallasDec. 1969030106.29
TexasGrayson CollegeDec. 1969003570
TexasHardin-Simmons UniversityDec. 1969003571
TexasEverest Institute - AustinDec. 1969009828.02
TexasEverest College - Fort Worth SouthDec. 1969004506.03
TexasCovenant Hospital School of NursingDec. 1969006612
TexasDallas Baptist UniversityDec. 1969003560
TexasDallas Theological SeminaryDec. 1969003562
TexasDel Mar CollegeDec. 1969003563
TexasEast Texas Baptist UniversityDec. 1969003564
TexasEastfield CollegeDec. 1969008510
TexasEl Centro CollegeDec. 1969004453
TexasEl Paso Community CollegeDec. 1969010387
TexasEverest College - ArlingtonDec. 1969022375.03
TexasHill CollegeDec. 1969003573
TexasThe King's UniversityDec. 1969035163.01
TexasUniversity of North Texas at DallasDec. 1969042421
TexasUniversity of North Texas Health and Science Center at Fort WorthDec. 1969009768
TexasUniversity of Saint ThomasDec. 1969003654
TexasUniversity of Texas at ArlingtonDec. 1969003656
TexasUniversity of Texas at AustinDec. 1969003658
TexasUniversity of Texas at DallasDec. 1969009741
TexasUniversity of Texas at El PasoDec. 1969003661
TexasUniversity of Texas at TylerDec. 1969011163
TexasUniversity of Texas Health and Science Center at HoustonDec. 1969004951
TexasUniversity of North TexasDec. 1969003594
TexasUniversity of Mary Hardin - BaylorDec. 1969003588
TexasThe University of Texas Health Science Center at TylerDec. 1969042439
TexasTrinity UniversityDec. 1969003647
TexasTrinity Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969003572
TexasTyler Junior CollegeDec. 1969003648
TexasUniversity of DallasDec. 1969003651
TexasUniversity of HoustonDec. 1969003652
TexasUniversity of Houston, Clear LakeDec. 1969011711
TexasUniversity of Houston, DowntownDec. 1969003612
TexasUniversity of Houston, VictoriaDec. 1969013231
TexasUniversity of Texas Health and Science Center at San AntonioDec. 1969003659
TexasUniversity of Texas MD Anderson Cancer CenterDec. 1969025554
TexasVernon Regional Junior CollegeDec. 1969010060
TexasVictoria CollegeDec. 1969003662
TexasVirginia College - AustinDec. 1969030106.04
TexasVirginia College - LubbockDec. 1969030106.35
TexasWayland Baptist UniversityDec. 1969003663
TexasWeatherford CollegeDec. 1969003664
TexasWest Texas A & M UniversityDec. 1969003665
TexasWestern Texas CollegeDec. 1969009549
TexasWharton County Junior CollegeDec. 1969003668
TexasUT Health Science Center - San AntonioDec. 1969004951.03
TexasUT Health Science Center - El PasoDec. 1969004951.01
TexasUniversity of Texas Medical Branch at GalvestonDec. 1969004952
TexasUniversity of Texas of the Permian BasinDec. 1969009930
TexasUniversity of Texas Rio Grande ValleyDec. 1969003599
TexasUniversity of Texas San AntonioDec. 1969010115
TexasUniversity of Texas SW Medical Center, DallasDec. 1969010019
TexasUniversity of The Incarnate WordDec. 1969003578
TexasUT Health Science Center - AustinDec. 1969004951.05
TexasUT Health Science Center - BrownsvilleDec. 1969004951.04
TexasUT Health Science Center - DallasDec. 1969004951.02
TexasWiley CollegeDec. 1969003669
TexasSouth Texas College of LawDec. 1969004977
TexasSul Ross UniversityDec. 1969003625
TexasTarleton State UniversityDec. 1969003631
TexasTarrant County CollegeDec. 1969003626
TexasTemple CollegeDec. 1969003627
TexasTexarkana CollegeDec. 1969003628
TexasTexas A&M International UniversityDec. 1969009651
TexasTexas A&M UniversityDec. 1969003632
TexasTexas A&M University - San AntonioDec. 1969042485
TexasTexas A&M University at CommerceDec. 1969003565
TexasStephen F. Austin State University - UT Health ScienceDec. 1969003624.03
TexasStephen F. Austin State University - Lone Star College Mont CenterDec. 1969003624.02
TexasSouthern Methodist UniversityDec. 1969003613
TexasSouthwest Texas Junior CollegeDec. 1969003614
TexasSouthwestern Adventist UniversityDec. 1969003619
TexasSouthwestern Assemblies of God UniversityDec. 1969003616
TexasSouthwestern UniversityDec. 1969003620
TexasSt Edward's UniversityDec. 1969003621
TexasSt Mary's UniversityDec. 1969003623
TexasSt Philip's CollegeDec. 1969003608
TexasStephen F. Austin State UniversityDec. 1969003624
TexasTexas A&M University at Corpus ChristiDec. 1969011161
TexasTexas A&M University at GalvestonDec. 1969003632.04
TexasTexas State Technical College, BrownwoodDec. 1969009932.05
TexasTexas State Technical College, Fort BendDec. 1969003634.07
TexasTexas State Technical College, HarlingenDec. 1969009225
TexasTexas State Technical College, MarshalDec. 1969033965
TexasTexas State Technical College, SweetwaterDec. 1969009932
TexasTexas State Technical College, WacoDec. 1969003634
TexasTexas State University-San MarcosDec. 1969003615
TexasTexas Tech UniversityDec. 1969003644
TexasTexas Wesleyan UniversityDec. 1969003645
TexasTexas State Technical College, BreckenridgeDec. 1969009932.04
TexasTexas State Technical College, AbileneDec. 1969009932.01
TexasTexas A&M University at KingsvilleDec. 1969003639
TexasTexas A&M University at TexarkanaDec. 1969031703
TexasTexas A&M University Grad SchoolDec. 1969004948.03
TexasTexas A&M University Health Sciences CenterDec. 1969003632.08
TexasTexas Chiropractic College FoundationDec. 1969003635
TexasTexas Christian UniversityDec. 1969003636
TexasTexas CollegeDec. 1969003638
TexasTexas Southern UniversityDec. 1969003642
TexasTexas Southmost CollegeDec. 1969030646
TexasTexas Woman's UniversityDec. 1969003646
TexasAngelina CollegeDec. 1969006661
TexasTexas Tech University Health Sciences CenterDec. 1969010674
TexasAbilene Christian UniversityDec. 1969003537
TexasAlvin Community CollegeDec. 1969003539
TexasAmarillo CollegeDec. 1969003540
TexasAmerican International University - HoustonDec. 1969021136.10
TennesseLemoyne Owen CollegeDec. 1969003501
TennesseLee UniversityDec. 1969003500
TennesseLane CollegeDec. 1969003499
TennesseKing UniversityDec. 1969003496
TennesseJohnson UniversityDec. 1969003495
TennesseJackson State Community CollegeDec. 1969004937
TennesseHiwassee CollegeDec. 1969003494
TennesseFreed-Hardeman UniversityDec. 1969003492
TennesseLincoln Memorial UniversityDec. 1969003502
TennesseLipscomb UniversityDec. 1969003486
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Collinwood MSDec. 1969003510.36
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Black Fox ElemDec. 1969003510.39
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State UniversityDec. 1969003510
TennesseMiddle Tennessee School of AnesthesiaDec. 1969007783
TennesseMemphis Theological SeminaryDec. 1969010529
TennesseMeharry Medical CollegeDec. 1969003506
TennesseMaryville CollegeDec. 1969003505
TennesseMartin Methodist CollegeDec. 1969003504
TennesseFisk UniversityDec. 1969003490
TennesseEast Tennessee State University School of PharmacyDec. 1969003487.09
TennesseEast Tennessee State University School of MedicineDec. 1969003487.01
TennesseAquinas CollegeDec. 1969003477
TennesseAustin Peay State UniversityDec. 1969003478
TennesseBaptist Memorial College of Health SciencesDec. 1969034403
TennesseBelmont UniversityDec. 1969003479
TennesseBethel UniversityDec. 1969003480
TennesseBryan CollegeDec. 1969003536
TennesseCarson - Newman UniversityDec. 1969003481
TennesseChattanooga State Community CollegeDec. 1969003998
TennesseChristian Brothers UniversityDec. 1969003482
TennesseCleveland State Community CollegeDec. 1969003999
TennesseColumbia State Community CollegeDec. 1969003483
TennesseCumberland UniversityDec. 1969003485
TennesseDaymar Institute - ClarksvilleDec. 1969004934.01
TennesseDaymar Institute - MurfreesboroDec. 1969004935.04
TennesseDaymar Institute - NashvilleDec. 1969004934.00
TennesseDyersburg State Community CollegeDec. 1969006835
TennesseEast Tennessee State UniversityDec. 1969003487
TennesseAnthem Career College - NashvilleDec. 1969022631.04
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - HillsboroDec. 1969003510.34
TennesseWelch CollegeDec. 1969030018
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee, KnoxvilleDec. 1969003530
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee, ChattanoogaDec. 1969003529
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee Health Science CenterDec. 1969006725
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee Health Science CenterDec. 1969003530.06
TennesseUniversity of MemphisDec. 1969003509
TennesseUnion UniversityDec. 1969003528
TennesseTusculum CollegeDec. 1969003527
TennesseTrevecca Nazarene UniversityDec. 1969003526
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee, MartinDec. 1969003531
TennesseUniversity of the SouthDec. 1969003534
TennesseWatkins College of Art Design and FilmDec. 1969030888
TennesseWalters State Community CollegeDec. 1969008863
TennesseVolunteer State Community CollegeDec. 1969009912
TennesseVirginia College - School of Business and Health - KnoxvilleDec. 1969030106.30
TennesseVirginia College - School of Business and Health - ChattanoogaDec. 1969030106.06
TennesseVirginia College - KnoxvilleDec. 1969030106.30
TennesseVanderbilt University, Medical SchoolDec. 1969003535.02
TennesseVanderbilt UniversityDec. 1969003535
TennesseThe University of Memphis - Humphreys School of LawDec. 1969003509.03
TennesseThe Bryman School - MemphisDec. 1969030764.05
TennesseNational College - NashvilleDec. 1969004617
TennesseNational College - MemphisDec. 1969004617.02
TennesseNational College - BartlettDec. 1969004617.05
TennesseNashville State Community CollegeDec. 1969008145
TennesseMotlow State Community CollegeDec. 1969006836
TennesseMilligan CollegeDec. 1969003511
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - White Country MSDec. 1969003510.37
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Van Buren HSDec. 1969003510.35
TennesseNortheast State Community CollegeDec. 1969005378
TennessePellissippi State Community CollegeDec. 1969012693
TennesseRhodes CollegeDec. 1969003519
TennesseThe Bryman School - IrvingDec. 1969030764
TennesseThe Art Institute of Atlanta - TennesseeDec. 1969009270
TennesseTennessee Wesleyan CollegeDec. 1969003525
TennesseTennessee Technological UniversityDec. 1969003523
TennesseTennessee State UniversityDec. 1969003522
TennesseSouthwest Tennessee Community CollegeDec. 1969010439
TennesseSouthern Adventist UniversityDec. 1969003518
TennesseRoane State Community CollegeDec. 1969009914
South DakotaHeadlines AcademyDec. 1969022978
South DakotaDakota Wesleyan UniversityDec. 1969003461
South DakotaDakota State UniversityDec. 1969003463
South DakotaColorado Technical University - Sioux FallsDec. 1969010148.04
South DakotaBlack Hills State UniversityDec. 1969003459
South DakotaBlack Hills Beauty College - Sioux FallsDec. 19690213710.01
South DakotaBlack Hills Beauty CollegeDec. 1969021371
South DakotaAvera Sacred Heart Hospital School or Radiologic TechnologyDec. 1969005987
South DakotaAugustana CollegeDec. 1969003458
South DakotaLake Area Technical InstituteDec. 1969005309
South DakotaMitchell Technical InstituteDec. 1969008284
South DakotaWestern Dakota Technical InstituteDec. 1969010170
South DakotaUniversity of South DakotaDec. 1969003474
South DakotaUniversity of Sioux FallsDec. 1969003469
South DakotaSoutheast Technical InstituteDec. 1969007764
South DakotaSouth Dakota State UniversityDec. 1969003471
South DakotaSouth Dakota School of MinesDec. 1969003470
South DakotaPresentation CollegeDec. 1969003467
South DakotaOglala Lakota CollegeDec. 1969014659
South DakotaNorthern State UniversityDec. 1969003466
South DakotaMount Marty CollegeDec. 1969003465
South CarolinaFurman UniversityDec. 1969003434
South CarolinaFrancis Marion UniversityDec. 1969009226
South CarolinaFlorence-Darlington Technical CollegeDec. 1969003990
South CarolinaECPI University - GreenvilleDec. 1969010198.06
South CarolinaECPI University - ColumbiaDec. 1969010198.11
South CarolinaGolf Academy of America - Myrtle BeachDec. 1969030106.14
South CarolinaGreenville Technical CollegeDec. 1969003991
South CarolinaHorry-Georgetown Technical CollegeDec. 1969004925
South CarolinaLander UniversityDec. 1969003435
South CarolinaLimestone CollegeDec. 1969003436
South CarolinaMedical University of South CarolinaDec. 1969003438
South CarolinaMidlands Technical CollegeDec. 1969003993
South CarolinaMorris CollegeDec. 1969003439
South CarolinaNewberry CollegeDec. 1969003440
South CarolinaECPI University - CharlestonDec. 1969010198.09
South CarolinaDenmark Technical CollegeDec. 1969005363
South CarolinaConverse CollegeDec. 1969003431
South CarolinaAnderson UniversityDec. 1969003418
South CarolinaBenedict CollegeDec. 1969003420
South CarolinaBob Jones UniversityDec. 1969003421
South CarolinaCentral Carolina Technical CollegeDec. 1969003995
South CarolinaCharleston School of LawDec. 1969040963
South CarolinaCharleston Southern UniversityDec. 1969003419
South CarolinaClaflin UniversityDec. 1969003424
South CarolinaClemson UniversityDec. 1969003425
South CarolinaClinton CollegeDec. 1969004923
South CarolinaCoastal Carolina UniversityDec. 1969003451
South CarolinaCoker CollegeDec. 1969003427
South CarolinaCollege of CharlestonDec. 1969003428
South CarolinaColumbia CollegeDec. 1969003430
South CarolinaColumbia International UniversityDec. 1969003429
South CarolinaAiken Technical CollegeDec. 1969010056
South CarolinaNorth Greenville UniversityDec. 1969003441
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at SalkehatchieDec. 1969003454
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at SumterDec. 1969003426
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at UnionDec. 1969004927
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina, UpstateDec. 1969006951
South CarolinaVirginia College - CharlestonDec. 1969030106.20
South CarolinaVirginia College - ColumbiaDec. 1969030106.21
South CarolinaVirginia College - FlorenceDec. 1969030106.33
South CarolinaVirginia College - GreenvilleDec. 1969030106.17
South CarolinaVirginia College - SpartanburgDec. 1969030106.26
South CarolinaVoorhees CollegeDec. 1969003455
South CarolinaWilliamsburg Technical CollegeDec. 1969009322
South CarolinaWinthrop UniversityDec. 1969003456
South CarolinaWofford CollegeDec. 1969003457
South CarolinaYork Technical CollegeDec. 1969003996
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at LancasterDec. 1969003453
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at ColumbiaDec. 1969003448
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at BeaufortDec. 1969003450
South CarolinaNortheastern Technical CollegeDec. 1969007602
South CarolinaOrangeburg-Calhoun Technical CollegeDec. 1969006815
South CarolinaPiedmont Technical CollegeDec. 1969003992
South CarolinaPresbyterian CollegeDec. 1969003445
South CarolinaSouth Carolina State UniversityDec. 1969003446
South CarolinaSouthern Wesleyan UniversityDec. 1969003422
South CarolinaSpartanburg Community CollegeDec. 1969003994
South CarolinaSpartanburg Methodist CollegeDec. 1969003447
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at AikenDec. 1969003449
South CarolinaTrident Technical CollegeDec. 1969004920
South CarolinaTri-County Technical CollegeDec. 1969004926
South CarolinaThe CitadelDec. 1969003423
South CarolinaThe Art Institute of Atlanta - CharlestonDec. 1969009270.04
South CarolinaTechnical College of the Low CountryDec. 1969009910
Rhode IslandJohnson & Wales UniversityDec. 1969003404
Rhode IslandCommunity College of Rhode IslandDec. 1969003408.02
Rhode IslandCommunity College of Rhode IslandDec. 1969003408.01
Rhode IslandCommunity College of Rhode IslandDec. 1969003408
Rhode IslandBryant UniversityDec. 1969003402
Rhode IslandBrown UniversityDec. 1969003401
Rhode IslandJohnston & Wales University - HarborsideDec. 1969003404.06
Rhode IslandNew England Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969007845
Rhode IslandProvidence CollegeDec. 1969003406
Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode IslandDec. 1969003414
Rhode IslandSalve Regina CollegeDec. 1969003411
Rhode IslandRoger Williams University - LawDec. 1969003410.01
Rhode IslandRoger Williams UniversityDec. 1969003410
Rhode IslandRhode Island School DesignDec. 1969003409
Rhode IslandRhode Island CollegeDec. 1969003407
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeDec. 1969011940.03
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeDec. 1969011940.02
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeDec. 1969011940.01
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeDec. 1969011940.00
Puerto RicoEscuela Hotelera De San Juan - MayaguezDec. 1969037513.02
Puerto RicoEscuela Hotelera De San JuanDec. 1969037513
Puerto RicoEDP University - Villalba CampusDec. 1969021651.02
Puerto RicoEDP University - San Bebastian CampusDec. 1969021651.01
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeDec. 1969011940.04
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y ComercioDec. 1969021664
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - AguadillaDec. 1969021664.41
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - HumacaoDec. 1969021664.38
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - GuayamaDec. 1969021664.04
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - FajardoDec. 1969021664.07
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - CarolinaDec. 1969021664.43
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - CaguasDec. 1969021664.28
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - BayamonDec. 1969021664.44
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - BarranquitasDec. 1969021664.34
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - AreciboDec. 1969021664.42
Puerto RicoEDP UniversityDec. 1969021651
Puerto RicoEdic CollegeDec. 1969030219.03
Puerto RicoEdic CollegeDec. 1969030219.02
Puerto RicoCEM CollegeDec. 1969021891.02
Puerto RicoCEM CollegeDec. 1969021891
Puerto RicoCEM CollegeDec. 1969021891.01
Puerto RicoCarlos Albizu UniversityDec. 1969010724
Puerto RicoCaribbean UniversityDec. 1969012525
Puerto RicoBayamon Central UniversityDec. 1969005022
Puerto RicoAmerican University of Puerto Rico - ManatiDec. 1969011941.01
Puerto RicoAmerican University of Puerto RicoDec. 1969011941
Puerto RicoCentral for Advanced Studies on Puerto Rico & the CaribbeanDec. 1969021660
Puerto RicoConservatory of Music of Puerto RicoDec. 1969010819
Puerto RicoEdic CollegeDec. 1969030219
Puerto RicoDewey University - MayaguezDec. 1969031121.10
Puerto RicoDewey University - ManatiDec. 1969031121.09
Puerto RicoDewey University - Juana DiazDec. 1969031121.07
Puerto RicoDewey University - FajardoDec. 1969031121.05
Puerto RicoDewey University - CarolinaDec. 1969031121.01
Puerto RicoDewey University - BayamonDec. 1969031121.02
Puerto RicoDewey UniversityDec. 1969031121
Puerto RicoCEM CollegeDec. 1969021891.03
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - LoizaDec. 1969021664.18
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - UtuadoDec. 1969010922
Puerto RicoUniversidad MetropolitanaDec. 1969025875
Puerto RicoUniversidad Del TuraboDec. 1969011719
Puerto RicoUniversidad Del Sagrado CorazonDec. 1969003937
Puerto RicoUniversidad Del EsteDec. 1969003941
Puerto RicoUniversidad Adventista De Las AntillasDec. 1969005019
Puerto RicoPontifical Catholic UniversityDec. 1969003936
Puerto RicoPonce Paramedical CollegeDec. 1969025349
Puerto RicoPonce Health Sciences UniversityDec. 1969024824
Puerto RicoUniversidad Politecnica de Puerto RicoDec. 1969021000
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - AguadillaDec. 1969012123
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - Rio PiedrasDec. 1969007108
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - PonceDec. 1969009652
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - Medical Sciences CampusDec. 1969024600
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - MayaguezDec. 1969003944
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - HumacaoDec. 1969003943
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - CayeyDec. 1969007206
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - CarolinaDec. 1969030160
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - AreciboDec. 1969007228
Puerto RicoNational University College MayaguezDec. 1969022606.05
Puerto RicoNational University College - Rio GrandeDec. 1969022606.02
Puerto RicoNational University College - PonceDec. 1969022606.03
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - AreciboDec. 1969005026
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - AguadillaDec. 1969003939
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto RicoDec. 1969003938
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - YaucoDec. 1969021664.45
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - PonceDec. 1969021664.01
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - MocaDec. 1969021664.22
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - MayaguezDec. 1969021664.02
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - ManatiDec. 1969021664.08
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - BarranquitasDec. 1969005027
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - BayamonDec. 1969005028
Puerto RicoNational University College - AreciboDec. 1969022606.01
Puerto RicoNational University College - CaguasDec. 1969022606.04
Puerto RicoNational University College - BayamonDec. 1969022606
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - School of OptometryDec. 1969042510
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - San GermanDec. 1969042542
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - PonceDec. 1969005029
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - Metro CampusDec. 1969003940
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - GuayamaDec. 1969022827
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - FajardoDec. 1969022828
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Auden Reid High SchoolDec. 1969003272.22
PennsylvaniaHarcum CollegeDec. 1969003272
PennsylvaniaGwyned-Mercy UniversityDec. 1969003270
PennsylvaniaGrove City CollegeDec. 1969003269
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - ReadingDec. 1969003272.20
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - ChesterDec. 1969003272.01
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - CoatesvilleDec. 1969003272.05
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - CongresoDec. 1969003272.04
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - DeliveranceDec. 1969003272.14
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Mothers-in-ChargeDec. 1969003272.29
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - North BroadDec. 1969003272.07
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - One Bright Ray High SchoolDec. 1969003272.21
PennsylvaniaGreene County Career and Technology CenterDec. 1969010963
PennsylvaniaGreater Johnstown Career and Technology CenterDec. 1969010006
PennsylvaniaGreater Altoona Career & Technology CenterDec. 1969010860
PennsylvaniaEdinboro University of PennsylvaniaDec. 1969003321
PennsylvaniaElizabethtown CollegeDec. 1969003262
PennsylvaniaEverest Institute - PittsburghDec. 1969007091
PennsylvaniaFranklin and Marshall CollegeDec. 1969003265
PennsylvaniaGannon UniversityDec. 1969003266
PennsylvaniaGeisinger Commenwealth School of MedicineDec. 1969041672
PennsylvaniaGeisinger Medical Center Dietetic Internship ProgramDec. 1969030810
PennsylvaniaGeisinger Medical Center School Of NursingDec. 1969006925
PennsylvaniaGeisinger Medical Center School of RadiologyDec. 1969005911
PennsylvaniaGeneva CollegeDec. 1969003267
PennsylvaniaGettysburg CollegeDec. 1969003268
PennsylvaniaEastern UniversityDec. 1969003259
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Resources Juman DevelopmentDec. 1969003272.19
PennsylvaniaJames Martin Adult Health ProgramsDec. 1969021099
PennsylvaniaJameson Memorial Hospital School of NursingDec. 1969008200
PennsylvaniaJohnson CollegeDec. 1969021142
PennsylvaniaJuniata CollegeDec. 1969003279
PennsylvaniaKeystone CollegeDec. 1969003280
PennsylvaniaKings CollegeDec. 1969003282
PennsylvaniaKutztown UniversityDec. 1969003322
PennsylvaniaLackawanna Junior CollegeDec. 1969003283
PennsylvaniaLafayette CollegeDec. 1969003284
PennsylvaniaLake Erie College of Osteopathic MedicineDec. 1969030908
PennsylvaniaLancaster County Career & Technology CenterDec. 1969023108
PennsylvaniaImmaculata CollegeDec. 1969003276
PennsylvaniaHuntingdon Co. Career & Technical CenterDec. 1969035353
PennsylvaniaHoly Family UniversityDec. 1969003275
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - The Bridge E3 West CenterDec. 1969003272.23
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Upper DarbyDec. 1969003272.10
PennsylvaniaHarcun College - Diversified Community ServicesDec. 1969003272.24
PennsylvaniaHarcun College - Grace Trinity United CH of ChristDec. 1969003272.25
PennsylvaniaHarcun College - Little People's VillageDec. 1969003272.26
PennsylvaniaHarcun College - Monsignor Conner & Archbishop PrenderDec. 1969003272.27
PennsylvaniaHarcun College - Woods ServicesDec. 1969003272.28
PennsylvaniaHarrisburg Area Community CollegeDec. 1969003273
PennsylvaniaHarrisburg University of Science and TechnologyDec. 1969039483
PennsylvaniaHaverford CollegeDec. 1969003274
PennsylvaniaHazleton Area Vo-Tech SchoolDec. 1969025545
PennsylvaniaLaRoche CollegeDec. 1969003987
PennsylvaniaIndiana University of PennsylvaniaDec. 1969003277
PennsylvaniaBryn Mawr CollegeDec. 1969003237
PennsylvaniaBucknell UniversityDec. 1969003238
PennsylvaniaBucks County Community CollegeDec. 1969003239
PennsylvaniaBucks County Technical School of Practical NursingDec. 1969005337
PennsylvaniaButler County Community CollegeDec. 1969003240
PennsylvaniaCabrini CollegeDec. 1969003241
PennsylvaniaCairn UniversityDec. 1969003351
PennsylvaniaCalifornia University of PennsylvaniaDec. 1969003316
PennsylvaniaCarlow UniversityDec. 1969003303
PennsylvaniaCarnegie Mellon UniversityDec. 1969003242
PennsylvaniaCedarcrest CollegeDec. 1969003243
PennsylvaniaBryn Athyn College of the New ChurchDec. 1969003228
PennsylvaniaBrightwood Career InstituteDec. 1969007781
PennsylvaniaBrandywine School of Radiology TechnologyDec. 1969005903
PennsylvaniaAdmiral Peary Area Vocational Technical SchoolDec. 1969031106
PennsylvaniaAlbright CollegeDec. 1969003229
PennsylvaniaAllegheny CollegeDec. 1969003230
PennsylvaniaAlvernia School of Practical NursingDec. 1969006569.02
PennsylvaniaAlvernia UniversityDec. 1969003233
PennsylvaniaArcadia CollegeDec. 1969003235
PennsylvaniaAria Health School of NursingDec. 1969009723
PennsylvaniaArt Institute of PhiladelphiaDec. 1969008350
PennsylvaniaAutomotive Training CenterDec. 1969011621
PennsylvaniaAutomotive Training CenterDec. 1969011621.01
PennsylvaniaBloomsburg University of PennsylvaniaDec. 1969003315
PennsylvaniaCentral Penn CollegeDec. 1969004890
PennsylvaniaCentral Penn College - LancasterDec. 1969004890.01
PennsylvaniaCentral Pennsylvania Institute of Science and TechnologyDec. 1969005335
PennsylvaniaDean Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969009186
PennsylvaniaDelaware County Community CollegeDec. 1969007110
PennsylvaniaDelaware County Technical SchoolDec. 1969031284
PennsylvaniaDelaware Valley UniversityDec. 1969003252
PennsylvaniaDeSales UniversityDec. 1969003986
PennsylvaniaDickinson CollegeDec. 1969003253
PennsylvaniaDickinson School of LawDec. 1969003329.22
PennsylvaniaDrexel UniversityDec. 1969003256
PennsylvaniaDrexel University - Health SciencesDec. 1969003256.01
PennsylvaniaDuquesne UniversityDec. 1969003258
PennsylvaniaEast Stroudsburg UniversityDec. 1969003320
PennsylvaniaDanville Area School District Practical NursingDec. 1969021515
PennsylvaniaConemaugh Memorial Medical CenterDec. 1969006537
PennsylvaniaCommunity College of PhiladelphiaDec. 1969003249
PennsylvaniaChatham UniversityDec. 1969003244
PennsylvaniaChester County Hospital School of NursingDec. 1969006532
PennsylvaniaChester County Intermediate Unit Practical Nursing ProgramDec. 1969007529
PennsylvaniaChestnut Hill CollegeDec. 1969003245
PennsylvaniaCheyney University of PennsylvaniaDec. 1969003317
PennsylvaniaClarion University of PennsylvaniaDec. 1969003318
PennsylvaniaClarks Summit UniversityDec. 1969002670
PennsylvaniaClearfield County Vocational Technical SchoolDec. 1969021696
PennsylvaniaClearfield County Vocational Technical SchoolDec. 1969021696.01
PennsylvaniaCommunity College of Allegheny County, AlleghenyDec. 1969003231
PennsylvaniaCommunity College of Beaver CountyDec. 1969006807
PennsylvaniaEastern Montgomery County Area Vocational Technical SchoolDec. 1969024926
PennsylvaniaSaint Vincent Hospital School of NursingDec. 1969006575
PennsylvaniaThaddeus Stevens College of TechnologyDec. 1969007912
PennsylvaniaThe Career Technology Center of Lackawanna CountyDec. 1969030986.01
PennsylvaniaThe Reading Hospital School of Health SciencesDec. 1969006565
PennsylvaniaThiel CollegeDec. 1969003376
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University - Bucks CountyDec. 1969012393.10
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University - East Falls CampusDec. 1969012393.09
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University, Allied Health ScienceDec. 1969012393.02
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University, College of Graduate StudiesDec. 1969012393.03
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University, Medical CollegeDec. 1969012393.01
PennsylvaniaUniversity of PennsylvaniaDec. 1969003378
PennsylvaniaUniversity of PittsburghDec. 1969003379
PennsylvaniaTemple UniversityDec. 1969003371
PennsylvaniaSwarthmore CollegeDec. 1969003370
PennsylvaniaSusquehanna UniversityDec. 1969003369
PennsylvaniaSalus UniversityDec. 1969003311
PennsylvaniaSchool of Radiologic Technology - St ChristophersDec. 1969005946
PennsylvaniaSchuylkill County Area Vocational Technical School, LPN ProgramDec. 1969022512.01
PennsylvaniaSchuylkill County Area Vocational Technical School, Technical ProgramsDec. 1969022512.02
PennsylvaniaSchuylkill Medical CenterDec. 1969011715
PennsylvaniaSeton Hill UniversityDec. 1969003362
PennsylvaniaSharon Regional School of NursingDec. 1969006578
PennsylvaniaShippensburg UniversityDec. 1969003326
PennsylvaniaSlippery Rock UniversityDec. 1969003327
PennsylvaniaSouth Hills Business CollegeDec. 1969013263
PennsylvaniaSusquehanna County Career Technology CenterDec. 1969035614
PennsylvaniaUniversity of Pittsburgh-School of MedicineDec. 1969003379.06
PennsylvaniaUniversity of Pittsburg-School of DentalDec. 1969003379.07
PennsylvaniaUniversity of ScrantonDec. 1969003384
PennsylvaniaWestminster College - AlldericeDec. 1969003392.03
PennsylvaniaWestminster College - Ft LeboeufDec. 1969003392.05
PennsylvaniaWestmoreland County Community CollegeDec. 1969010176
PennsylvaniaWidener University, ChesterDec. 1969003313
PennsylvaniaWidener University, HarrisburgDec. 1969003313.02
PennsylvaniaWilkes UniversityDec. 1969003394
PennsylvaniaWilkes-Barre Area Vocational Technical School of Practical NursingDec. 1969025298
PennsylvaniaWilliamsport Hospital and Medical CenterDec. 1969022523
PennsylvaniaWilson CollegeDec. 1969003396
PennsylvaniaYork College of PennsylvaniaDec. 1969003399
PennsylvaniaYork County School of TechnologyDec. 1969005365
PennsylvaniaWestminster CollegeDec. 1969003392
PennsylvaniaWestern Area Vocational Technical InstituteDec. 1969023501
PennsylvaniaWest Chester UniversityDec. 1969003328
PennsylvaniaUniversity of the ArtsDec. 1969003350
PennsylvaniaUniversity of the Sciences in PhiladelphiaDec. 1969003353
PennsylvaniaUniversity of Valley ForgeDec. 1969003306
PennsylvaniaUPMC Shadyside School of NursingDec. 1969006577
PennsylvaniaUrsinus CollegeDec. 1969003385
PennsylvaniaValley Forge Military CollegeDec. 1969003386
PennsylvaniaVenango County Area Vocational Technical SchoolDec. 1969023062
PennsylvaniaVillanova UniversityDec. 1969003388
PennsylvaniaVillanova University, School of LawDec. 1969003388.01
PennsylvaniaWashington & Jefferson CollegeDec. 1969003389
PennsylvaniaWaynesburg CollegeDec. 1969003391
PennsylvaniaSaint Lukes Hospital, School of NursingDec. 1969006574
PennsylvaniaLaSalle UniversityDec. 1969003287
PennsylvaniaMessiah CollegeDec. 1969003298
PennsylvaniaMifflin-Juniata Career & Technology CenterDec. 1969021583
PennsylvaniaMillersville University of PennsylvaniaDec. 1969003325
PennsylvaniaMisercordia UniversityDec. 1969003247
PennsylvaniaMontgomery County Community CollegeDec. 1969004452
PennsylvaniaMoore College of Art and DesignDec. 1969003300
PennsylvaniaMoravian CollegeDec. 1969003301
PennsylvaniaMoravian Theological SeminaryDec. 1969003301.01
PennsylvaniaMount Aloysius CollegeDec. 1969003302
PennsylvaniaMuhlenberg CollegeDec. 1969003304
PennsylvaniaNeumann UniversityDec. 1969003988
PennsylvaniaMercyhurst UniversityDec. 1969003297
PennsylvaniaMercy Hospital School of NursingDec. 1969004899
PennsylvaniaMarywood CollegeDec. 1969003296
PennsylvaniaLebanon County Career & Technical CenterDec. 1969023303
PennsylvaniaLebanon Valley CollegeDec. 1969003288
PennsylvaniaLehigh County Community CollegeDec. 1969006810
PennsylvaniaLehigh UniversityDec. 1969003289
PennsylvaniaLincoln UniversityDec. 1969003290
PennsylvaniaLock Haven UniversityDec. 1969003323
PennsylvaniaLutheran Theological SeminaryDec. 1969003291
PennsylvaniaLuzerne County Community CollegeDec. 1969006811
PennsylvaniaLycoming CollegeDec. 1969003293
PennsylvaniaManor CollegeDec. 1969003294
PennsylvaniaMansfield University of PennsylvaniaDec. 1969003324
PennsylvaniaNorthern tier Career CenterDec. 1969023531
PennsylvaniaNorthhampton County Area Community CollegeDec. 1969007191
PennsylvaniaSaint Vincent CollegeDec. 1969003368
PennsylvaniaReading Area Community CollegeDec. 1969010388
PennsylvaniaReconstructionist Rabbinical CollegeDec. 1969022734
PennsylvaniaReformed Presbyterian Theological SeminaryDec. 1969003358
PennsylvaniaRobert Morris UniversityDec. 1969003359
PennsylvaniaRosemont CollegeDec. 1969003360
PennsylvaniaRoxborough Memorial HospitalDec. 1969013214
PennsylvaniaSaint Charles Borromeo SeminaryDec. 1969003364
PennsylvaniaSaint Francis CollegeDec. 1969003366
PennsylvaniaSaint Francis Medical Center School of NursingDec. 1969006569.01
PennsylvaniaSaint Joseph's UniversityDec. 1969003367
PennsylvaniaSaint Margaret Memorial Hospital School of NursingDec. 1969006551
PennsylvaniaPoint Park UniversityDec. 1969003357
PennsylvaniaPittsburgh Theological SeminaryDec. 1969003356
PennsylvaniaOhio Valley General HospitalDec. 1969006560
PennsylvaniaOrleans Technical InstituteDec. 1969021830
PennsylvaniaPalmer Theological Seminary of Eastern UniversityDec. 1969003259.08
PennsylvaniaPeirce CollegeDec. 1969003309
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania Academy of Fine ArtsDec. 1969021073
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania College of Health SciencesDec. 1969009863
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania College of TechnologyDec. 1969003395
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania Highlands Community CollegeDec. 1969031804
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania State UniversityDec. 1969003329
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania State University, Hershey Medical Ctr.Dec. 1969003329.01
PennsylvaniaPittsburgh Technical CollegeDec. 1969007437
PennsylvaniaPhiladelphia College of Osteopathic MedicineDec. 1969003352
OregonOregon Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969003211
OregonOregon State UniversityDec. 1969003210
OregonPacific Northwest College of ArtDec. 1969003207
OregonPacific UniversityDec. 1969003212
OregonPortland Community CollegeDec. 1969003213
OregonPortland State UniversityDec. 1969003216
OregonReed CollegeDec. 1969003217
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityDec. 1969004882.40
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityDec. 1969004882.30
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityDec. 1969004882.02
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityDec. 1969004882.01
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityDec. 1969004882
OregonOregon Health & Science University - Portland StateDec. 1969004882.41
OregonNorthwest Christian UniversityDec. 1969003208
OregonNational College of Natural MedicineDec. 1969025340
OregonRogue Community CollegeDec. 1969010182
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityDec. 1969004882.03
OregonSouthern Oregon UniversityDec. 1969003219
OregonWillamette UniversityDec. 1969003227
OregonWestern SeminaryDec. 1969007178
OregonWestern Oregon UniversityDec. 1969003209
OregonWarner Pacific CollegeDec. 1969003225.01
OregonWarner Pacific CollegeDec. 1969003225
OregonUniversity of Western StatesDec. 1969012309
OregonUniversity of PortlandDec. 1969003224
OregonUniversity of Oregon - Portland Naito ParkwayDec. 1969003223.03
OregonUniversity of Oregon - Applied Information ManagementDec. 1969003223.02
OregonUniversity of OregonDec. 1969003223
OregonUmpqua Community CollegeDec. 1969003222
OregonTreasure Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969003221
OregonTillamook Bay Community CollegeDec. 1969041949
OregonThe Art Institute of PortlandDec. 1969007819
OregonSouthwestern Oregon Community CollegeDec. 1969003220
OregonMultnomah UniversityDec. 1969003206
OregonChemeketa Community CollegeDec. 1969003218
OregonConcordia UniversityDec. 1969003191
OregonColumbia Gorge Community CollegeDec. 1969041519
OregonClatsop Community CollegeDec. 1969003189
OregonClackamas Community CollegeDec. 1969004878
OregonCentral Oregon Community CollegeDec. 1969003188
OregonCarrington College - PortlandDec. 1969030425
OregonBlue Mountain Community CollegeDec. 1969003186
OregonMt. Hood Community CollegeDec. 1969003204
OregonCorban UniversityDec. 1969001339
OregonEastern Oregon UniversityDec. 1969003193
OregonMarylhurst UniversityDec. 1969003199
OregonLinn-Benton Community CollegeDec. 1969006938
OregonLinfield CollegeDec. 1969003198
OregonLewis and Clark CollegeDec. 1969003197
OregonLane Community CollegeDec. 1969003196
OregonKlamath CollegeDec. 1969034283
OregonGeorge Fox UniversityDec. 1969003194
OregonEverest College - TigardDec. 1969026175.06
OklahomaOklahoma Panhandle State UniversityDec. 1969003174
OklahomaNortheastern State UniversityDec. 1969003161
OklahomaNorthern Oklahoma CollegeDec. 1969003162
OklahomaNorthwestern Oklahoma State UniversityDec. 1969003163
OklahomaOklahoma Baptist UniversityDec. 1969003164
OklahomaOklahoma Christian UniversityDec. 1969003165
OklahomaOklahoma Christian UniversityDec. 1969003165.05
OklahomaOklahoma City Community CollegeDec. 1969010391
OklahomaNortheastern Oklahoma A&M CollegeDec. 1969003160
OklahomaMurray State CollegeDec. 1969003158
OklahomaBacone CollegeDec. 1969003147
OklahomaCameron UniversityDec. 1969003150
OklahomaCarl Albert Junior CollegeDec. 1969003176
OklahomaCollege of the Muscogee NationDec. 1969042249
OklahomaConnors State collegeDec. 1969003153
OklahomaEast Central UniversityDec. 1969003154
OklahomaEastern Oklahoma State CollegeDec. 1969003155
OklahomaLangston UniversityDec. 1969003157
OklahomaMid America Christian UniversityDec. 1969006942
OklahomaOklahoma State University, Oklahoma CityDec. 1969009647
OklahomaOklahoma State University, StillwaterDec. 1969003170
OklahomaOklahoma State University-Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969003172
OklahomaTulsa Community CollegeDec. 1969009763
OklahomaUniversity of Central OklahomaDec. 1969003152
OklahomaUniversity of OklahomaDec. 1969003184
OklahomaUniversity of Oklahoma Health Sciences CenterDec. 1969005889
OklahomaUniversity of Science & Arts of OklahomaDec. 1969003167
OklahomaUniversity of TulsaDec. 1969003185
OklahomaVirginia College - TulsaDec. 1969030106.31
OklahomaWestern Oklahoma State CollegeDec. 1969003146
OklahomaOklahoma City UniversityDec. 1969003166
OklahomaSpartan College of Aeronautics and TechnologyDec. 1969007678
OklahomaSouthwestern Oklahoma State University, WeatherfordDec. 1969003181
OklahomaOral Roberts UniversityDec. 1969003985
OklahomaRedlands Community CollegeDec. 1969003156
OklahomaRogers State CollegeDec. 1969003168
OklahomaRose State CollegeDec. 1969009185
OklahomaSeminole State CollegeDec. 1969003178
OklahomaSoutheastern Oklahoma State UniversityDec. 1969003179
OklahomaSouthern Nazarene UniversityDec. 1969003149
OklahomaSouthwestern Christian UniversityDec. 1969003180
OklahomaSouthwestern Oklahoma State University, SayreDec. 1969003181.01
OhioEuclid Beauty CollegeDec. 1969037003
OhioFirelands Regional Medical Center School of NursingDec. 1969003114
OhioFranciscan UniversityDec. 1969003036
OhioFranklin UniversityDec. 1969003046
OhioGod's Bible School and CollegeDec. 1969022205
OhioGood Samaritan College of NursingDec. 1969006494
OhioEdison Community CollegeDec. 1969012750
OhioEastern Gateway Community CollegeDec. 1969007275
OhioDenison UniversityDec. 1969003042
OhioDefiance CollegeDec. 1969003041
OhioCuyahoga Community CollegeDec. 1969003040
OhioColumbus State Community CollegeDec. 1969006867
OhioColumbus College of Art & DesignDec. 1969003039
OhioCollege of WoosterDec. 1969003037
OhioGreat Oaks Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969021173
OhioGreat Oaks Institute of Technology - Diamond OaksDec. 1969021173.01
OhioLake Erie CollegeDec. 1969003066
OhioKettering College of Medical ArtsDec. 1969007035
OhioKenyon CollegeDec. 1969003065
OhioKent State UniversityDec. 1969003051
OhioJohn Carroll UniversityDec. 1969003050
OhioHocking Technical CollegeDec. 1969007598
OhioHiram CollegeDec. 1969003049
OhioHerzing University - ToledoDec. 1969009621.02
OhioHerzing University - AkronDec. 1969009621.05
OhioHeidelberg UniversityDec. 1969003048
OhioHarrison College - ColumbusDec. 1969021584.17
OhioGreat Oaks Institute of Technology - Scarlet OaksDec. 1969021173.04
OhioGreat Oaks Institute of Technology - Live OaksDec. 1969021173.03
OhioLakeland Community CollegeDec. 1969006804
OhioCleveland State UniversityDec. 1969003032
OhioCleveland Institute of ArtDec. 1969003982
OhioBryant & Stratton College - AkronDec. 1969002678.17
OhioBowling Green State UniversityDec. 1969003018
OhioBluffton UniversityDec. 1969003016
OhioBelmont CollegeDec. 1969009941
OhioBeckfield College - Tri CountyDec. 1969024911.02
OhioBaldwin Wallace UniversityDec. 1969003014
OhioAshland UniversityDec. 1969003012
OhioAntioch University-The McGregor SchoolDec. 1969003010.01
OhioAntioch University-PhdDec. 1969003010.10
OhioAntioch University - Antioch CollegeDec. 1969003010.15
OhioAntioch UniversityDec. 1969003010
OhioAntioch CollegeDec. 1969042443
OhioAmerican National UniversityDec. 1969003726.11
OhioBryant & Stratton College - EastlakeDec. 1969002678.09
OhioBryant & Stratton College - ParmaDec. 1969002678.08
OhioClark State Community CollegeDec. 1969004852
OhioCincinnati State Technical CollegeDec. 1969010345
OhioCincinnati Christian UniversityDec. 1969003029
OhioChrist Hospital School of NursingDec. 1969006489
OhioChatfield CollegeDec. 1969010880
OhioChancellor UniversityDec. 1969003043
OhioCentral State UniversityDec. 1969003026
OhioCentral Ohio Technical CollegeDec. 1969011046
OhioCedarville UniversityDec. 1969003025
OhioCase Western University Medical SchoolDec. 1969003024.01
OhioCase Western Reserve UniversityDec. 1969003024
OhioCapital University - Trinity Lutheran SeminaryDec. 1969003023.05
OhioCapital UniversityDec. 1969003023
OhioAmerican National UniversityDec. 1969003726.09
OhioLorain County Community CollegeDec. 1969003068
OhioZane State CollegeDec. 1969008133
OhioUniversity of DaytonDec. 1969003127
OhioUniversity of Cincinnati - Carver WoodsDec. 1969003125.06
OhioUniversity of Cincinnati - Carver WoodsDec. 1969003125.05
OhioUniversity of CincinnatiDec. 1969003125
OhioUniversity of AkronDec. 1969003123
OhioUnion InstituteDec. 1969010923
OhioTiffin UniversityDec. 1969003121
OhioThe Christ College of Nursing & Health SciencesDec. 1969006489
OhioTerra State Community CollegeDec. 1969008278
OhioStark State CollegeDec. 1969010881
OhioSouthern State Community CollegeDec. 1969012870
OhioSinclair Community CollegeDec. 1969003119
OhioShawnee State UniversityDec. 1969009942
OhioUniversity of FindlayDec. 1969003045
OhioUniversity of Mount UnionDec. 1969003083
OhioBryant & Stratton College - ClevelandDec. 1969002678.10
OhioYoungstown State UniversityDec. 1969003145
OhioXavier UniversityDec. 1969003144
OhioWright State UniversityDec. 1969003078
OhioWittenberg UniversityDec. 1969003143
OhioWilmington CollegeDec. 1969003142
OhioWashington State Community CollegeDec. 1969010453
OhioWalsh UniversityDec. 1969003135
OhioUrsuline CollegeDec. 1969003134
OhioUrbana UniversityDec. 1969003133
OhioUniversity of Toledo Health Science centerDec. 1969003131.01
OhioUniversity of ToledoDec. 1969003131
OhioUniversity of Rio GrandeDec. 1969003116
OhioUniversity of Northwestern OhioDec. 1969004861
OhioRhodes State CollegeDec. 1969010027
OhioLourdes UniversityDec. 1969003069
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityDec. 1969007085.10
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityDec. 1969007085.12
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityDec. 1969007085.02
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityDec. 1969007085
OhioMount St Joseph UniversityDec. 1969003033
OhioMount Carmel College of NursingDec. 1969030719
OhioMiami UniversityDec. 1969003077
OhioMethodist Theological School in OhioDec. 1969003075
OhioMercy College of OhioDec. 1969030970
OhioMarion Technical CollegeDec. 1969010736
OhioMarietta CollegeDec. 1969003073
OhioMansfield General Hospital School of NursingDec. 1969009809
OhioMalone UniversityDec. 1969003072
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityDec. 1969007085.11
OhioMuskingum CollegeDec. 1969003084
OhioNorth Central Technical CollegeDec. 1969005313
OhioPontifical College JosephinumDec. 1969003113
OhioPayne Theological SeminaryDec. 1969010017
OhioOwens Community CollegeDec. 1969005753
OhioOtterbein UniversityDec. 1969003110
OhioOhio Wesleyan UniversityDec. 1969003109
OhioOhio UniversityDec. 1969003100
OhioOhio State UniversityDec. 1969003090
OhioOhio Northern UniversityDec. 1969003089
OhioNortheast Ohio Medical UniversityDec. 1969024544
OhioNorthwest State Community CollegeDec. 1969008677
OhioNotre Dame CollegeDec. 1969003085
OhioOberlin CollegeDec. 1969003086
OhioOhio Christian UniversityDec. 1969003030
OhioOhio Dominican UniversityDec. 1969003035
North DakotaMinot State UniversityDec. 1969002994
North DakotaMedcenter One College of NursingDec. 1969009354
North DakotaMayville State UniversityDec. 1969002993
North DakotaLake Region State CollegeDec. 1969002991
North DakotaDickinson State UniversityDec. 1969002989
North DakotaDakota College at BottineauDec. 1969002995
North DakotaCankdeska Cikana Community CollegeDec. 1969022365
North DakotaBismarck State CollegeDec. 1969002988
North DakotaRasmussen College - BismarkDec. 1969008694.15
North DakotaNorth Dakota State College of ScienceDec. 1969002996
North DakotaNorth Dakota State UniversityDec. 1969002997
North DakotaTrinity Bible CollegeDec. 1969012059
North DakotaRasmussen College - FargoDec. 1969008694.08
North DakotaTurtle Mountain Community CollegeDec. 1969023011
North DakotaUnited Tribes Technical CollegeDec. 1969022429
North DakotaUniversity of JamestownDec. 1969002990
North DakotaUniversity of MaryDec. 1969002992
North DakotaWilliston State CollegeDec. 1969003007
North DakotaValley City State UniversityDec. 1969003008
North DakotaUniversity of North Dakota, School of MedicineDec. 1969003005.01
North DakotaUniversity of North DakotaDec. 1969003005
North CarolinaGardner Webb UniversityDec. 1969002929
North CarolinaForsyth Technical Community CollegeDec. 1969005317
North CarolinaFayetteville Technical Community CollegeDec. 1969007640
North CarolinaFayetteville State UniversityDec. 1969002928
North CarolinaElon UniversityDec. 1969002927
North CarolinaElizabeth City State UniversityDec. 1969002926
North CarolinaEdgecombe Community CollegeDec. 1969008855
North CarolinaECPI University - RaleighDec. 1969010198.10
North CarolinaECPI University - GreensboroDec. 1969010198.04
North CarolinaECPI University - CharlotteDec. 1969010198.05
North CarolinaEast Coast Bible CollegeDec. 1969021432
North CarolinaEast Carolina UniversityDec. 1969002923
North CarolinaDuke University School of Public PolicyDec. 1969002920.10
North CarolinaDuke UniversityDec. 1969002920.07
North CarolinaDuke UniversityDec. 1969002920.06
North CarolinaDurham Technical Community CollegeDec. 1969005448
North CarolinaGaston CollegeDec. 1969002973
North CarolinaGreensboro CollegeDec. 1969002930
North CarolinaLenoir - Rhyne UniversityDec. 1969002941
North CarolinaLees-McRae CollegeDec. 1969002939
North CarolinaJohnston Community CollegeDec. 1969009336
North CarolinaJohnson C. Smith UniversityDec. 1969002936
North CarolinaJohnson & Wales University - CharlotteDec. 1969003404.10
North CarolinaJames Sprunt Community CollegeDec. 1969007687
North CarolinaIsothermal Community CollegeDec. 1969002934
North CarolinaHood Theological SeminaryDec. 1969036633
North CarolinaHigh Point UniversityDec. 1969002933
North CarolinaHaywood Community CollegeDec. 1969008083
North CarolinaHarrison College - The Chef's AcademyDec. 1969021584.14
North CarolinaHalifax Community CollegeDec. 1969007986
North CarolinaGuilford Technical Community CollegeDec. 1969004838
North CarolinaGuilford CollegeDec. 1969002931
North CarolinaLenoir Community CollegeDec. 1969002940
North CarolinaDuke UniversityDec. 1969002920.05
North CarolinaCarolina College of Health SciencesDec. 1969031042
North CarolinaCape Fear Community CollegeDec. 1969005320
North CarolinaCampbell UniversityDec. 1969002913
North CarolinaCaldwell Community College and Technical InstituteDec. 1969004835
North CarolinaCabarrus College of Health SciencesDec. 1969006477
North CarolinaBrunswick Community CollegeDec. 1969021707
North CarolinaBrevard CollegeDec. 1969002912
North CarolinaBlue Ridge Community CollegeDec. 1969009684
North CarolinaBladen Community CollegeDec. 1969007987
North CarolinaBennett CollegeDec. 1969002911
North CarolinaBelmont Abbey CollegeDec. 1969002910
North CarolinaBeaufort County Community CollegeDec. 1969008558
North CarolinaBarton CollegeDec. 1969002908
North CarolinaAsheville-Buncombe Technical Community CollegeDec. 1969004033
North CarolinaAppalachian State UniversityDec. 1969002906
North CarolinaCarteret Community CollegeDec. 1969008081
North CarolinaCatawba CollegeDec. 1969002914
North CarolinaDuke UniversityDec. 1969002920.04
North CarolinaDuke UniversityDec. 19692920.03
North CarolinaDuke UniversityDec. 1969002920.02
North CarolinaDuke UniversityDec. 1969002920.01
North CarolinaDuke UniversityDec. 1969002920
North CarolinaDavidson County Community CollegeDec. 1969002919
North CarolinaDavidson CollegeDec. 1969002918
North CarolinaCraven County Community CollegeDec. 1969006799
North CarolinaCollege of the AbemarleDec. 1969002917
North CarolinaCoastal Carolina Community CollegeDec. 1969005316
North CarolinaCleveland Community CollegeDec. 1969008082
North CarolinaChowan UniversityDec. 1969002916
North CarolinaCentral Piedmont Community CollegeDec. 1969002915
North CarolinaCentral Carolina Community CollegeDec. 1969005449
North CarolinaCatawba Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969005318
North CarolinaAlamance Community CollegeDec. 1969005463
North CarolinaLivingstone CollegeDec. 1969002942
North CarolinaWinston Salem Sate UniversityDec. 1969002986
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at WilmingtonDec. 1969002984
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at PembrokeDec. 1969002954
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at GreensboroDec. 1969002976
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at CharlotteDec. 1969002975
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, Medical SchoolDec. 1969002974.01
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillDec. 1969002974
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at AshevilleDec. 1969002907
North CarolinaUniversity of Mount OliveDec. 1969002949
North CarolinaTri-County Community CollegeDec. 1969009430
North CarolinaSurry Community CollegeDec. 1969002970
North CarolinaStanly Community CollegeDec. 1969011194
North CarolinaSouthwestern Community CollegeDec. 1969008466
North CarolinaSoutheastern Community CollegeDec. 1969002964
North CarolinaSoutheastern Baptist Theological SemDec. 1969002963
North CarolinaSouth Piedmont Community CollegeDec. 1969007985
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina School of the ArtsDec. 1969003981
North CarolinaVance-Granville Community CollegeDec. 1969009903
North CarolinaWingate CollegeDec. 1969002985
North CarolinaWilson Community CollegeDec. 1969004845
North CarolinaWilliam Peace UniversityDec. 1969002953
North CarolinaWilkes Community CollegeDec. 1969002983
North CarolinaWestern Piedmont Community CollegeDec. 1969002982
North CarolinaWestern Carolina UniversityDec. 1969002981
North CarolinaWebber International University - St Andrews UnivDec. 1969001540.01
North CarolinaWayne Community CollegeDec. 1969002980
North CarolinaWarren WilsonDec. 1969002979
North CarolinaWake Technical Community CollegeDec. 1969004844
North CarolinaWake Forest University School of MedicineDec. 1969002978.01
North CarolinaWake Forest University - School of LawDec. 1969002978.05
North CarolinaWake Forest University - School of BusinessDec. 1969002978.03
North CarolinaWake Forest University - Grad School Arts SciencesDec. 1969002978.06
North CarolinaWake Forest UniversityDec. 1969002978
North CarolinaShaw UniversityDec. 1969002962
North CarolinaSandhills Community CollegeDec. 1969002961
North CarolinaSampson Community CollegeDec. 1969007892
North CarolinaNorth Carolina A & T State UniversityDec. 1969002905
North CarolinaMontreat College - Western Piedmont Community CollegeDec. 1969002948.20
North CarolinaMontreat College - North Carolina Wesleyan College Triangle CampusDec. 1969002948.19
North CarolinaMontreat College - North Carolina Wesleyan CollegeDec. 1969002948.18
North CarolinaMontreat College - Charlotte CampusDec. 1969002948.07
North CarolinaMontreat College - Asheville CampusDec. 1969002948.08
North CarolinaMontreat CollegeDec. 1969002948
North CarolinaMontgomery Community CollegeDec. 1969008087
North CarolinaMitchell Community CollegeDec. 1969002947
North CarolinaMethodist CollegeDec. 1969002946
North CarolinaMeredith CollegeDec. 1969002945
North CarolinaMcDowell Technical Community CollegeDec. 1969008085
North CarolinaMayland Community CollegeDec. 1969011197
North CarolinaMartin Community CollegeDec. 1969007988
North CarolinaMars Hill UniversityDec. 1969002944
North CarolinaNorth Carolina Central UniversityDec. 1969002950
North CarolinaNorth Carolina State UniversityDec. 1969002972
North CarolinaSalem CollegeDec. 1969002960
North CarolinaSaint Augustine's UniversityDec. 1969002968
North CarolinaRowan Cabarrus Community CollegeDec. 1969005754
North CarolinaRockingham Community CollegeDec. 1969002958
North CarolinaRobeson Community CollegeDec. 1969008612
North CarolinaRoanoke-Chowan Community CollegeDec. 1969008613
North CarolinaRichmond Community CollegeDec. 1969005464
North CarolinaRegency Beauty InstituteDec. 1969030644
North CarolinaRandolph Community CollegeDec. 1969005447
North CarolinaQueens University of CharlotteDec. 1969002957
North CarolinaPitt Community CollegeDec. 1969004062
North CarolinaPiedmont Community CollegeDec. 1969009646
North CarolinaPfeiffer CollegeDec. 1969002955
North CarolinaPamlico Community CollegeDec. 1969007031
North CarolinaNorth Carolina Wesleyan CollegeDec. 1969002951
North CarolinaLouisburg CollegeDec. 1969002943
North CarolinaMid-Atlantic Christian UniversityDec. 1969022809
North CarolinaNash Community CollegeDec. 1969008557
New YorkSt Joseph's CollegeDec. 1969002825
New YorkSt John's UniversityDec. 1969002823
New YorkSt John Fisher CollegeDec. 1969002821
New YorkSt Francis CollegeDec. 1969002820
New YorkSt Bonaventure UniversityDec. 1969002817
New YorkSkidmore CollegeDec. 1969002814
New YorkSiena CollegeDec. 1969002816
New YorkSchool of Visual ArtsDec. 1969007468
New YorkSchenectady County Community CollegeDec. 1969006785
New YorkSarah Lawrence CollegeDec. 1969002813
New YorkSaint Thomas Aquinas CollegeDec. 1969002832
New YorkSage Junior College of AlbanyDec. 1969002811
New YorkRussell Sage CollegeDec. 1969002810
New YorkRochester Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969002806
New YorkSt Joseph's CollegeDec. 1969002825.01
New YorkSt Lawrence UniversityDec. 1969002829
New YorkSUNY College at FredoniaDec. 1969002844
New YorkSUNY College at CortlandDec. 1969002843
New YorkSUNY College at BuffaloDec. 1969002842
New YorkSUNY College at BrockportDec. 1969002841
New YorkSUNY Clinton Community CollegeDec. 1969006787
New YorkSUNY Cayuga Community CollegeDec. 1969002861
New YorkSUNY Broome Community CollegeDec. 1969002862
New YorkSUNY at BuffaloDec. 1969002837
New YorkNew York Institute of Technology, ManhattanDec. 1969002782.01
New YorkSUNY at BinghamtonDec. 1969002836
New YorkSUNY at AlbanyDec. 1969002835
New YorkStella and Charles Guttman Community College at CUNYDec. 1969042101
New YorkState University of New York - New PaltzDec. 1969002846
New YorkSt Vladimir's SeminaryDec. 1969002833
New YorkRensselaer Polytechnic Institute - HartfordDec. 1969002803.01
New YorkRensselaer Polytechnic InstituteDec. 1969002803
New YorkQueensborough Community College, CUNYDec. 1969002697
New YorkNew York School of Interior DesignDec. 1969020690
New YorkNew York Medical CollegeDec. 1969002784
New YorkNew York Law SchoolDec. 1969002783
New YorkNew York Institute of Technology, Old WestburyDec. 1969002782
New YorkNew York Institute of Technology, IslipDec. 1969002782.03
New YorkNew York Institute of Technology, Boca RatonDec. 1969002782.04
New YorkNew York Food and Hotel Management SchoolDec. 1969007804
New YorkNew York College of Health ProfessionsDec. 1969025994
New YorkNew York City College of Technology, CUNYDec. 1969002696
New YorkNew York Chiropractic CollegeDec. 1969012277
New YorkNazareth College of RochesterDec. 1969002779
New YorkMount Saint Mary CollegeDec. 1969002778
New YorkMonroe College - New RochelleDec. 1969004799.01
New YorkNew York Theological SeminaryDec. 1969002674
New YorkNew York UniversityDec. 1969002785
New YorkNiagara UniversityDec. 1969002788
New YorkQueens College, Law, CUNYDec. 1969031913
New YorkQueens College CUNYDec. 1969002690
New YorkPratt InstituteDec. 1969002798
New YorkPomeroy College of Nursing at Crouse HospitalDec. 1969006445
New YorkPaul Smith's CollegeDec. 1969002795
New YorkPace University, White PlainsDec. 1969002791.02
New YorkPace University, PleasantvilleDec. 1969002791.01
New YorkPace UniversityDec. 1969002791
New YorkOrange County Community CollegeDec. 1969002876
New YorkOnondaga Community CollegeDec. 1969002875
New YorkNYIT College of Osteopathic MedicineDec. 1969002782.02
New YorkNyack CollegeDec. 1969002790
New YorkNortheastern SeminaryDec. 1969034194
New YorkMonroe CollegeDec. 1969004799
New YorkSUNY College at GeneseoDec. 1969002845
New YorkYork College, CUNYDec. 1969004759
New YorkTrocaire CollegeDec. 1969002812
New YorkTouro College - LawDec. 1969010142.05
New YorkTouro CollegeDec. 1969010142
New YorkThe New York Conservatory for Dramatic ArtsDec. 1969031207
New YorkThe New SchoolDec. 1969020662
New YorkThe Juilliard SchoolDec. 1969002742
New YorkThe College of WestchesterDec. 1969005208
New YorkTeachers College, Columbia UniversityDec. 1969003979
New YorkSyracuse UniversityDec. 1969002882
New YorkSUNY Upstate Medical UniversityDec. 1969002840
New YorkSUNY Tompkins Cortland Community CollegeDec. 1969006788
New YorkSUNY Sullivan County Community CollegeDec. 1969002879
New YorkSUNY Suffolk County Community College - RiverheadDec. 1969002878.03
New YorkSUNY Suffolk County Community College - BrentwoodDec. 1969002878.01
New YorkUlster County Community CollegeDec. 1969002880
New YorkUnion CollegeDec. 1969002889
New YorkYeshiva University-Albert Einstein College of MedicineDec. 1969002903.04
New YorkYeshiva University - Cardozo LawDec. 1969002903.01
New YorkYeshiva University - BronxDec. 1969002903.02
New YorkYeshiva UniversityDec. 1969002903.03
New YorkYeshiva UniversityDec. 1969002903
New YorkWestchester Community CollegeDec. 1969002881
New YorkWells CollegeDec. 1969002901
New YorkWagner CollegeDec. 1969002899
New YorkVilla Maria CollegeDec. 1969002896
New YorkVaughn College of Aeronautics and TechnologyDec. 1969002665
New YorkVassar CollegeDec. 1969002895
New YorkUtica CollegeDec. 1969002883
New YorkUniversity of Rochester Eastman School of MusicDec. 1969002894.01
New YorkUniversity of RochesterDec. 1969002894
New YorkSUNY Suffolk County Community CollegeDec. 1969002878
New YorkSUNY Stony Brook UniversityDec. 1969002838
New YorkSUNY Downstate Health Science CenterDec. 1969002839
New YorkSUNY Corning Community CollegeDec. 1969002863
New YorkSUNY College of Technology at FarmingdaleDec. 1969002858
New YorkSUNY College of Technology at CantonDec. 1969002855
New YorkSUNY College of Technology at AlfredDec. 1969002854
New YorkSUNY College of Environmental Science and ForestryDec. 1969002851
New YorkSUNY College of Agriculture and Technology at MorrisvilleDec. 1969002859
New YorkSUNY College of Agriculture and Technology at DelhiDec. 1969002857
New YorkSUNY College of Agriculture and Technology at CobleskillDec. 1969002856
New YorkSUNY College at PurchaseDec. 1969006791
New YorkSUNY College at PotsdamDec. 1969002850
New YorkSUNY College at PlattsburghDec. 1969002849
New YorkSUNY College at OswegoDec. 1969002848
New YorkSUNY College at OneontaDec. 1969002847
New YorkSUNY Empire State CollegeDec. 1969010286
New YorkSUNY Erie Community CollegeDec. 1969010684
New YorkSUNY State College of OptometryDec. 1969009929
New YorkSUNY Rockland Community CollegeDec. 1969002877
New YorkSUNY Polytechnic InstituteDec. 1969011678
New YorkSUNY North Country Community CollegeDec. 1969007111
New YorkSUNY Niagara County Community CollegeDec. 1969002874
New YorkSUNY Nassau Community CollegeDec. 1969002873
New YorkSUNY Monroe Community CollegeDec. 1969002872
New YorkSUNY Mohawk Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969002871
New YorkSUNY Maritime College at Fort SchulylerDec. 1969002853
New YorkSUNY Jefferson Community CollegeDec. 1969002870
New YorkSUNY Hudson Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969002868
New YorkSUNY Herkimer County Community CollegeDec. 1969004788
New YorkSUNY Fulton Montgomery Community CollegeDec. 1969002867
New YorkSUNY Fashion Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969002866
New YorkSUNY College at Old WestburyDec. 1969007109
New YorkMolloy CollegeDec. 1969002775
New YorkAlfred UniversityDec. 1969002668
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - BuffaloDec. 1969002678
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - GreeceDec. 1969002678.03
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - HenriettaDec. 1969002678.04
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - LackawannaDec. 1969002678.02
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - NorthDec. 1969002678.06
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - SaratogaDec. 1969002678.18
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - SyracuseDec. 1969002678.05
New YorkCanisius CollegeDec. 1969002681
New YorkCazenovia CollegeDec. 1969002685
New YorkCity College, CUNYDec. 1969002688
New YorkClarkson UniversityDec. 1969002699
New YorkClarkson University - Capital Region CampusDec. 1969002699.01
New YorkColgate UniversityDec. 1969002701
New YorkCollege of Mount Saint VincentDec. 1969002703
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - AmherstDec. 1969002678.01
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - AlbanyDec. 1969002678.07
New YorkBrooklyn Law SchoolDec. 1969002677
New YorkAmerican Academy McAllister InstituteDec. 1969010813
New YorkArt Institute of New York CityDec. 1969025256
New YorkAsa CollegeDec. 1969030955
New YorkBank Street College of EducationDec. 1969002669
New YorkBard CollegeDec. 1969002671
New YorkBarnard CollegeDec. 1969002708
New YorkBenninton College - Great Meadow Correctional FacDec. 1969003682.01
New YorkBerkeley CollegeDec. 1969007394
New YorkBernard Baruch College CUNYDec. 1969007273
New YorkBorough of Manhattan Community College, CUNYDec. 1969002691
New YorkBriarcliffe College - BethpageDec. 1969020757
New YorkBriarcliffe College - PatchogueDec. 1969020757.02
New YorkBronx Community College, CUNYDec. 1969002692
New YorkBrooklyn College of the City of New YorkDec. 1969002687
New YorkCollege of New RochelleDec. 1969002704
New YorkCollege of Saint RoseDec. 1969002705
New YorkFiorello H. LaGuardia Community CollegeDec. 1969010051
New YorkFive Towns CollegeDec. 1969012561
New YorkFordham UniversityDec. 1969002722
New YorkGenesee Community CollegeDec. 1969006782
New YorkGeneva General HospitalDec. 1969021601
New YorkGerstner Sloan Kettering Graduate of Biomedical SciencesDec. 1969041434
New YorkGraduate School and University Center, CUNYDec. 1969004765
New YorkHamilton CollegeDec. 1969002728
New YorkHartwick CollegeDec. 1969002729
New YorkHerbert Lehman College, CUNYDec. 1969007022
New YorkHilbert CollegeDec. 1969002735
New YorkHobart and William Smith CollegesDec. 1969002731
New YorkHofstra UniversityDec. 1969002732
New YorkHostos Community College, CUNYDec. 1969008611
New YorkFinger Lakes Community CollegeDec. 1969007532
New YorkExcelsior CollegeDec. 1969002834
New YorkEverest Institute - RochesterDec. 1969004811
New YorkCollege of Staten Island CUNYDec. 1969002698
New YorkColumbia UniversityDec. 1969002707
New YorkColumbia-Greene Community CollegeDec. 1969006789
New YorkConcordia CollegeDec. 1969002709
New YorkCooper UnionDec. 1969002710
New YorkCornell UniversityDec. 1969002711
New YorkCulinary Institute of AmericaDec. 1969007304
New YorkCuny Graduate School - School of Public HealthDec. 1969004765.12
New YorkCuny Graduate School and University Center School of Prof StudiesDec. 1969004765.11
New YorkDaemen CollegeDec. 1969002808
New YorkDominican CollegeDec. 1969002713
New YorkDutchess Community CollegeDec. 1969002864
New YorkD'Youville CollegeDec. 1969002712
New YorkElmira CollegeDec. 1969002718
New YorkHoughton CollegeDec. 1969002734
New YorkMarist CollegeDec. 1969002765
New YorkManhattan CollegeDec. 1969002758
New YorkLong Island University, BrentwoodDec. 1969002751.01
New YorkLong Island UniversityDec. 1969002751
New YorkLe Moyne CollegeDec. 1969002748
New YorkLaboratory Institute of MerchandisingDec. 1969007466
New YorkKingsborough Community College, CUNYDec. 1969002694
New YorkKing's CollegeDec. 1969040953
New YorkKeuka CollegeDec. 1969002744
New YorkMildred Elley SchoolDec. 1969022195
New YorkMetropolitan College of New YorkDec. 1969009769
New YorkMercy CollegeDec. 1969002772
New YorkManhattan School of MusicDec. 1969002759
New YorkManhattanville CollegeDec. 1969002760
New YorkMaria CollegeDec. 1969002763
New YorkMarymount Manhattan CollegeDec. 1969002769
New YorkMater Dei CollegeDec. 1969002771
New YorkMedaille CollegeDec. 1969002777
New YorkRoberts Wesleyan CollegeDec. 1969002805
New YorkMedgar Evers College, CUNYDec. 1969010097
New YorkJohn Jay College, CUNYDec. 1969002693
New YorkJamestown Community College, SUNY - CattaraugusDec. 1969002869.01
New YorkJamestown Community College, SUNYDec. 1969002869
New YorkAdelphi University - ManhattenDec. 1969002666.01
New YorkAdelphi University - New SeminaryDec. 1969002666.06
New YorkAdelphi University - Sayville Downtown CenterDec. 1969002666.28
New YorkAdelphi University - St Francis HospitalDec. 1969002666.22
New YorkAdelphi University - Winthrop University HospitalDec. 1969002666.14
New YorkAdirondack Community CollegeDec. 1969002860
New YorkAlbany College of Pharmacy and Health SciencesDec. 1969002885
New YorkAlbany Law SchoolDec. 1969002886
New YorkAlbany Medical CollegeDec. 1969002887
New YorkAdelphi University - Hudson ValleyDec. 1969002666.05
New YorkAdelphi University - HauppaugeDec. 1969002666.19
New YorkIthaca CollegeDec. 1969002739
New YorkIona CollegeDec. 1969002737
New YorkJamestown Business CollegeDec. 1969008495
New YorkIcahn School of Medicine at Mount SinaiDec. 1969007026
New YorkHunter College, CUNYDec. 1969002689
New YorkHunter Business SchoolDec. 1969022060
New YorkAdelphi UniversityDec. 1969002666
New YorkAdelphi University - Catholic Health Svc- Long IslandDec. 1969002666.29
New MexicoInstitute of American Indian ArtsDec. 1969021464
New MexicoEastern New Mexico University - RoswellDec. 1969002651.01
New MexicoEastern New Mexico UniversityDec. 1969002651
New MexicoClovis Community CollegeDec. 1969004743
New MexicoNew Mexico Junior CollegeDec. 1969002655
New MexicoNew Mexico Highlands UniversityDec. 1969002653
New MexicoCentral New Mexico Community CollegeDec. 1969004742
New MexicoNew Mexico Military InstituteDec. 1969002656
New MexicoUniversity of New HavenDec. 1969001397.25
New MexicoWestern New Mexico UniversityDec. 1969002664
New MexicoUniversity of the SouthwestDec. 1969002650
New MexicoUniversity of New MexicoDec. 1969002663
New MexicoSt John's CollegeDec. 1969002093
New MexicoSouthwestern Indian Polytechnic InstituteDec. 1969025110
New MexicoSouthwestern CollegeDec. 1969030761
New MexicoSanta Fe University of Art and DesignDec. 1969002649
New MexicoSanta Fe Community CollegeDec. 1969022781
New MexicoSan Juan CollegeDec. 1969002660
New MexicoNorthern New Mexico CollegeDec. 1969020839
New MexicoNew Mexico State University - GrantsDec. 1969002657.04
New MexicoNew Mexico State University - Dona AnaDec. 1969002657.02
New MexicoNew Mexico State University - CarlsbadDec. 1969002657.03
New MexicoNew Mexico State University - AlamogordoDec. 1969002657.01
New MexicoNew Mexico State UniversityDec. 1969002657
New JerseyCollege of St ElizabethDec. 1969002600
New JerseyAtlantic Cape Community CollegeDec. 1969002596
New JerseyFairleigh Dickinson UniversityDec. 1969002607
New JerseyFairleigh Dickinson UniversityDec. 1969002607.01
New JerseyFairleigh Dickinson UniversityDec. 1969002607.02
New JerseyGeorgian Court UniversityDec. 1969002608
New JerseyHudson Community CollegeDec. 1969012954
New JerseyKean UniversityDec. 1969002622
New JerseyMercer County Community CollegeDec. 1969004740
New JerseyMiddlesex County Community CollegeDec. 1969002615
New JerseyMonmouth UniversityDec. 1969002616
New JerseyMontclair State UniversityDec. 1969002617
New JerseyNew Jersey City UniversityDec. 1969002613
New JerseyNew Jersey Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969002621
New JerseyEverest InstituteDec. 1969009828.04
New JerseyCumberland County CollegeDec. 1969002601
New JerseyBergen Community CollegeDec. 1969004736
New JerseyBerkeley CollegeDec. 1969007502
New JerseyBloomfield CollegeDec. 1969002597
New JerseyBrookdale Community CollegeDec. 1969008404
New JerseyCaldwell UniversityDec. 1969002598
New JerseyCamden County CollegeDec. 1969006865
New JerseyCentenary UniversityDec. 1969002599
New JerseyCollege of New JerseyDec. 1969002642
New JerseyCounty College of MorrisDec. 1969007729
New JerseyDrew UniversityDec. 1969002603
New JerseyElizabeth General School of NursingDec. 1969006414
New JerseyEssex County CollegeDec. 1969007107
New JerseyOcean County CollegeDec. 1969002624
New JerseyPassaic County Community CollegeDec. 1969009994
New JerseyRaritan Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969007731
New JerseySalem Community CollegeDec. 1969005461
New JerseySeton Hall UniversityDec. 1969002632
New JerseySeton Hall University - LawDec. 1969002632.01
New JerseyStevens Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969002639
New JerseyStockton UniversityDec. 1969009345
New JerseySussex County Community CollegeDec. 1969025688
New JerseyThomas Jefferson University - Atlantic County NJDec. 1969012393.11
New JerseyUnion County CollegeDec. 1969002643
New JerseyWarren County Community CollegeDec. 1969025039
New JerseyWilliam Paterson CollegeDec. 1969002625
New JerseyThomas Edison State CollegeDec. 1969021922
New JerseyFelician UniversityDec. 1969002610
New JerseySaint Peter's UniversityDec. 1969002638
New JerseyRutgers University - NewarkDec. 1969002629.02
New JerseyRutgers University - New BrunswickDec. 1969002629
New JerseyPrinceton Theological SeminaryDec. 1969002626
New JerseyPrinceton UniversityDec. 1969002627
New JerseyRamapo CollegeDec. 1969009344
New JerseyRider UniversityDec. 1969002628
New JerseyRoss University School of MedicineDec. 1969022460
New JerseyRoss University School of Veterinary MedicineDec. 1969022779
New JerseyRowan College at Burlington CountyDec. 1969007730
New JerseyRowan College at Gloucester CountyDec. 1969006901
New JerseyRowan College of New JerseyDec. 1969002609
New JerseyRowan University Grad School of Biomedical ScienceDec. 1969002609.05
New JerseyRutgers University - CamdenDec. 1969002629.01
New HampshireRiver Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969007560
New HampshireRivier UniversityDec. 1969002586
New HampshireSaint Anselm CollegeDec. 1969002587
New HampshireSouthern New Hampshire UniversityDec. 1969002580
New HampshireUniversity of New HampshireDec. 1969002589
New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire - ManchesterDec. 1969002589.01
New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire School of LawDec. 1969002589.03
New HampshireWhite Mountains Community CollegeDec. 1969005291
New HampshireDartmouth CollegeDec. 1969002573
New HampshirePlymouth State UniversityDec. 1969002591
New HampshireNHTI - Concord's Community CollegeDec. 1969002581
New HampshireNew England CollegeDec. 1969002579
New HampshireAntioch University of New EnglandDec. 1969003010.04
New HampshireColby Sawyer CollegeDec. 1969002572
New HampshireDartmouth College - BusinessDec. 1969002573.01
New HampshireDartmouth College - EngineeringDec. 1969002573.02
New HampshireFranklin Pierce UniversityDec. 1969002575
New HampshireGeisel School of Medicine at DartmouthDec. 1969002573.03
New HampshireGranite State CollegeDec. 1969031013
New HampshireGreat Bay Community CollegeDec. 1969002583
New HampshireKeene State CollegeDec. 1969002590
New HampshireLakes Region Community CollegeDec. 1969007555
New HampshireManchester Community CollegeDec. 1969002582
New HampshireNashua Community CollegeDec. 1969009236
NevadaGreat Basin CollegeDec. 1969006977
NevadaEverest College - HendersonDec. 1969022375
NevadaCollege of Southern NevadaDec. 1969010362
NevadaCarrington College - RenoDec. 1969022180.01
NevadaCarrington College - Las VegasDec. 1969021006.13
NevadaArt Institute of Phoenix - Las VegasDec. 1969040513.03
NevadaThe Bryman School - Las VegasDec. 1969030764.04
NevadaNevada State CollegeDec. 1969041143
NevadaRoseman University of Health SciencesDec. 1969040653
NevadaRoseman University of Health Sciences South JordanDec. 1969040653.01
NevadaWestern Nevada CollegeDec. 1969010363
NevadaUniversity of Nevada - RenoDec. 1969002568
NevadaUniversity of Nevada - Las VegasDec. 1969002569
NevadaTruckee Meadows Community CollegeDec. 1969021077
NevadaTouro UniversityDec. 1969041426.01
NevadaBrightwood College - Las VegasDec. 1969030432
NevadaSierra Nevada CollegeDec. 1969009192
NebraskaDoane UniversityDec. 1969002544
NebraskaGrace UniversityDec. 1969002547
NebraskaHastings CollegeDec. 1969002548
NebraskaHope International University - Nebraska ChristianDec. 1969001252.12
NebraskaJoseph's College of Beauty - BeatriceDec. 1969011519.07
NebraskaJoseph's College of Beauty - Grand IslandDec. 1969011519.08
NebraskaJoseph's College of Beauty - KearneyDec. 1969011519.04
NebraskaJoseph's College of Beauty - HastingsDec. 1969011519.03
NebraskaConcordia UniversityDec. 1969002541
NebraskaCollege of Saint MaryDec. 1969002540
NebraskaCollege of Hair DesignDec. 1969020797
NebraskaClarkson CollegeDec. 1969009862
NebraskaChadron State CollegeDec. 1969002539
NebraskaCentral Community College, Grand IslandDec. 1969020995
NebraskaBryanLGH College of Health SciencesDec. 1969006399
NebraskaCreighton UniversityDec. 1969002542
NebraskaJoseph's College of Beauty - LincolnDec. 1969011519
NebraskaJoseph's College of Beauty - NorfolkDec. 1969011519.05
NebraskaNebraska Wesleyan UniversityDec. 1969002555
NebraskaSoutheast Community College - LincolnDec. 1969025083
NebraskaBellevue UniversityDec. 1969009743
NebraskaSoutheast Community College - MilfordDec. 1969025083.02
NebraskaUnion CollegeDec. 1969002563
NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska - KearneyDec. 1969002551
NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska - OmahaDec. 1969002554
NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska-LincolnDec. 1969002565
NebraskaWayne State CollegeDec. 1969002566
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community CollegeDec. 1969002560
NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska, Medical CenterDec. 1969006895
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community College - AllianceDec. 1969002560.02
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community College - AviationDec. 1969002560.03
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community College - PowerlineDec. 1969002560.04
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community College - SidneyDec. 1969002560.01
NebraskaYork CollegeDec. 1969002567
NebraskaSoutheast Community College - BeatriceDec. 1969025083.01
NebraskaRegional West Medical Center School of Radiological TechnologyDec. 1969004436
NebraskaMcCook Community CollegeDec. 1969002552.01
NebraskaMetro Community CollegeDec. 1969012586
NebraskaMidland UniversityDec. 1969002553
NebraskaMid-Plains Community CollegeDec. 1969002557
NebraskaNebraska Christian CollegeDec. 1969012976
NebraskaNebraska College of Technical AgricultureDec. 1969007358
NebraskaNebraska Indian Community CollegeDec. 1969025508
NebraskaNebraska Methodist CollegeDec. 1969006404
NebraskaNorth Platte Beauty AcademyDec. 1969011519.06
NebraskaPurdue University Global OmahaDec. 1969004586.08
NebraskaPurdue University Global LincolnDec. 1969004586.09
NebraskaPeru State CollegeDec. 1969002559
NebraskaNortheast Community College - West PointDec. 1969011667.02
NebraskaNortheast Community College - South Sioux CItyDec. 1969011667.03
NebraskaNortheast Community College - O'NeillDec. 1969011667.01
NebraskaNortheast Community CollegeDec. 1969011667
MontanaMiles Community CollegeDec. 1969002528
MontanaGreat Falls College - Montana State UniversityDec. 1969009314
MontanaFort Peck Community CollegeDec. 1969023430
MontanaFlathead Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969006777
MontanaDawson Community CollegeDec. 1969002529
MontanaCarroll CollegeDec. 1969002526
MontanaMontana State University, BillingsDec. 1969002530
MontanaMontana State University, BozemanDec. 1969002532
MontanaMontana State University, NorthernDec. 1969002533
MontanaUniversity of Montana-Helena CollegeDec. 1969007570
MontanaUniversity of Montana - WesternDec. 1969002537
MontanaUniversity of MontanaDec. 1969002536
MontanaUniversity of Great FallsDec. 1969002527
MontanaRocky Mountain CollegeDec. 1969002534
MontanaMontana Technical of the University of MontanaDec. 1969002531
MissouriNorthwest Missouri StateDec. 1969002496
MissouriNorth Central Missouri CollegeDec. 1969002514
MissouriMoberly Area Community CollegeDec. 1969002491
MissouriMissouri Western State CollegeDec. 1969002490
MissouriMissouri Valley CollegeDec. 1969002489
MissouriMissouri University of Science and TechnologyDec. 1969002517
MissouriMissouri State University - West PlainsDec. 1969031060
MissouriMissouri State UniversityDec. 1969002503
MissouriMissouri Southern State UniversityDec. 1969002488
MissouriMissouri CollegeDec. 1969009795
MissouriMissouri Baptist UniversityDec. 1969007540
MissouriMineral Area CollegeDec. 1969002486
MissouriOzarks Technical Community CollegeDec. 1969030830
MissouriPark UniversityDec. 1969002498
MissouriSaint Luke's College of Health SciencesDec. 1969009782
MissouriSaint Louis UniversityDec. 1969002506
MissouriSaint Louis Community College at MeramecDec. 1969002471.02
MissouriSaint Louis Community College at Forest ParkDec. 1969002471.03
MissouriSaint Louis Community College at Florissant ValleyDec. 1969002471.01
MissouriSaint Louis Community CollegeDec. 1969002471
MissouriSaint Louis College of PharmacyDec. 1969002504
MissouriSaint Louis Christian CollegeDec. 1969012580
MissouriSaint Charles County Community CollegeDec. 1969025306
MissouriRockhurst UniversityDec. 1969002499
MissouriRanken Technical CollegeDec. 1969012500
MissouriParks College of Saint LouisDec. 1969003970
MissouriMetropolitan Community CollegeDec. 1969002484
MissouriMaryville UniversityDec. 1969002482
MissouriLutheran School of NursingDec. 1969006666
MissouriCulver Stockton CollegeDec. 1969002460
MissouriCrowder CollegeDec. 1969002459
MissouriCox CollegeDec. 1969020682.01
MissouriConcordia SeminaryDec. 1969002457
MissouriConception Seminary CollegeDec. 1969002467
MissouriColumbia CollegeDec. 1969002456
MissouriCollege of The OzarksDec. 1969002500
MissouriChamberlain UniversityDec. 1969006385
MissouriCentral Methodist UniversityDec. 1969002453
MissouriBarnes Jewish CollegeDec. 1969006389
MissouriAvila CollegeDec. 1969002449
MissouriDrury UniversityDec. 1969002461
MissouriEast Central CollegeDec. 1969008862
MissouriEvangel CollegeDec. 1969002463
MissouriLogan UniversityDec. 1969004703
MissouriLindenwood UniversityDec. 1969002480
MissouriLincoln UniversityDec. 1969002479
MissouriKansas City Univversity of MedicineDec. 1969002474
MissouriKansas City University of MedicineDec. 1969002747.01
MissouriKansas City Art InstituteDec. 1969002473
MissouriJefferson CollegeDec. 1969002468
MissouriHarris - Stowe State UniversityDec. 1969002466
MissouriHannibal - La Grange UniversityDec. 1969009089
MissouriForest Institute of Professional PsychologyDec. 1969021642
MissouriFontbonne UniversityDec. 1969002464
MissouriA.T. Still University of Health SciencesDec. 1969002477
MissouriSanford Brown College-St PetersDec. 1969022052.03
MissouriUniversity of Missouri, Kansas CityDec. 1969002518
MissouriUniversity of Missouri, St LouisDec. 1969002519
MissouriWashington University in St LouisDec. 1969002520
MissouriWashington University in St Louis - SpecialDec. 1969002520.01
MissouriWebster UniversityDec. 1969002521
MissouriWestminster CollegeDec. 1969002523
MissouriWilliam Jewel CollegeDec. 1969002524
MissouriSoutheast Missouri State UniversityDec. 1969002501
MissouriUniversity of Missouri, ColumbiaDec. 1969002516
MissouriUniversity of Central MissouriDec. 1969002454
MissouriTruman State UniversityDec. 1969002495
MissouriSoutheast Missouri Hospital College of Nursing & Health SciencesDec. 1969030709
MissouriSouthwest Baptist UniversityDec. 1969002502
MissouriState Fair Community CollegeDec. 1969008080
MissouriState Technical College of MissouriDec. 1969004711
MissouriStephens CollegeDec. 1969002512
MissouriTexas County Technical InstituteDec. 1969035793
MissouriThree Rivers CollegeDec. 1969004713
MississippiNorthwest Mississippi Community CollegeDec. 1969002427
MississippiNortheast Mississippi Community CollegeDec. 1969002426
MississippiMississippi Valley State UniversityDec. 1969002424
MississippiMississippi University for WomenDec. 1969002422
MississippiMississippi State UniversityDec. 1969002423
MississippiMississippi Gulf Coast College, PerkinstonDec. 1969002417
MississippiMississippi Gulf Coast College, GulfportDec. 1969002417.01
MississippiMississippi CollegeDec. 1969002415
MississippiRust CollegeDec. 1969002433
MississippiWilliam Carey UniversityDec. 1969002447
MississippiVirginia College - JacksonDec. 1969030106.03
MississippiVirginia College - BiloxiDec. 1969030106.10
MississippiUniversity of Southern MississippiDec. 1969002441
MississippiUniversity of Mississippi, Medical CenterDec. 1969002440.01
MississippiUniversity of MississippiDec. 1969002440
MississippiTougaloo CollegeDec. 1969002439
MississippiSouthwest Mississippi Community CollegeDec. 1969002436
MississippiMississippi Gulf Coast College, GautierDec. 1969002417.02
MississippiMississippi Delta Community CollegeDec. 1969002416
MississippiPearl River Community CollegeDec. 1969002430
MississippiAlcorn State UniversityDec. 1969002396
MississippiBelhaven UniversityDec. 1969002397
MississippiBlue Mountain CollegeDec. 1969002398
MississippiCoahoma Community CollegeDec. 1969002401
MississippiCopiah Lincoln Community CollegeDec. 1969002402
MississippiDelta State UniversityDec. 1969002403
MississippiEast Central Community CollegeDec. 1969002404
MississippiEast Mississippi Community CollegeDec. 1969002405
MississippiHinds Community CollegeDec. 1969002407
MississippiMississippi College - LawDec. 1969002415.01
MississippiMillsaps CollegeDec. 1969002414
MississippiMeridian Community CollegeDec. 1969002413
MississippiJones County Junior CollegeDec. 1969002411
MississippiJackson State UniversityDec. 1969002410
MississippiItawamba Community CollegeDec. 1969002409
MississippiHolmes Community CollegeDec. 1969002408
MinnesotaMankato Technical CollegeDec. 1969009891.01
MinnesotaMartin Luther CollegeDec. 1969002361
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, Graduate SchoolDec. 1969011732.06
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, Graduate School of MedicineDec. 1969011732.01
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, Medical SchoolDec. 1969011732
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, School of Health Related SciencesDec. 1969011732.05
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, School of Physical TherapyDec. 1969011732.02
MinnesotaMacalester CollegeDec. 1969002358
MinnesotaLake Superior CollegeDec. 1969005757.04
MinnesotaLake Superior CollegeDec. 1969005757
MinnesotaItasca Community CollegeDec. 1969002356
MinnesotaInver Hills Community CollegeDec. 1969009740
MinnesotaInstitute of Production and RecordingDec. 1969041302
MinnesotaHibbing Community CollegeDec. 1969002355
MinnesotaHerzing University - MinneapolisDec. 1969009621.08
MinnesotaHennepin Technical CollegeDec. 1969010491.01
MinnesotaHennepin Technical CollegeDec. 1969010491
MinnesotaMedical Institute of MinnesotaDec. 1969007619
MinnesotaMesabi Range CollegeDec. 1969004009
MinnesotaMinnesota School of CosmetologyDec. 1969022381.01
MinnesotaMinnesota School of CosmetologyDec. 1969022381
MinnesotaMinneapolis Community and Technical CollegeDec. 1969002362
MinnesotaMinneapolis College of Art and DesignDec. 1969002365
MinnesotaMetropolitan Status University - Law EnforcementDec. 1969010374.13
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Saint Paul CollegeDec. 1969010374.12
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Ridgewater HutchDec. 1969010374.17
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - North Hennepin CCDec. 1969010374.04
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Normandale CCDec. 1969010374.06
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - MinneapolisDec. 1969010374.01
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - MidwayDec. 1969010374.02
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Inver Hills CCDec. 1969010374.08
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Century CollegeDec. 1969010374.09
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Anoka Ramsey CCDec. 1969010374.03
MinnesotaMetropolitan State UniversityDec. 1969010374
MinnesotaMesabi Range College - EvelethDec. 1969004009.01
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical CollegeDec. 1969005541.07
MinnesotaHamline UniversityDec. 1969002354
MinnesotaGustavus Adolphus CollegeDec. 1969002353
MinnesotaBethel UniversityDec. 1969009058.69
MinnesotaBethel UniversityDec. 1969009058.65
MinnesotaBethel UniversityDec. 1969009058.55
MinnesotaBethel UniversityDec. 1969009058.23
MinnesotaBethel UniversityDec. 1969009058
MinnesotaBethel Theological SeminaryDec. 1969009058.05
MinnesotaBethel Theological SeminaryDec. 1969009058.04
MinnesotaBethel Theological SeminaryDec. 1969009058.03
MinnesotaBethany Lutheran CollegeDec. 1969002337
MinnesotaAugsburg CollegeDec. 1969002334
MinnesotaBemidji State UniversityDec. 1969002336
MinnesotaAnthem College - St Louis ParkDec. 1969022631.02
MinnesotaAnoka-Ramsey Community CollegeDec. 1969002332
MinnesotaAnoka-Hennepin Technical CollegeDec. 1969007350
MinnesotaAnoka Ramsey Community College - Cambridge CampusDec. 1969002332.01
MinnesotaAlexandria Technical and Community CollegeDec. 1969005544
MinnesotaBethel UniversityDec. 1969009058.76
MinnesotaBethel UniversityDec. 1969009058.38
MinnesotaFond du Lac Tribal Community CollegeDec. 1969031291
MinnesotaDunwoody College of TechnologyDec. 1969004641
MinnesotaDakota County Technical CollegeDec. 1969010402
MinnesotaCrown CollegeDec. 1969002383
MinnesotaConcordia University, Saint PaulDec. 1969002347
MinnesotaConcordia University, Ann ArborDec. 1969003842.56
MinnesotaConcordia CollegeDec. 1969002346
MinnesotaCollege of Visual ArtsDec. 1969007462
MinnesotaCollege of Saint ScholasticaDec. 1969002343
MinnesotaCollege of Saint BenedictDec. 1969002341
MinnesotaCentury CollegeDec. 1969010546
MinnesotaCentral Lakes College - StaplesDec. 1969002393.19
MinnesotaCentral Lakes CollegeDec. 1969002339
MinnesotaCarleton CollegeDec. 1969002340
MinnesotaCapella UniversityDec. 1969032673
MinnesotaCambridge Community CollegeDec. 1969002332.01
MinnesotaAdler Graduate SchoolDec. 1969030519
MinnesotaWorthington Community CollegeDec. 1969002395
MinnesotaSt Cloud State University - North BranchDec. 1969002377.05
MinnesotaSt Cloud State University - Graduate CenterDec. 1969002377.01
MinnesotaSt Cloud State UniversityDec. 1969002377
MinnesotaSt Catherine University - St PaulDec. 1969002342
MinnesotaSt Catherine University - MontessoriDec. 1969002342.03
MinnesotaSt Catherine University - MinneapolisDec. 1969002342.01
MinnesotaSouthwest Minnesota State UniversityDec. 1969002375
MinnesotaSouth Central College-FaribaultDec. 1969005537.01
MinnesotaSouth Central CollegeDec. 1969005537
MinnesotaSaint Paul CollegeDec. 1969005533
MinnesotaRochester Community and Technical CollegeDec. 1969002373
MinnesotaRiverland Community CollegeDec. 1969002335
MinnesotaRidgewater College-HutchinsonDec. 1969005252.01
MinnesotaRidgewater CollegeDec. 1969005252
MinnesotaRasmussen College - St CloudDec. 1969008694
MinnesotaRasmussen College - MoorheadDec. 1969008694.16
MinnesotaSt Cloud State Universtiy - CambridgeDec. 1969002377.08
MinnesotaSt Cloud Technical and Community CollegeDec. 1969005534
MinnesotaWinona Technical College, Red Wing CampusDec. 1969002393.01
MinnesotaWinona Technical CollegeDec. 1969002393
MinnesotaWinona State UniversityDec. 1969002394.01
MinnesotaWinona State UniversityDec. 1969002394
MinnesotaWilliam Mitchell College of LawDec. 1969002391
MinnesotaWalden UniversityDec. 1969025042
MinnesotaVermillion Community CollegeDec. 1969002350
MinnesotaUniversity of St ThomasDec. 1969002345
MinnesotaUniversity of Northwestern - St PaulDec. 1969002371
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota, Twin CitiesDec. 1969003969
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota, MorrisDec. 1969002389
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota, DuluthDec. 1969002388
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota, CrookstonDec. 1969004069
MinnesotaSt Olaf CollegeDec. 1969002382
MinnesotaSt Mary's University of MinnesotaDec. 1969002380
MinnesotaSt John's UniversityDec. 1969002379
MinnesotaRasmussen College - MankatoDec. 1969008694.09
MinnesotaRasmussen College - Lake ElmoDec. 1969008694.12
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College -Dec. 1969005541.10
MinnesotaMinnesota West Comm. & Tech. College - WorthingtonDec. 1969005263.05
MinnesotaMinnesota West Comm. & Tech. College - SpringfieldDec. 1969005263.04
MinnesotaMinnesota West Comm. & Tech. College - PipestoneDec. 1969005263.03
MinnesotaMinnesota West Comm. & Tech. College - JacksonDec. 1969005263.02
MinnesotaMinnesota West Comm. & Tech. College - CanbyDec. 1969005263.01
MinnesotaMinnesota State University Moorhead-North HennepinDec. 1969002367.02
MinnesotaMinnesota State University Moorhead-Anoka RamseyDec. 1969002367.03
MinnesotaMinnesota State University - NormandaleDec. 1969002360.01
MinnesotaMinnesota State University - MoorheadDec. 1969002367
MinnesotaMinnesota State University - Mankato Iron RangeDec. 1969002360.09
MinnesotaMinnesota State University - MankatoDec. 1969002360
MinnesotaMinnesota State UniversityDec. 1969002360.08
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College -WadenaDec. 1969005541.06
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College - White EarthDec. 1969005541.01
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College - MoorheadDec. 1969005541.05
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College - Detroit LakesDec. 1969005541
MinnesotaMinnesota West Community & Technical CollegeDec. 1969005263
MinnesotaMinnesota West Community and Technical College - LuvernDec. 1969005263.07
MinnesotaRasmussen College - EaganDec. 1969008694.06
MinnesotaRasmussen College - Brooklyn ParkDec. 1969008694.01
MinnesotaRasmussen College - BloomingtonDec. 1969008694.07
MinnesotaRasmussen College - BlaineDec. 1969008694.17
MinnesotaRainy River Community CollegeDec. 1969006775
MinnesotaPine Technical CollegeDec. 1969005535
MinnesotaNorthwestern Health Sciences UniversityDec. 19690123280
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical College - White EarthDec. 1969005541.01
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical College - WadenaDec. 1969005541.06
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical College - Red LakeDec. 1969005541.02
MinnesotaNormandale Community CollegeDec. 1969007954
MinnesotaNorth Central UniversityDec. 1969002369
MinnesotaNorth Hennepin Community CollegeDec. 1969002370
MinnesotaNorthland Community and Technical CollegeDec. 1969002385
MinnesotaNorthland Community and Technical CollegeDec. 1969002385.05
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical CollegeDec. 1969005759
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical College - East Grand ForksDec. 1969005541.04
MichiganJackson CollegeDec. 1969002274
MichiganHope CollegeDec. 1969002273
MichiganHenry Ford CollegeDec. 1969002270
MichiganGreat Lakes Christian CollegeDec. 1969002269
MichiganGrand Valley State UniversityDec. 1969002268
MichiganGrand Rapids Community CollegeDec. 1969002267
MichiganGogebic Community CollegeDec. 1969002264
MichiganGlen Oaks Community CollegeDec. 1969002263
MichiganFinlandia UniversityDec. 1969002322
MichiganKalamazoo CollegeDec. 1969002275
MichiganKalamazoo Valley Communiry CollegeDec. 1969006949
MichiganMacomb Community CollegeDec. 1969008906
MichiganLawrence Technological UniversityDec. 1969002279
MichiganLansing Community CollegeDec. 1969002278
MichiganLake Superior State UniversityDec. 1969002293
MichiganLake Michigan CollegeDec. 1969002277
MichiganKirtland Community CollegeDec. 1969007171
MichiganKettering UniversityDec. 1969002262
MichiganKendall College of Art and DesignDec. 1969007618
MichiganKellogg Community CollegeDec. 1969002276
MichiganFerris State CollegeDec. 1969002260
MichiganEverest Institute - SouthfieldDec. 1969009828
MichiganBay De Noc Community CollegeDec. 1969002240
MichiganBaker CollegeDec. 1969004673
MichiganAve Maria School of LawDec. 1969036914
MichiganAquinas CollegeDec. 1969002239
MichiganAndrews UniversityDec. 1969002238
MichiganAlpena Community CollegeDec. 1969002237
MichiganAlma CollegeDec. 1969002236
MichiganAlbion CollegeDec. 1969002235
MichiganBay Mills Community CollegeDec. 1969030666
MichiganCalvin CollegeDec. 1969002241
MichiganCentral Michigan UniversityDec. 1969002243
MichiganEverest Institute - DearbornDec. 1969009828.01
MichiganEastern Michigan UniversityDec. 1969002259
MichiganDelta CollegeDec. 1969002251
MichiganDavenport UniversityDec. 1969002249
MichiganCornerstone CollegeDec. 1969002266
MichiganCollege for Creative StudiesDec. 1969006771.01
MichiganCollege for Creative StudiesDec. 1969006771
MichiganCleary UniversityDec. 1969002246
MichiganAdrian CollegeDec. 1969002234
MichiganMadonna UniversityDec. 1969002282
MichiganWestern Theological SeminaryDec. 1969002331
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - FlintDec. 1969002327
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - DentalDec. 1969002325.02
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - DearbornDec. 1969002326
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - Central CampusDec. 1969002325
MichiganUniversity of Detroit, MercyDec. 1969002323
MichiganSpring Arbor UniversityDec. 1969002318
MichiganSouthwestern Michigan CollegeDec. 1969002317
MichiganSiena Heights UniversityDec. 1969002316
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - LawDec. 1969002325.03
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - MedicalDec. 1969002325.01
MichiganWalsh CollegeDec. 1969004071
MichiganWestern Michigan University Thomas M Cooley LawDec. 1969012627
MichiganWestern Michigan UniversityDec. 1969002330
MichiganWest Shore Community CollegeDec. 1969007950
MichiganWayne State University - LawDec. 1969002329.02
MichiganWayne State UniversityDec. 1969002329.01
MichiganWayne State UniversityDec. 1969002329
MichiganWayne County Community CollegeDec. 1969009230
MichiganWashtenaw Community CollegeDec. 1969002328
MichiganSchoolcraft CollegeDec. 1969002315
MichiganSaint Clair County Community CollegeDec. 1969002310
MichiganMott Community CollegeDec. 1969002261
MichiganMontcalm Community CollegeDec. 1969002295
MichiganMonroe County Community CollegeDec. 1969002294
MichiganMid Michigan CollegeDec. 1969006768
MichiganMichigan Technological UniversityDec. 1969002292
MichiganMichigan State University College of LawDec. 1969002254
MichiganMichigan State UniversityDec. 1969002290
MichiganMichigan School of Professional PsychologyDec. 1969021989.00
MichiganMarygrove CollegeDec. 1969002284
MichiganMuskegon Community CollegeDec. 1969002297
MichiganNorth Central Michigan CollegeDec. 1969002299
MichiganSaginaw Valley State UniversityDec. 1969002314
MichiganSaginaw Chippewa Tribal CollegeDec. 1969037723
MichiganRochester CollegeDec. 1969002288
MichiganOlivet CollegeDec. 1969002308
MichiganOakland UniversityDec. 1969002307
MichiganOakland Community CollegeDec. 1969002303
MichiganNorthwood UniversityDec. 1969004072
MichiganNorthwestern Michigan CollegeDec. 1969002302
MichiganNorthern Michigan UniversityDec. 1969002301
MassachusettsMiddlesex Community CollegeDec. 1969009936
MassachusettsMerrimack CollegeDec. 1969002120
MassachusettsMassasoit Community CollegeDec. 1969002177
MassachusettsMassachusetts Maritime AcademyDec. 1969002181
MassachusettsMassachusetts Institue of TechnologyDec. 1969002178
MassachusettsMontserrat College of ArtDec. 1969020630
MassachusettsMortoring Technical Training InstituteDec. 1969031152
MassachusettsMount Holyoke CollegeDec. 1969002192
MassachusettsMount Wachusett Community CollegeDec. 1969002172
MassachusettsNew England College of Business and FinanceDec. 1969039653
MassachusettsNew England Conservatory of MusicDec. 1969002194
MassachusettsNew England Institute of Art and CommunicationsDec. 1969007486
MassachusettsMassachusetts General Hospital Institute of Health ProfessionsDec. 1969022316
MassachusettsMassachusetts College of PharmacyDec. 1969002165
MassachusettsHarvard UniversityDec. 1969002155
MassachusettsHarvard University - American Repertory TheaterDec. 1969002155.01
MassachusettsHarvard University - Business SchoolDec. 1969002155.02
MassachusettsHarvard University - Continuing EdDec. 1969002155.03
MassachusettsHarvard University - Dental SchoolDec. 1969002155.04
MassachusettsHolyoke Community CollegeDec. 1969002170
MassachusettsLasell CollegeDec. 1969002158
MassachusettsLawrence Memorial Hospital School of NursingDec. 1969006331
MassachusettsLesley UniversityDec. 1969002160
MassachusettsMassachusetts Bay Community CollegeDec. 1969002171
MassachusettsMassachusetts College of ArtDec. 1969002180
MassachusettsHarvard T.H. Chan School of Public HealthDec. 1969002155.12
MassachusettsNew England Law BostonDec. 1969008916
MassachusettsNewbury CollegeDec. 1969007484
MassachusettsSoutheastern Technical InstituteDec. 1969012386
MassachusettsSpringfield CollegeDec. 1969002211
MassachusettsSpringfield Technical CollegeDec. 1969008078
MassachusettsStonehill CollegeDec. 1969002217
MassachusettsSuffolk UniversityDec. 1969002218
MassachusettsTufts UniversityDec. 1969002219
MassachusettsUniversity of Massachusetts at AmherstDec. 1969002221
MassachusettsUniversity of Massachusetts at BostonDec. 1969002222
MassachusettsUniversity of Massachusetts at DartmouthDec. 1969002210
MassachusettsUniversity of Massachusetts at LowellDec. 1969002161
MassachusettsWellesley CollegeDec. 1969002224
MassachusettsSmith CollegeDec. 1969002209
MassachusettsSimmons CollegeDec. 1969002208
MassachusettsNichols CollegeDec. 1969002197
MassachusettsNorth Adams State CollegeDec. 1969002187
MassachusettsNorth Shore Community CollegeDec. 1969002173
MassachusettsNortheastern UniversityDec. 1969002199
MassachusettsNorthern Essex Community CollegeDec. 1969002174
MassachusettsPine Manor CollegeDec. 1969002201
MassachusettsQuincy CollegeDec. 1969002205
MassachusettsQuinsigamond Community CollegeDec. 1969002175
MassachusettsRegis CollegeDec. 1969002206
MassachusettsRoxbury Community CollegeDec. 1969011930
MassachusettsSalem State UniversityDec. 1969002188
MassachusettsWentworth Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969002225
MassachusettsAmerican InternationalDec. 1969002114
MassachusettsBerkshire Community CollegeDec. 1969002167
MassachusettsBethel University - BSOE New England Teaching CenterDec. 1969009058.68
MassachusettsBoston Architectural CollegeDec. 1969003966
MassachusettsBoston UniversityDec. 1969002130
MassachusettsBradford CollegeDec. 1969002132
MassachusettsBrandeis UniversityDec. 1969002133
MassachusettsBridgewater State CollegeDec. 1969002183
MassachusettsBristol Community CollegeDec. 1969002176
MassachusettsBrockton Hospital School of NursingDec. 1969006322
MassachusettsBunker Hill Community CollegeDec. 1969011210
MassachusettsCambridge CollegeDec. 1969021829
MassachusettsBerklee College of MusicDec. 1969002126
MassachusettsBentley UniversityDec. 1969002124
MassachusettsAmherst CollegeDec. 1969002115
MassachusettsAndover Newton Theological SchoolDec. 1969002116
MassachusettsAnna Maria CollegeDec. 1969002117
MassachusettsArt Institute of BostonDec. 1969008174
MassachusettsAssumption CollegeDec. 1969002118
MassachusettsBabson CollegeDec. 1969002121
MassachusettsBay Path UniversityDec. 1969002122
MassachusettsBay State CollegeDec. 1969003965
MassachusettsBaystate Medical Center Nurse Midwifery Education ProgramDec. 1969030713
MassachusettsBecker CollegeDec. 1969002123
MassachusettsBenjamin Franklin Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969002151
MassachusettsCape Cod Community CollegeDec. 1969002168
MassachusettsClark UniversityDec. 1969002139
MassachusettsCollege of The Holy CrossDec. 1969002141
MassachusettsGordon - Conwell Theological SeminaryDec. 1969009747.01
MassachusettsGordon - Conwell Theological SeminaryDec. 1969009747.02
MassachusettsGordon CollegeDec. 1969002153
MassachusettsGreenfield Community CollegeDec. 1969002169
MassachusettsHampshire CollegeDec. 1969004661
MassachusettsHarvard - Kennedy School of GovernmentDec. 1969002155.09
MassachusettsHarvard - Law SchoolDec. 1969002155.10
MassachusettsHarvard Divinity SchoolDec. 1969002155.06
MassachusettsHarvard Graduate School of Arts and ScienceDec. 1969002155.08
MassachusettsHarvard Graduate School of DesignDec. 1969002155.05
MassachusettsHarvard Graduate School of EducationDec. 1969002155.07
MassachusettsGordon - Conwell Theological SeminaryDec. 1969009747
MassachusettsFranklin W. Olin College of EngineeringDec. 1969039463
MassachusettsCurry CollegeDec. 1969002143
MassachusettsDean CollegeDec. 1969002144
MassachusettsEastern Nazarene CollegeDec. 1969002145
MassachusettsEastern Nazarene CollegeDec. 1969002145.07
MassachusettsElms CollegeDec. 1969002140
MassachusettsEmerson CollegeDec. 1969002146
MassachusettsEmmanuel CollegeDec. 1969002147
MassachusettsEndicott CollegeDec. 1969002148
MassachusettsFisher CollegeDec. 1969002150
MassachusettsFitchburg State UniversityDec. 1969002184
MassachusettsFramingham State UniversityDec. 1969002185
MassachusettsHarvard Medical SchoolDec. 1969002155.11
MassachusettsWestern New England UniversityDec. 1969002226
MassachusettsWestfield State UniversityDec. 1969002189
MassachusettsLaboure CollegeDec. 1969006324
MassachusettsBoston CollegeDec. 1969002128
MassachusettsBard College of Simon's RockDec. 1969009645
MassachusettsWorcester State UniversityDec. 1969002190
MassachusettsWorcester Polytechnic InstituteDec. 1969002233
MassachusettsWilliams CollegeDec. 1969002229
MassachusettsWilliam James CollegeDec. 1969021636
MassachusettsWheelock CollegeDec. 1969002228
MassachusettsWheaton CollegeDec. 1969002227
MarylandMontgomery College, RockvilleDec. 1969006911
MarylandMontgomery College, Takoma ParkDec. 1969006911.01
MarylandMorgan State UniversityDec. 1969002083
MarylandMount Saint Mary's UniversityDec. 1969002086
MarylandNazarene Theological SeminaryDec. 1969002494
MarylandNotre Dame of Maryland UniversityDec. 1969002065
MarylandPrince George's Community CollegeDec. 1969002089
MarylandMontgomery College, GermantownDec. 1969006911.02
MarylandMcDaniel College - Thomas Stone High SchoolDec. 1969002109.12
MarylandMcDaniel College - St Vincent Palotti High SchoolDec. 1969002109.11
MarylandMcDaniel College - Severna Park Middle SchoolDec. 1969002109.09
MarylandMcDaniel College - Severna Park High SchoolDec. 1969002109.10
MarylandMcDaniel College - River High SchoolDec. 1969002109.08
MarylandMcDaniel College - Mt. Hebron HSDec. 1969002109.14
MarylandMcDaniel College - Mont County Conference CenterDec. 1969002109.06
MarylandUniversity of BaltimoreDec. 1969002102
MarylandRegency Beauty Institute - GaithersburgDec. 1969030644.01
MarylandSaint John's CollegeDec. 1969002092
MarylandWor Wic Community CollegeDec. 1969020739
MarylandWashington CollegeDec. 1969002108
MarylandWashington Adventist UniversityDec. 1969002067
MarylandUniversity of Maryland, University CollegeDec. 1969011644
MarylandUniversity of Maryland Eastern ShoreDec. 1969002106
MarylandUniversity of Maryland College ParkDec. 1969002103
MarylandUniversity of Maryland Baltimore CountyDec. 1969002105
MarylandUniversity of Maryland - BaltimoreDec. 1969002104
MarylandTowson State UniversityDec. 1969002099
MarylandTai Sophia InstituteDec. 1969025784
MarylandStrayer University, Prince George'sDec. 1969001459.11
MarylandStrayer University, Montgomery CountyDec. 1969001459.19
MarylandStevenson UniversityDec. 1969002107
MarylandSalisbury UniversityDec. 1969002091
MarylandSaint Mary's College of MarylandDec. 1969002095
MarylandPurdue University Global HagerstownDec. 1969004586.12
MarylandMcDaniel College - Huntingtown High SchoolDec. 1969002109.05
MarylandAllegany College of MarylandDec. 1969002057
MarylandHagerstown Community CollegeDec. 1969002074
MarylandGoucher CollegeDec. 1969002073
MarylandGarrett CollegeDec. 1969010014
MarylandFrostburg State CollegeDec. 1969002072
MarylandFrederick Community CollegeDec. 1969002071
MarylandCoppin State UniversityDec. 1969002068
MarylandCommunity College of Baltimore CountyDec. 1969002063
MarylandCollege of Southern MarylandDec. 1969002064
MarylandChesapeake CollegeDec. 1969004650
MarylandCecil Community CollegeDec. 1969008308
MarylandCarroll Community CollegeDec. 1969031007
MarylandBowie State UniversityDec. 1969002062
MarylandBethel UniversityDec. 1969009058.52
MarylandBaltimore City Community CollegeDec. 1969002061
MarylandAnthem College - Maryland HeightsDec. 1969022392
MarylandAnne Arundel Community collegeDec. 1969002058
MarylandHarford Community CollegeDec. 1969002075
MarylandHood CollegeDec. 1969002076
MarylandMcDaniel College - Col. Zadok Magrudek HSDec. 1969002109.13
MarylandMcDaniel College - Calvert Technical AcademyDec. 1969002109.03
MarylandMcDaniel College - Arundel MillsDec. 1969002109.02
MarylandMcDaniel CollegeDec. 1969002109
MarylandMaryland Institute College of ArtDec. 1969002080
MarylandLoyola University MarylandDec. 1969002078
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, School of NursingDec. 1969002077.07
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, School of MedicineDec. 1969002077.06
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, School of Hygiene and Public HealthDec. 1969002077.05
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, Peabody Conservatory of MusicDec. 1969002077.08
MarylandHoward Community CollegeDec. 1969008175
MarylandHoward Community College - Laurel College CenterDec. 1969008175.03
MarylandJohns Hopkins UniversityDec. 1969002077
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, Arts and SciencesDec. 1969002077.02
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, Carey Business SchoolDec. 1969002077.64
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, Carey Business School and School of EducationDec. 1969002077.03
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, International RelationsDec. 1969002077.01
MaineThomas CollegeDec. 1969002052
MaineUnity CollegeDec. 1969006858
MaineUniversity of Maine at AugustaDec. 1969006760
MaineUniversity of Maine at FarmingtonDec. 1969002040
MaineUniversity of Maine at Fort KentDec. 1969002041
MaineUniversity of Maine at MachiasDec. 1969002055
MaineUniversity of Maine at OronoDec. 1969002053
MaineUniversity of Maine at Presque IsleDec. 1969002033
MaineUniversity of New EnglandDec. 1969002050
MaineUniversity of Southern MaineDec. 1969002054
MaineWashington County Community CollegeDec. 1969009231
MaineYork County Community CollegeDec. 1969031229
MaineSt Joe's College of MaineDec. 1969002051
MaineSouthern Maine Community CollegeDec. 1969005525
MainePurdue University Global LewistonDec. 1969004586.16
MaineBates CollegeDec. 1969002036
MaineBowdoin CollegeDec. 1969002038
MaineCentral Maine Community CollegeDec. 1969005276
MaineColby CollegeDec. 1969002039
MaineCollege of the AtlanticDec. 1969011385
MaineEastern Maine Community CollegeDec. 1969005277
MaineHusson UniversityDec. 1969002043
MaineKennebec Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969009826
MaineMaine College of ArtDec. 1969011673
MaineMaine Maritime AcademyDec. 1969002044
MaineNorthern Maine Community CollegeDec. 1969005760
MainePurdue University Global AugustaDec. 1969004586.17
LouisianaNorthwest Louisiana Technical CollegeDec. 1969009975
LouisianaNorthwestern State UniversityDec. 1969002021
LouisianaNunez Community CollegeDec. 1969021661
LouisianaOur Lady of Holy Cross CollegeDec. 1969002023
LouisianaOur Lady of the Lake CollegeDec. 1969031062
LouisianaRiver Parishes Community CollegeDec. 1969037894
LouisianaNorthshore Technical Communinity CollegeDec. 1969006756.07
LouisianaNorthshore Technical College - Hammon Area CampusDec. 1969006756.03
LouisianaNorthshore Technical College - FL Parishes CampusDec. 1969006756.04
LouisianaNorthshore Technical College - CTSDec. 1969006756.06
LouisianaNorthshore Technical CollegeDec. 1969006756
LouisianaNicholls State UniversityDec. 1969002005
LouisianaMcNeese State UniversityDec. 1969002017
LouisianaLoyola University of New OrleansDec. 1969002016
LouisianaLouisiana Tech UniversityDec. 1969002008
LouisianaSouth Central Louisiana Tech CollegeDec. 1969005526.02
LouisianaSouth Central Louisiana Tech CollegeDec. 1969005526.03
LouisianaSouth Louisiana Community CollegeDec. 1969039563
LouisianaVirginia College - ShreveportDec. 1969030106.32
LouisianaVirginia College - Baton RougeDec. 1969030106.24
LouisianaUniversity of New OrleansDec. 1969002015
LouisianaUniversity of Louisiana - LafayetteDec. 1969002031
LouisianaTulane University, School of Public HealthDec. 1969002029.03
LouisianaTulane University, School of MedicineDec. 1969002029.01
LouisianaTulane UniversityDec. 1969002029
LouisianaThe University of Louisiana at MonroeDec. 1969002020
LouisianaSowela Technical Community College - Morgan SmithDec. 1969005367.02
LouisianaSowela Technical Community CollegeDec. 1969005467
LouisianaSouthern University at New OrleansDec. 1969002026
LouisianaSouthern University and A&M CollegeDec. 1969002025
LouisianaSouthern University - ShreveportDec. 1969007686
LouisianaSoutheastern Louisiana UniversityDec. 1969002024
LouisianaXavier University of LouisianaDec. 1969002032
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community CollegeDec. 1969037303
LouisianaFranciscan Missionaries of Our Lady UniversityDec. 1969005526
LouisianaFletcher Technical Community CollegeDec. 1969005761
LouisianaDillard UniversityDec. 1969002004
LouisianaDelgado Community CollegeDec. 1969004625
LouisianaCentral Louisiana Technical CollegeDec. 1969005489
LouisianaCentenary College LouisianaDec. 1969002003
LouisianaCapital Area Tech College - Baton RougeDec. 1969005488
LouisianaBossier Parish Community CollegeDec. 1969020554
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - Port AllenDec. 1969003703.04
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - New RoadsDec. 1969003703.05
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - JacksonDec. 1969003703.03
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - FrazierDec. 1969003703.07
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - CentralDec. 1969003703.06
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - AcadianDec. 1969003703.01
LouisianaGrambling State UniversityDec. 1969002006
LouisianaHerzing University - New OrleansDec. 1969009621.10
LouisianaITI Technical CollegeDec. 1969021662
LouisianaLouisiana State University, ShreveportDec. 1969002014.10
LouisianaLouisiana State University, ShreveportDec. 1969002013
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, U/G NursingDec. 1969002014.03
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, U/G Allied HealthDec. 1969002014.04
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, School of DentistryDec. 1969002014.09
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, Graduate SchoolDec. 1969002014.05
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, Graduate NursingDec. 1969002014.06
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, Graduate Allied HealthDec. 1969002014.07
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical CenterDec. 1969002014
LouisianaLouisiana CollegeDec. 1969002007
LouisianaLouisiana Delta Community CollegeDec. 1969041301
LouisianaLouisiana State University at AlexandriaDec. 1969002011
LouisianaLouisiana State University at Baton RougeDec. 1969002010
LouisianaLouisiana State University at EuniceDec. 1969002012
LouisianaLouisiana State University Health Sciences Center at ShreveportDec. 1969008067
KentuckyGalen College of Nursing - CincinnatiDec. 1969030837.03
KentuckyGalen College of NursingDec. 1969030837.04
KentuckyGalen College of NursingDec. 1969030837
KentuckyElizabethtown Community CollegeDec. 1969001991
KentuckyEastern Kentucky UniversityDec. 1969001963
KentuckyDaymar College - ScottsvilleDec. 1969009313.08
KentuckyGalen College of Nursing - San AntonioDec. 1969030837.01
KentuckyGalen College of Nursing - Tampa BayDec. 1969030837.02
KentuckyGateway Community and Technical CollegeDec. 1969005273
KentuckyGeorgetown CollegeDec. 1969001964
KentuckyHazard Community CollegeDec. 1969006962
KentuckyHenderson Community CollegeDec. 1969001993
KentuckyHopkinsville Community CollegeDec. 1969001994
KentuckyJefferson Community and Technical CollegeDec. 1969006961
KentuckyKentucky Christian CollegeDec. 1969001965
KentuckyDaymar College - RussellvilleDec. 1969004934.06
KentuckyDaymar College - PaducahDec. 1969008425
KentuckyDaymar College - OwensboroDec. 1969009313
KentuckyAsbury UniversityDec. 1969001952
KentuckyAshland Community and Technical CollegeDec. 1969001990
KentuckyBeckfield CollegeDec. 1969024911
KentuckyBellarmine UniversityDec. 1969001954
KentuckyBig Sandy Community and Technical CollegeDec. 1969001996
KentuckyBluegrass Community and Technical CollegeDec. 1969005244
KentuckyBrescia UniversityDec. 1969001958
KentuckyCampbellsville UniversityDec. 1969001959
KentuckyCentre CollegeDec. 1969001961
KentuckyDaymar College - AlbanyDec. 1969009313.04
KentuckyDaymar College - BellevueDec. 1969009313.05
KentuckyDaymar College - Bowling GreenDec. 1969004934.02
KentuckyDaymar College - ClintonDec. 1969004934.03
KentuckyDaymar College - MadisonvilleDec. 1969009313.10
KentuckyAsbury Theological SeminaryDec. 1969001953
KentuckyKentucky State UniversityDec. 1969001968
KentuckyWestern Kentucky UniversityDec. 1969002002
KentuckySouthCentral Kentucky Community and Technical CollegeDec. 1969005271
KentuckySoutheast Community CollegeDec. 1969001998
KentuckySouthern Baptist Theological SeminaryDec. 1969001982
KentuckySpalding UniversityDec. 1969001960
KentuckySt Catharine CollegeDec. 1969001983
KentuckySullivan College of Technology and DesignDec. 1969012088
KentuckyThomas More CollegeDec. 1969002001
KentuckyTransylvania UniversityDec. 1969001987
KentuckyUnion CollegeDec. 1969001988
KentuckyUniversity of KentuckyDec. 1969001989
KentuckyUniversity of LouisvilleDec. 1969001999
KentuckyUniversity of PikevilleDec. 1969001980
KentuckyUniversity of the CumberlandsDec. 1969001962
KentuckyWest Kentucky Community & Technical CollegeDec. 1969001979
KentuckySomerset Community CollegeDec. 1969001997
KentuckyOwensboro Community and Technical CollegeDec. 1969030345
KentuckyNorthern Kentucky UniversityDec. 1969009275
KentuckyKentucky WesleyanDec. 1969001969
KentuckyLexington Theological SeminaryDec. 1969001971
KentuckyLindsey Wilson CollegeDec. 1969001972
KentuckyMadisonville Community CollegeDec. 1969009010
KentuckyMaysville Community CollegeDec. 1969006960
KentuckyMidway UniversityDec. 1969001975
KentuckyMorehead State UniversityDec. 1969001976
KentuckyMurray State UniversityDec. 1969001977
KentuckyNational CollegeDec. 1969010489.01
KentuckyNational CollegeDec. 1969010489
KentuckyNational CollegeDec. 1969010489.07
KentuckyNational CollegeDec. 1969010489.06
KentuckyNational CollegeDec. 1969010489.04
KentuckyNational CollegeDec. 1969010489.03
KentuckyNational CollegeDec. 1969010489.02
KansasFort Hays State UniversityDec. 1969001915
KansasFlint Hills Technical College - South CampusDec. 1969005264.10
KansasFlint Hills Technical College - LawrenceDec. 1969005264.12
KansasFlint Hills Technical College - Downtown CampusDec. 1969001546.07
KansasFlint Hills Technical CollegeDec. 1969005264
KansasEmporia State UniversityDec. 1969001927
KansasFort Scott Community CollegeDec. 1969001916
KansasFriends UniversityDec. 1969001918
KansasGarden City Community CollegeDec. 1969001919
KansasGrantham UniversityDec. 1969041223
KansasHaskell Indian Nations UniversityDec. 1969010438
KansasHesston CollegeDec. 1969001920
KansasHighland Community CollegeDec. 1969001921
KansasHutchinson Community CollegeDec. 1969001923
KansasDonnelly CollegeDec. 1969001914
KansasDodge City Community CollegeDec. 1969001913
KansasArt Institute of Phoenix - Kansas CityDec. 1969040513.01
KansasBaker UniversityDec. 1969001903
KansasBarton County Community CollegeDec. 1969004608
KansasBenedictine CollegeDec. 1969010256
KansasBethany CollegeDec. 1969001904
KansasBethel CollegeDec. 1969001905
KansasButler County Community CollegeDec. 1969001906
KansasCentral Christian College of KansasDec. 1969001908
KansasCleveland University-Kansas CityDec. 1969020907
KansasCloud County Community CollegeDec. 1969001909
KansasCoffeyville Community CollegeDec. 1969001910
KansasColby Community CollegeDec. 1969001911
KansasCowley County Community CollegeDec. 1969001902
KansasAllen County Community CollegeDec. 1969001901
KansasIndependence Community CollegeDec. 1969001924
KansasWichita State University - Campus Appied Sciences and TechnologyDec. 1969005498
KansasRasmussen College - Overland ParkDec. 1969008694.23
KansasRasmussen College - TopekaDec. 1969008694.24
KansasSalina Area Technical CollegeDec. 1969005499
KansasSeward Community CollegeDec. 1969008228
KansasSouthwestern CollegeDec. 1969001940
KansasSterling CollegeDec. 1969001945
KansasTabor CollegeDec. 1969001946
KansasUniversity of KansasDec. 1969001948
KansasUniversity of Kansas, Medical CenterDec. 1969001948.02
KansasUniversity of Saint MaryDec. 1969001943
KansasWashburn Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969001949.01
KansasWashburn UniversityDec. 1969001949
KansasWichita State UniversityDec. 1969001950
KansasPratt Community CollegeDec. 1969001938
KansasPittsburg State UniversityDec. 1969001926
KansasJohnson County Community CollegeDec. 1969008244
KansasKansas City Kansas Community CollegeDec. 1969001925
KansasKansas Newman CollegeDec. 1969001939
KansasKansas State UniversityDec. 1969001928
KansasKansas Wesleyan UniversityDec. 1969001929
KansasLabette Community CollegeDec. 1969001930
KansasManhattan Area Technical CollegeDec. 1969005500
KansasManhattan Christian CollegeDec. 1969001931
KansasOttawa UniversityDec. 1969001937.04
KansasOttawa UniversityDec. 1969001937
KansasNorth Central Kansas Technical CollegeDec. 1969005265
KansasNeosho County Community CollegeDec. 1969001936
KansasMidAmerica Nazarene UniversityDec. 1969007032
KansasMcPherson CollegeDec. 1969001933
IowaGraceland UniversityDec. 1969001866
IowaGrand View CollegeDec. 1969001867
IowaGrinnell CollegeDec. 1969001868
IowaHawkeye Community CollegeDec. 1969004595
IowaIndian Hills Community CollegeDec. 1969008403
IowaIowa Central Community CollegeDec. 1969001865
IowaIowa Lakes Community CollegeDec. 1969001864
IowaIowa State UniversityDec. 1969001869
IowaIowa Wesleyan CollegeDec. 1969001871
IowaIowa Western Community CollegeDec. 1969004598
IowaKirkwood Community CollegeDec. 1969004076
IowaLoras CollegeDec. 1969001873
IowaEllsworth Community CollegeDec. 1969001862
IowaDrake UniversityDec. 1969001860
IowaDordt CollegeDec. 1969001859
IowaPurdue University Global Mason CityDec. 1969004586.06
IowaAllen CollegeDec. 1969030691
IowaAshford UniversityDec. 1969001881
IowaBriar Cliff CollegeDec. 1969001846
IowaBuena Vista UniversityDec. 1969001847
IowaCentral CollegeDec. 1969001850
IowaClarke UniversityDec. 1969001852
IowaCoe CollegeDec. 1969001854
IowaCornell CollegeDec. 1969001856
IowaDes Moines Area Community CollegeDec. 1969007120
IowaDes Moines University - Osteopathic Medical CenterDec. 1969001855
IowaNorthwestern CollegeDec. 1969001883
IowaLuther CollegeDec. 1969001874
IowaMaharishi University of ManagementDec. 1969011113
IowaSimpson CollegeDec. 1969001887
IowaSoutheastern Community CollegeDec. 1969001848
IowaSouthwestern Community CollegeDec. 1969001857
IowaSt Luke's CollegeDec. 1969007291
IowaUniversity of DubuqueDec. 1969001891
IowaUniversity of IowaDec. 1969001892
IowaUniversity of Northern IowaDec. 1969001890
IowaUpper Iowa UniversityDec. 1969001893
IowaWaldorf CollegeDec. 1969001895
IowaWartburg CollegeDec. 1969001896
IowaWestern Iowa Technical Community CollegeDec. 1969007316
IowaWilliam Penn UniversityDec. 1969001900
IowaSaint Ambrose UniversityDec. 1969001889
IowaPurdue University Global Des MoinesDec. 1969004586.05
IowaMercy College of Health SciencesDec. 1969006273
IowaMarshalltown Community CollegeDec. 1969001875
IowaMorningside CollegeDec. 1969001879
IowaMount Mercy UniversityDec. 1969001880
IowaNorth Iowa Area Community CollegeDec. 1969001877
IowaNortheast Iowa Community College-CalmarDec. 1969004587
IowaNortheast Iowa Community College-PeostaDec. 1969004587.01
IowaPurdue University Global Cedar RapidsDec. 1969004586.04
IowaPurdue University Global Cedar FallsDec. 1969004586.07
IowaPurdue University GlobalDec. 1969004586
IowaPalmer CollegeDec. 1969012300
IowaNorthwest Iowa Community CollegeDec. 1969004600
InternationalNottingham Trent UniversityDec. 1969'030925
InternationalMiddlesex UniversityDec. 1969021805
InternationalMcDaniel College - BudapestDec. 1969002109.01
InternationalManchester Metropolitan UniversityDec. 1969030333
InternationalJagiellonian UniversityDec. 1969035973
InternationalGeorge Mason University - KoreaDec. 1969003749.06
InternationalFairleigh Disckinson UniversityDec. 1969002607.21
InternationalDuke University - KunshanDec. 1969002920.11
InternationalCranfield UniversityDec. 1969010493
InternationalBrandon UniversityDec. 1969009421
InternationalBangor UniversityDec. 1969010589
InternationalPontificia Universita GregorianaDec. 1969010159
InternationalRedeemer UniversityDec. 1969033485
InternationalSaint John's University - RomeDec. 1969002823.02
InternationalUniversity of WindsorDec. 1969006689
InternationalUniversity of SunderlandDec. 1969035073
InternationalUniversity of HaifaDec. 1969010456
InternationalUniversity of East LondonDec. 1969030450
InternationalUniversity of AmsterdamDec. 1969008377
InternationalTrinity Western UniversityDec. 1969009486
InternationalTexas A&M University - QatarDec. 1969003632.06
InternationalSwinburne University of TechnologyDec. 1969031407
InternationalRyerson UniversityDec. 1969010720
InternationalRoyal Conservatoire of ScotlandDec. 1969030887
InternationalUniversity of HelsinkiDec. 1969008386
InternationalAmerican University of the CaribbeanDec. 1969022444
InternationalAdler University - Vancouver CampusDec. 1969020681.02
InternationalUppsala UniversityDec. 1969006713
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - RichmondDec. 1969010037
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - SellersburgDec. 1969010109
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - South BendDec. 1969008423
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - Terre HauteDec. 1969008547
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - ValparaisoDec. 1969010040.02
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - WarsawDec. 1969008423.02
IndianaIvy Tech Community College- East ChicagoDec. 1969010040.01
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - MuncieDec. 1969009924
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - Michigan CityDec. 1969010040.05
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - MarionDec. 1969009924.02
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - ColumbusDec. 1969010038
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - ElkhartDec. 1969008423.01
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - GaryDec. 1969010040
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - GreencastleDec. 1969008547.10
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - IndianapolisDec. 1969009917
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - LafayetteDec. 1969010039
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - LawrenceburgDec. 1969009923.01
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - MadisonDec. 1969009923
IndianaIvy Tech Community College- Fort WayneDec. 1969009926
IndianaManchester UniversityDec. 1969001820
IndianaMarian UniversityDec. 1969001821
IndianaVincennes UniversityDec. 1969001843
IndianaValparaiso UniversityDec. 1969001842
IndianaUniversity of Southern IndianaDec. 1969001808
IndianaUniversity of Saint FrancisDec. 1969001832
IndianaUniversity of Notre DameDec. 1969001840
IndianaUniversity of IndianapolisDec. 1969001804
IndianaUniversity of EvansvilleDec. 1969001795
IndianaTrine UniversityDec. 1969001839
IndianaTaylor UniversityDec. 1969001838
IndianaSaint Mary's CollegeDec. 1969001836
IndianaSaint Mary of the WoodsDec. 1969001835
IndianaRose Hulman Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969001830
IndianaOakland City UniversityDec. 1969001824
IndianaPurdue University - West LafayetteDec. 1969001825
IndianaPurdue University - North CentralDec. 1969001827.01
IndianaPurdue University - CalumetDec. 1969001827
IndianaNational CollegeDec. 196910489.10
IndianaWabash CollegeDec. 1969001844
IndianaAncilla CollegeDec. 1969001784
IndianaFranklin CollegeDec. 1969001798
IndianaGoshen CollegeDec. 1969001799
IndianaGrace CollegeDec. 1969001800
IndianaHanover CollegeDec. 1969001801
IndianaHarrison College - AndersonDec. 1969021584.07
IndianaHarrison College - ColumbusDec. 1969021584.01
IndianaHarrison College - EastDec. 1969021584.10
IndianaHarrison College - EvansvilleDec. 1969021584.09
IndianaEverest Institute - MerrillvilleDec. 1969021004.02
IndianaEarlham CollegeDec. 1969001793
IndianaAnderson UniversityDec. 1969001785
IndianaBall State UniversityDec. 1969001786
IndianaBethel CollegeDec. 1969001787
IndianaButler UniversityDec. 1969001788
IndianaCalumet College of St. JosephDec. 1969001834
IndianaChristian Theological SeminaryDec. 1969001789
IndianaDaymar College - RockportDec. 1969009313.06
IndianaDePauw UniversityDec. 1969001792
IndianaHarrison College - Fort WayneDec. 1969021584.12
IndianaHarrison College - IndianapolisDec. 1969021584
IndianaIndiana University EastDec. 1969001811
IndianaIndiana University KokomoDec. 1969001814
IndianaIndiana University NorthwestDec. 1969001815
IndianaIndiana University Purdue University-Fort WayneDec. 1969001828
IndianaIndiana University South BendDec. 1969001816
IndianaIndiana University SoutheastDec. 1969001817
IndianaIndiana Wesleyan UniversityDec. 1969001822
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - AndersonDec. 1969009924.01
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - BloomingtonDec. 1969035213
IndianaIndiana University BloomingtonDec. 1969001809
IndianaIndiana University - Purdue University IndianapolisDec. 1969001813
IndianaHarrison College - LafayetteDec. 1969021584.02
IndianaHarrison College - NorthwestDec. 1969021584.13
IndianaHarrison College - Terre HauteDec. 1969021584.05
IndianaHoly Cross CollegeDec. 1969007263
IndianaHuntington CollegeDec. 1969001803
IndianaIndiana Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969001805
IndianaIndiana State UniversityDec. 1969001807
IndianaIndiana University - Purdue University ColumbusDec. 1969001813.01
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Wright CollegeDec. 1969001655
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Washington CollegeDec. 1969001652
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Richard J. Daley CollegeDec. 1969001649
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Olive-Harvey CollegeDec. 1969009767
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Malcolm X CollegeDec. 1969001650
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Kennedy-King CollegeDec. 1969001654
IllinoisCollege of DuPageDec. 1969006656
IllinoisCollege of Lake CountyDec. 1969007694
IllinoisColumbia College ChicagoDec. 1969001665
IllinoisConcordia UniversityDec. 1969001666
IllinoisDanville Area Community CollegeDec. 1969001669
IllinoisDePaul UniversityDec. 1969001671
IllinoisDeVry University - ChicagoDec. 1969010727
IllinoisDominican UniversityDec. 1969001750
IllinoisEast West UniversityDec. 1969021686
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Harry S. Truman CollegeDec. 1969001648
IllinoisChicago State UniversityDec. 1969001694
IllinoisAdler UniversityDec. 1969020681
IllinoisAmerican Intercontinental UniversityDec. 1969021136
IllinoisAugustana CollegeDec. 1969001633
IllinoisAurora UniversityDec. 1969001634
IllinoisBenedictine UniversityDec. 1969001767
IllinoisBlack Hawk CollegeDec. 1969001638
IllinoisBlack Hawk College, EastDec. 1969007538
IllinoisBlackburn CollegeDec. 1969001639
IllinoisBlessing-Rieman College of Medical Laboratory TechniciansDec. 1969006214.01
IllinoisBlessing-Rieman College of NursingDec. 1969006214
IllinoisBlessing-Rieman College of Radiologic TechnologyDec. 1969006214.02
IllinoisBradley UniversityDec. 1969001641
IllinoisCarl Sandburg CollegeDec. 1969007265
IllinoisChicago School of Professional PsychologyDec. 1969021553.07
IllinoisTrinity International University, SeminaryDec. 1969001772.10
IllinoisMonmouth CollegeDec. 1969001725
IllinoisRasmussen College - MokenaDec. 1969008694.18
IllinoisRasmussen College - RockfordDec. 1969008694.02
IllinoisRasmussen College - RomeovilleDec. 1969008694.04
IllinoisRend Lake CollegeDec. 1969007119
IllinoisResurrection UniversityDec. 1969022141
IllinoisRichland Community CollegeDec. 1969010879
IllinoisRobert Morris UniversityDec. 1969001746
IllinoisRobert Morris University - Arlington HeightsDec. 1969001746.16
IllinoisRobert Morris University - DupageDec. 1969001746.04
IllinoisRobert Morris University - ElginDec. 1969001746.15
IllinoisRobert Morris University - Lake CountyDec. 1969001746.13
IllinoisRobert Morris University - Orland Park CenterDec. 1969001746.17
IllinoisRobert Morris University - SchaumbergDec. 1969001746.14
IllinoisRobert Morris University - SpringfieldDec. 1969001746.02
IllinoisRasmussen College - AuroraDec. 1969008694.03
IllinoisQuincy UniversityDec. 1969001745
IllinoisMoody Bible InstituteDec. 1969001727
IllinoisMoraine Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969007692
IllinoisMorton CollegeDec. 1969001728
IllinoisNational Louis UniversityDec. 1969001733
IllinoisNational University of Health SciencesDec. 1969001732
IllinoisNorth Central CollegeDec. 1969001734
IllinoisNorth Park UniversityDec. 1969001735
IllinoisNortheastern Illinois UniversityDec. 1969001693
IllinoisNorthern Illinois UniversityDec. 1969001737
IllinoisNorthwestern CollegeDec. 1969012362
IllinoisNorthwestern UniversityDec. 1969001739
IllinoisOakton Community CollegeDec. 1969009896
IllinoisOlivet Nazarene UniversityDec. 1969001741
IllinoisPrairie State CollegeDec. 1969001640
IllinoisRock Valley CollegeDec. 1969001747
IllinoisRockford CollegeDec. 1969001748
IllinoisTrinity Christian CollegeDec. 1969001771
IllinoisToyota Technological Institute of ChicagoDec. 1969041695
IllinoisSpoon River CollegeDec. 1969001643
IllinoisSouthwestern Illinois CollegeDec. 1969001636
IllinoisSouthern Illinois University EdwardsvilleDec. 1969001759
IllinoisSouthern Illinois University CarbondaleDec. 1969001758
IllinoisSoutheastern Illinois CollegeDec. 1969001757
IllinoisSouth Suburban CollegeDec. 1969001769
IllinoisShawnee Community CollegeDec. 1969007693
IllinoisSchool of the Art Institute - ChicagoDec. 1969001753
IllinoisSauk Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969001752
IllinoisSanford-Brown College-ChicagoDec. 1969021603
IllinoisSaint Xavier UniversityDec. 1969001768
IllinoisSaint Francis Medical Center College of NursingDec. 1969006240
IllinoisTrinity College of Nursing and Health SciencesDec. 1969006225
IllinoisTrinity International University, UndergraduateDec. 1969001772
IllinoisRoosevelt UniversityDec. 1969001749
IllinoisRosalind Franklin University of Medicine and ScienceDec. 1969001659
IllinoisRush UniversityDec. 1969009800
IllinoisRobert Morris University - PeoriaDec. 1969001746.11
IllinoisWilliam Rainey Harper CollegeDec. 1969003961
IllinoisWheaton CollegeDec. 1969001781
IllinoisWestern Illinois UniversityDec. 1969001780
IllinoisWaubonsee Community CollegeDec. 1969006931
IllinoisUniversity of St FrancisDec. 1969001664
IllinoisUniversity of Illinois at UrbanaDec. 1969001775
IllinoisUniversity of Illinois at SpringfieldDec. 1969009333
IllinoisUniversity of Illinois at ChicagoDec. 1969001776
IllinoisUniversity of ChicagoDec. 1969001774
IllinoisTriton CollegeDec. 1969001773
IllinoisSaint Anthony College of NursingDec. 1969009987
IllinoisEastern Illinois UniversityDec. 1969001674
IllinoisIllinois Eastern Community College, Wabash Valley CollegeDec. 1969001779
IllinoisIllinois Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969001691
IllinoisIllinois State UniversityDec. 1969001692
IllinoisIllinois Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969001705
IllinoisIllinois Wesleyan UniversityDec. 1969001696
IllinoisJohn A. Logan CollegeDec. 1969008076
IllinoisJohn Marshall Law SchoolDec. 1969001698
IllinoisJohn Wood Community CollegeDec. 1969012813
IllinoisJoliet Junior CollegeDec. 1969001699
IllinoisJudson UniversityDec. 1969001700
IllinoisErikson InstituteDec. 1969035103
IllinoisKankakee Community CollegeDec. 1969007690
IllinoisKaskaskia CollegeDec. 1969001701
IllinoisIllinois Eastern Community College, Olney Central CollegeDec. 1969001742
IllinoisIllinois Eastern Community College, Lincoln Trail CollegeDec. 1969009786
IllinoisIllinois College of OptometryDec. 1969001689
IllinoisElgin Community CollegeDec. 1969001675
IllinoisElmhurst CollegeDec. 1969001676
IllinoisEureka CollegeDec. 1969001678
IllinoisGarrett Evangelical Theological SeminaryDec. 1969001682
IllinoisGovernors State UniversityDec. 1969009145
IllinoisGreenville CollegeDec. 1969001684
IllinoisHarrington College of DesignDec. 1969020552
IllinoisHeartland Community CollegeDec. 1969030838
IllinoisHebrew Theological CollegeDec. 1969001685
IllinoisHighland Community CollegeDec. 1969001681
IllinoisIllinois Central CollegeDec. 1969006753
IllinoisIllinois CollegeDec. 1969001688
IllinoisIllinois Eastern Community College, Frontier Community CollegeDec. 1969020744
IllinoisKendall CollegeDec. 1969001703
IllinoisLewis and Clark Community CollegeDec. 1969010020
IllinoisLincoln Land Community CollegeDec. 1969007170
IllinoisLincoln CollegeDec. 1969001709
IllinoisLincoln Christian UniversityDec. 1969001708
IllinoisParkland CollegeDec. 1969007118
IllinoisLewis UniversityDec. 1969001707
IllinoisKishwaukee CollegeDec. 1969007684
IllinoisKnox CollegeDec. 1969001704
IllinoisLake Forest CollegeDec. 1969001706
IllinoisLake Forest Graduate School of ManagementDec. 1969023192
IllinoisLake Land CollegeDec. 1969007644
IllinoisLakeview College of NursingDec. 1969010501
IllinoisLoyola University of ChicagoDec. 1969001710
IllinoisMacMurray CollegeDec. 1969001717
IllinoisMcHenry County CollegeDec. 1969007691
IllinoisMillikin UniversityDec. 1969001724
IllinoisMidwestern UniversityDec. 1969001657
IllinoisMethodist College of NursingDec. 1969006228
IllinoisMcKendree UniversityDec. 1969001722
IdahoCollege of Western IdahoDec. 1969042118
IdahoStevens-Henager - BoiseDec. 1969003674.06
IdahoNorthwest Nazarene UniversityDec. 1969001624
IdahoUniversity of IdahoDec. 1969001626
IdahoNorth Idaho CollegeDec. 1969001623
IdahoThe College of IdahoDec. 1969001617
IdahoBoise StateDec. 1969001616
IdahoBrigham Young University - IdahoDec. 1969001625
IdahoCarrington College - BoiseDec. 1969022180
IdahoCollege AmericaDec. 1969031203.02
IdahoCollege of Southern IdahoDec. 1969001619
IdahoIdaho State UniversityDec. 1969001620
IdahoCollege of Eastern IdahoDec. 1969011133
IdahoLewis-Clark State CollegeDec. 1969001621
IdahoStevens-Henager - NampaDec. 1969003674.10
HawaiiHawaii Pacific UniversityDec. 1969007279
HawaiiLeeward Community CollegeDec. 1969004549
HawaiiWindward Community CollegeDec. 1969011220
HawaiiUniversity of Hawaii HiloDec. 1969001611
HawaiiUniversity of Hawaii - West OahuDec. 1969021078
HawaiiUniversity of Hawaii - ManoaDec. 1969001610
HawaiiMaui Community CollegeDec. 1969001615
HawaiiKauai Community CollegeDec. 1969001614
HawaiiKapiolani Community CollegeDec. 1969001613
HawaiiBrigham Young University - HawaiiDec. 1969001606
HawaiiChaminade University of HonoluluDec. 1969001605
HawaiiHawaii Community CollegeDec. 1969005258
HawaiiHonolulu Community CollegeDec. 1969001612
GeorgiaThe Art Institute of Atlanta - DecaturDec. 2018009270.05
GeorgiaEmmanuel CollegeDec. 1969001563
GeorgiaEast Georgia State CollegeDec. 1969010997
GeorgiaEmory UniversityDec. 1969001564.00
GeorgiaDalton State CollegeDec. 1969003956
GeorgiaCovenant CollegeDec. 1969003484
GeorgiaCoosa Valley Technical CollegeDec. 1969004024
GeorgiaColumbus Technical CollegeDec. 1969005624
GeorgiaColumbus State UniversityDec. 1969001561
GeorgiaCollege of Coastal GeorgiaDec. 1969001558
GeorgiaEmory UniversityDec. 1969001564.01
GeorgiaFort Valley State UniversityDec. 1969001566
GeorgiaGeorgia Perimeter CollegeDec. 1969001562
GeorgiaGeorgia Military College - FayettevilleDec. 1969001571.13
GeorgiaGeorgia Military CollegeDec. 1969001571.14
GeorgiaGeorgia Military CollegeDec. 1969001571
GeorgiaGeorgia Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969001569
GeorgiaGeorgia Highlands CollegeDec. 1969009507
GeorgiaGeorgia Gwinnett CollegeDec. 1969041429
GeorgiaGeorgia College and State UniversityDec. 1969001602
GeorgiaGeorgia Aviation Technical CollegeDec. 1969035763
GeorgiaCoastal Pines Technical CollegeDec. 1969005511
GeorgiaClayton State UniversityDec. 1969008976
GeorgiaClark Atlanta UniversityDec. 1969001559
GeorgiaArmstrong State UniversityDec. 1969001546
GeorgiaAppalachian Technical CollegeDec. 1969004023
GeorgiaAndrew CollegeDec. 1969001545
GeorgiaAmerican Intercontinental UniversityDec. 1969021136.13
GeorgiaAlbany Technical CollegeDec. 1969005601
GeorgiaAlbany State UniversityDec. 1969001544
GeorgiaAgnes Scott CollegeDec. 1969001542
GeorgiaAbraham Baldwin CollegeDec. 1969001541
GeorgiaAthens Technical CollegeDec. 1969005600
GeorgiaAtlanta Metropolitan State CollegeDec. 1969012165
GeorgiaAtlanta Technical CollegeDec. 1969008543
GeorgiaChattahoochee Technical CollegeDec. 1969005620
GeorgiaCentral Georgia Technical CollegeDec. 1969005763
GeorgiaBrewton-Parker CollegeDec. 1969001557
GeorgiaBrenau UniversityDec. 1969001556
GeorgiaBerry CollegeDec. 1969001554
GeorgiaBainbridge CollegeDec. 1969011074
GeorgiaAugusta Technical CollegeDec. 1969005599
GeorgiaAtlanta's John Marshall Law SchoolDec. 1969031733
GeorgiaPiedmont CollegeDec. 1969001588
GeorgiaUniversity of GuamDec. 1969003935
GeorgiaThe Art Institute of AtlantaDec. 1969009270
GeorgiaSpelman CollegeDec. 1969001594
GeorgiaSouthwest Georgia Technical CollegeDec. 1969005615
GeorgiaSouthern Polytechnic State UniversityDec. 1969001570
GeorgiaSouthern Crescent Technical CollegeDec. 1969005621
GeorgiaSoutheastern Technical CollegeDec. 1969030665
GeorgiaSouth Georgia Technical CollegeDec. 1969005617
GeorgiaSouth Georgia State CollegeDec. 1969001592
GeorgiaShorter UniversityDec. 1969001591
GeorgiaSavannah Technical CollegeDec. 1969005618
GeorgiaSavannah State UniversityDec. 1969001590
GeorgiaSavannah College of Art & DesignDec. 1969021415
GeorgiaSanford-Brown College - AtlantaDec. 1969021160
GeorgiaReinhardt CollegeDec. 1969001589
GeorgiaPaine CollegeDec. 1969001587
GeorgiaThomas UniversityDec. 1969001555
GeorgiaToccoa Falls CollegeDec. 1969001596
GeorgiaTruett McConnell UniversityDec. 1969001597
GeorgiaGuam Community CollegeDec. 1969015361
GeorgiaYoung Harris CollegeDec. 1969001604
GeorgiaWiregrass Georgia Technical CollegeDec. 1969005256
GeorgiaWest Georgia Technical CollegeDec. 1969005614
GeorgiaWest Central Technical CollegeDec. 1969010487
GeorgiaWesleyan CollegeDec. 1969001600
GeorgiaVirginia College - SavannahDec. 1969030406.27
GeorgiaVirginia College - MaconDec. 1969030106.23
GeorgiaVirginia College - ColumbusDec. 1969030106.28
GeorgiaVirginia College - AugustaDec. 1969030106.19
GeorgiaValdosta State UniversityDec. 1969001599
GeorgiaUniversity of West GeorgiaDec. 1969001601
GeorgiaUniversity of North GeorgiaDec. 1969001585
GeorgiaUniversity of GeorgiaDec. 1969001598
GeorgiaUnited Education Institute - UEI MorrowDec. 1969025593.15
GeorgiaOglethorpe UniversityDec. 1969001586
GeorgiaGeorgia Piedmont Technical CollegeDec. 1969005622
GeorgiaMercer UniversityDec. 1969001580
GeorgiaLuther Rice Bible College and SeminaryDec. 1969031009
GeorgiaLife UniversityDec. 1969020748
GeorgiaLanier Technical CollegeDec. 1969005254
GeorgiaLaGrange CollegeDec. 1969001578
GeorgiaKennesaw State CollegeDec. 1969001577
GeorgiaInterdenominational Theological CenterDec. 1969001568
GeorgiaHerzing University - AtlantaDec. 1969009621.06
GeorgiaGwinnett Technical CollegeDec. 1969022884
GeorgiaGordon State CollegeDec. 1969001575
GeorgiaGeorgia State University - PC DecaturDec. 1969001574.06
GeorgiaGeorgia State UniversityDec. 1969001574
GeorgiaGeorgia Southwestern State UniversityDec. 1969001573
GeorgiaGeorgia Southern UniversityDec. 1969001572
GeorgiaGeorgia Regents UniversityDec. 1969001579
GeorgiaMercer University Columbus Regional HospitalDec. 1969001580.26
GeorgiaMercer University Memorial Health Univ Med CenterDec. 1969001580.20
GeorgiaMercer University NewmanDec. 1969001580.23
GeorgiaOgeechee Technical CollegeDec. 1969030300
GeorgiaOconee Fall Line Technical CollegeDec. 1969031555
GeorgiaMoultrie Technical CollegeDec. 1969005255
GeorgiaMorris Brown CollegeDec. 1969001583
GeorgiaMorehouse School of MedicineDec. 1969024821
GeorgiaMorehouse CollegeDec. 1969001582
GeorgiaMiddle Georgia CollegeDec. 1969001581
GeorgiaMercer University-Regional Academic CenterDec. 1969001580.07
GeorgiaMercer University-MedicineDec. 1969001580.05
GeorgiaMercer University Piedmont Heathcare SystemsDec. 1969001580.22
GeorgiaMercer University Rac Henry Country CenterDec. 1969001580.21
GeorgiaMercer University Regional Academic Center MaconDec. 1969001580.16
GeorgiaMercer University School of LawDec. 1969001580.15
GeorgiaMercer University-AtlantaDec. 1969001580.01
GeorgiaMercer University-LawDec. 1969001580.04
GeorgiaMercer University-MaconDec. 1969001580.12
FloridaFlorida International UniversityDec. 1969009635
FloridaFlorida Keys Community CollegeDec. 1969001485
FloridaFlorida Memorial UniversityDec. 1969001486
FloridaFlorida Southern CollegeDec. 1969001488
FloridaFlorida Southwestern State CollegeDec. 1969001477
FloridaFlorida State College at JacksonvilleDec. 1969001484
FloridaFlorida Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969001469
FloridaFlorida Gulf Coast UniversityDec. 1969032553
FloridaFlorida Gateway CollegeDec. 1969001501
FloridaFlorida CollegeDec. 1969001482
FloridaFlorida Coastal School of LawDec. 1969033743
FloridaFlorida Career College - West Palm BeachDec. 1969023058.02
FloridaFlorida Career College - RiverviewDec. 1969023058.05
FloridaFlorida Career College - PinesDec. 1969023058.01
FloridaFlorida State UniversityDec. 1969001489
FloridaFlorida Technical CollegeDec. 1969022187
FloridaLake Sumter State CollegeDec. 1969001502
FloridaJohnson & Wales University - North MiamiDec. 1969003404.03
FloridaJacksonville UniversityDec. 1969001495
FloridaIndian River State CollegeDec. 1969001493
FloridaHodges University - Fort MeyersDec. 1969030375.01
FloridaHillsborough Community CollegeDec. 1969007870
FloridaHerzing University - OrlandoDec. 1969009621.11
FloridaGulf Coast State CollegeDec. 1969001490
FloridaGolf Academy of America - OrlandoDec. 1969030106.12
FloridaFlorida Technical CollegeDec. 1969022187.11
FloridaFlorida Technical CollegeDec. 1969022187.10
FloridaFlorida Technical CollegeDec. 1969022187.09
FloridaFlorida Technical CollegeDec. 1969022187.07
FloridaLynn UniversityDec. 1969001505
FloridaFlorida Career College - OrlandoDec. 1969023058.11
FloridaFlorida Career College - MiamiDec. 1969023058
FloridaD.G. Erwin Technical CollegeDec. 1969005594
FloridaCollege of Central FloridaDec. 1969001471
FloridaClearwater Christian CollegeDec. 1969001473
FloridaChipola CollegeDec. 1969001472
FloridaCarlos Albizu University - Miami campusDec. 1969010724.01
FloridaBroward CollegeDec. 1969001500
FloridaBethune-Cookman UniversityDec. 1969001467
FloridaBarry UniversityDec. 1969001466
FloridaBaptist CollegeDec. 1969021596
FloridaAmerican Intercontinental University - WestonDec. 1969021136.09
FloridaAltierus Career CollegeDec. 1969001499
FloridaAlterus Career College - Orange ParkDec. 1969001499.06
FloridaAdventist University of Health SciencesDec. 1969031155
FloridaDaytona State CollegeDec. 1969001475
FloridaDevry University - MiramarDec. 1969010727.12
FloridaFlorida Career College - MargateDec. 1969023058.08
FloridaFlorida Career College - JacksonvilleDec. 1969023058.06
FloridaFlorida Career College - HialeahDec. 1969023058.03
FloridaFlorida Career College - Ft. LauderdaleDec. 1969023058.04
FloridaFlorida Career College - Boynton BeachDec. 1969023058.07
FloridaFlorida Atlantic UniversityDec. 1969001481
FloridaFlorida A & M UniversityDec. 1969001480
FloridaFlagler CollegeDec. 1969007893
FloridaEmbry-Riddle Aeronautical University - Worldwide CampusDec. 1969001479.01
FloridaEmbry-Riddle Aeronautical UniversityDec. 1969001479
FloridaEdward Waters CollegeDec. 1969001478
FloridaEckerd CollegeDec. 1969001487
FloridaEastern Florida State CollegeDec. 1969001470
FloridaHodges UniversityDec. 1969030375
FloridaMiami International University of Art & DesignDec. 1969008878
FloridaWarner UniversityDec. 1969008848
FloridaUniversity of Miami - LawDec. 1969001536.01
FloridaUniversity of MiamiDec. 1969001536
FloridaUniversity of FloridaDec. 1969001535
FloridaUniversity of Central FloridaDec. 1969003954
FloridaUniversidad Politechnica de Puerto Rico - OrlandoDec. 1969021000.02
FloridaUniversidad Politechnica de Puerto Rico - MiamiDec. 1969021000.01
FloridaThe Bryman School - Orlando WestDec. 1969030764.02
FloridaThe Art Institute of TampaDec. 1969008878.05
FloridaThe Art Institute of JacksonvilleDec. 1969008878.06
FloridaThe Art Institute of Fort LauderdaleDec. 1969010195
FloridaTallahassee Community College - Police AcademyDec. 1969001533.01
FloridaTallahassee Community College - GADSDEN CenterDec. 1969001533.03
FloridaTallahassee Community College - GHAZ Center HealthDec. 1969001533.02
FloridaUniversity of Miami - MedicineDec. 1969001536.02
FloridaUniversity of North FloridaDec. 1969009841
FloridaVirginia College - PensacolaDec. 1969030106.08
FloridaVirginia College - JacksonvilleDec. 1969030106.18
FloridaVirginia College - Fort PierceDec. 1969030106.35
FloridaValencia CollegeDec. 1969006750
FloridaUniversity of West FloridaDec. 1969003955
FloridaUniversity of TampaDec. 1969001538
FloridaUniversity of St Augustine for Health Sciences - TexasDec. 1969031713-04
FloridaUniversity of St Augustine for Health Sciences - FloridaDec. 1969031713-03
FloridaUniversity of St Augustine for Health Sciences - CaliforniaDec. 1969031713-00
FloridaUniversity of South FloridaDec. 1969001537
FloridaUniversity of Sarasota - Tampa Bay CampusDec. 1969025906.01
FloridaUniversity of Sarasota - Orange County CampusDec. 1969025906.02
FloridaUniversity of SarasotaDec. 1969025906
FloridaTallahassee Community CollegeDec. 1969001533
FloridaStetson University - College of LawDec. 1969001531.01
FloridaMiami-Dade Community CollegeDec. 1969001506
FloridaRasmussen College - Fort MyersDec. 1969008694.13
FloridaPolk State CollegeDec. 1969001514
FloridaPensacola State CollegeDec. 1969001513
FloridaPasco Hernando State CollegeDec. 1969010652
FloridaPalmer College of ChiropracticDec. 1969012300.01
FloridaPalm Beach State CollegeDec. 1969001512
FloridaPalm Beach Atlantic CollegeDec. 1969008849
FloridaWebber International UniversityDec. 1969001540
FloridaNova Southeastern UniversityDec. 1969001509
FloridaNorthwood University, West Palm BeachDec. 1969004072.15
FloridaNorthwest Florida State CollegeDec. 1969001510
FloridaNorth Florida Community CollegeDec. 1969001508
FloridaNew College of FloridaDec. 1969039574
FloridaRasmussen College - Land O' LakesDec. 1969008694.22
FloridaRasmussen College - New Port RicheyDec. 1969008694.11
FloridaStetson UniversityDec. 1969001531
FloridaState College of FloridaDec. 1969001504
FloridaSt Thomas UniversityDec. 1969001468
FloridaSt Petersburg CollegeDec. 1969001528
FloridaSt Johns River Community CollegeDec. 1969001523
FloridaSoutheastern UniversityDec. 1969001521
FloridaSouth Florida State CollegeDec. 1969001522
FloridaSeminole State College of FloridaDec. 1969001520
FloridaRasmussen College - OcalaDec. 1969008694.10
FloridaRasmussen College - TampaDec. 1969008694.20
FloridaRingling College of Art & DesignDec. 1969012574
FloridaRollins CollegeDec. 1969001515
FloridaSaint Leo UniversityDec. 1969001526
FloridaSanta Fe CollegeDec. 1969001519
District of ColumbiaUniversity of the District of ColumbiaDec. 1969001441.02
District of ColumbiaUniversity of The District of ColumbiaDec. 1969001441
District of ColumbiaTrinity Washington UniversityDec. 1969001460
District of ColumbiaThe Catholic University of AmericaDec. 1969001437
District of ColumbiaStrayer University,Takoma ParkDec. 1969001459.04
District of ColumbiaStrayer University, Washington D.C.Dec. 1969001459.00
District of ColumbiaStrayer University, General Services 7th & DDec. 1969001459.16
District of ColumbiaStrayer University, General Services 18th & FDec. 1969001459.14
District of ColumbiaStrayer University, Department TransportationDec. 1969001459.15
District of ColumbiaGeorgetown University, Medical SchoolDec. 1969001445.01
District of ColumbiaWesley Theological SeminaryDec. 1969001464
District of ColumbiaGeorgetown University, Law SchoolDec. 1969001445.03
District of ColumbiaAmerican UniversityDec. 1969001434
District of ColumbiaInstitute of World PoliticsDec. 1969041144
District of ColumbiaChicago School of Professional Psychology-DCDec. 1969021553.06
District of ColumbiaGallaudet UniversityDec. 1969001443
District of ColumbiaGeorge Washington UniversityDec. 1969001444
District of ColumbiaGeorge Washington University - GraduateDec. 1969001444.01
District of ColumbiaGeorge Washington University - LawDec. 1969001444.02
District of ColumbiaGeorge Washington University - MedicalDec. 1969001444.03
District of ColumbiaGeorgetown UniversityDec. 1969001445
District of ColumbiaGeorgetown University, Graduate SchoolDec. 1969001445.02
District of ColumbiaHoward UniversityDec. 1969001448
DelawareWidener University School of LawDec. 1969003313.01
DelawareWilmington UniversityDec. 1969007948
DelawareWesley CollegeDec. 1969001433
DelawareUniversity of DelawareDec. 1969001431
DelawareMargaret H. Rollins School of Nursing at Beebe Medical CenterDec. 1969021252
DelawareDover Air Force BaseDec. 1969001433.02
DelawareDelaware Technical and Community College - TerryDec. 1969011727
DelawareDelaware Technical and Community College - Stanton/WilmingtDec. 1969021449
DelawareDelaware Technical and Community College - OwensDec. 1969007053
DelawareDelaware State UniversityDec. 1969001428
DelawareDelaware College of Art and DesignDec. 1969041398
ConnecticutLincoln College of New EnglandDec. 1969009407.00
ConnecticutManchester Community CollegeDec. 1969001392
ConnecticutMiddlesex Community CollegeDec. 1969008038
ConnecticutMitchell CollegeDec. 1969001393
ConnecticutNaugatuck Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969006982
ConnecticutNorthwestern Connecticut Community CollegeDec. 1969001398
ConnecticutNorwalk Community CollegeDec. 1969001399
ConnecticutPost UniversityDec. 1969001401
ConnecticutQuinebaug Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969010530
ConnecticutHousatonic Community CollegeDec. 1969004513
ConnecticutGoodwin CollegeDec. 1969022449
ConnecticutGateway Community CollegeDec. 1969008037
ConnecticutAlbertus Magnus CollegeDec. 1969001374
ConnecticutAlbertus Magnus CollegeDec. 1969001374.13
ConnecticutAsnuntuck Community CollegeDec. 1969011150
ConnecticutCapital Community CollegeDec. 1969007635
ConnecticutCentral Connecticut State UniversityDec. 1969001378
ConnecticutCharter Oak State CollegeDec. 1969032343
ConnecticutConnecticut CollegeDec. 1969001379
ConnecticutEastern Connecticut State UniversityDec. 1969001425
ConnecticutFairfield UniversityDec. 1969001385
ConnecticutQuinnipiac UniversityDec. 1969001402
ConnecticutQuinnipiac University School of LawDec. 1969001402.01
ConnecticutUniversity of New HavenDec. 1969001397
ConnecticutUniversity of New HavenDec. 1969001397.01
ConnecticutUniversity of New HavenDec. 1969001397.26
ConnecticutUniversity of New HavenDec. 1969001397.27
ConnecticutUniversity of New HavenDec. 1969001397.28
ConnecticutUniversity of Saint JosephDec. 1969001409
ConnecticutWesleyan UniversityDec. 1969001424
ConnecticutWestern Connecticut State UniversityDec. 1969001380
ConnecticutYale UniversityDec. 1969001426
ConnecticutUniversity of HartfordDec. 1969001422
ConnecticutUniversity of Connecticut, LawDec. 1969001417.06
ConnecticutUniversity of Connecticut School of MedicineDec. 1969001417.08
ConnecticutSacred Heart UniversityDec. 1969001403
ConnecticutSaint Vincent's CollegeDec. 1969006191
ConnecticutSouthern Connecticut State UniversityDec. 1969001406
ConnecticutThree Rivers Community CollegeDec. 1969009765
ConnecticutTrinity CollegeDec. 1969001414
ConnecticutTunxis Community CollegeDec. 1969009764
ConnecticutUniversity of BridgeportDec. 1969001416
ConnecticutUniversity of ConnecticutDec. 1969001417
ConnecticutUniversity of Connecticut School of Dental MedicineDec. 1969001417.09
ColoradoColorado State UniversityDec. 1969001350
ColoradoColorado State University - PuebloDec. 1969001365
ColoradoColorado Technical UniversityDec. 1969010148
ColoradoColorado Technical University - DenverDec. 1969010148.02
ColoradoCommunity College of AuroraDec. 1969022769
ColoradoCommunity College of DenverDec. 1969009542
ColoradoDenver SeminaryDec. 1969001352
ColoradoEcotech Institute - AuroraDec. 1969030106.22
ColoradoEverest College - Colorado SpringsDec. 1969004503
ColoradoEverest College - ThorntonDec. 1969004507
ColoradoFort Lewis CollegeDec. 1969001353
ColoradoColorado School of MinesDec. 1969001348
ColoradoColorado Northwestern Community CollegeDec. 1969001359
ColoradoColorado Mountain CollegeDec. 1969004506
ColoradoAims Community CollegeDec. 1969007582
ColoradoAmerican Sentinel UniversityDec. 1969041277
ColoradoArapahoe Community CollegeDec. 1969001346
ColoradoCollege America - Colorado SpringsDec. 1969025943.02
ColoradoCollege America - DenverDec. 1969025943
ColoradoCollege America - Fort CollinsDec. 1969025943.01
ColoradoCollege America - South Colorado SpringsDec. 1969025943.04
ColoradoColorado Christian UniversityDec. 1969009401
ColoradoColorado CollegeDec. 1969001347
ColoradoColorado Mesa UniversityDec. 1969001358
ColoradoAdams State UniversityDec. 1969001345
ColoradoFront Range Community CollegeDec. 1969007933
ColoradoWestern State Colorado UniversityDec. 1969001372
ColoradoThe Art Institute of ColoradoDec. 1969020789
ColoradoThe Bryman School - AuroraDec. 1969030764.01
ColoradoTrinidad State Junior CollegeDec. 1969001368
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado, BoulderDec. 1969001370
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado, Colorado SpringsDec. 1969004509
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado, DenverDec. 1969004508
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado, DenverDec. 1969004508.24
ColoradoUniversity of DenverDec. 1969001371
ColoradoUniversity of Northern ColoradoDec. 1969001349
ColoradoUniversity of the RockiesDec. 1969035453
ColoradoRocky Mountain College of Art & DesignDec. 1969007649
ColoradoRegis UniversityDec. 1969001363
ColoradoRed Rocks Community CollegeDec. 1969009543
ColoradoILIFF School of TheologyDec. 1969001354
ColoradoJohnson & Wales University - DenverDec. 1969003404.09
ColoradoJones International UniversityDec. 1969035343
ColoradoLamar Community CollegeDec. 1969001355
ColoradoMetropolitan State CollegeDec. 1969001360
ColoradoMorgan Community CollegeDec. 1969009981
ColoradoNaropa UniversityDec. 1969021175
ColoradoNortheastern Junior CollegeDec. 1969001361
ColoradoOtero Junior CollegeDec. 1969001362
ColoradoPikes Peak Community CollegeDec. 1969008896
ColoradoPueblo Community CollegeDec. 1969021163
CaliforniaCypress CollegeDec. 1969001193
CaliforniaCuyamaca CollegeDec. 1969021113
CaliforniaCuesta Community CollegeDec. 1969001192
CaliforniaCrafton Hills CollegeDec. 1969009272
CaliforniaCosumnes River CollegeDec. 1969007536
CaliforniaCopper Mountain Community College(Reference College of the Desert)Dec. 1969035424
CaliforniaContra Costa CollegeDec. 1969001190
CaliforniaConcordia UniversityDec. 1969020705
CaliforniaDe Anza CollegeDec. 1969004480
CaliforniaDiablo Valley CollegeDec. 1969001191
CaliforniaFolsom Lake CollegeDec. 1969038713
CaliforniaFielding Graduate UniversityDec. 1969020961
CaliforniaFeather River CollegeDec. 1969008597
CaliforniaEvergreen Valley CollegeDec. 1969012452
CaliforniaEl Camino CollegeDec. 1969001197
CaliforniaEast Los Angeles CollegeDec. 1969022260
CaliforniaDominican School of Philosophy and TheologyDec. 1969001296
CaliforniaDominican College of San RafaelDec. 1969001196
CaliforniaColumbia CollegeDec. 1969007707
CaliforniaCollege of the SiskiyousDec. 1969001187
CaliforniaChapman University-LawDec. 1969001164.53
CaliforniaChicago School of Professional PsychologyDec. 1969021553
CaliforniaCitrus CollegeDec. 1969001166
CaliforniaCity College of San FranciscoDec. 1969004502
CaliforniaClaremont Graduate UniversityDec. 1969001169
CaliforniaClaremont McKenna CollegeDec. 1969001170
CaliforniaClaremont School of TheologyDec. 1969001288
CaliforniaClovis Community CollegeDec. 1969042534
CaliforniaCoastline Community CollegeDec. 1969020635
CaliforniaCogswell Polytechnical CollegeDec. 1969001177
CaliforniaCollege of AlamedaDec. 1969006720
CaliforniaCollege of MarinDec. 1969001178
CaliforniaCollege of San MateoDec. 1969001181
CaliforniaCollege of the CanyonsDec. 1969008903
CaliforniaCollege of the DesertDec. 1969001182
CaliforniaCollege of the RedwoodsDec. 1969001185
CaliforniaCollege of the SequoiasDec. 1969001186
CaliforniaChapman UniversityDec. 1969001164
CaliforniaFoothill CollegeDec. 1969001199
CaliforniaFour-D CollegeDec. 1969031623
CaliforniaImperial Valley CollegeDec. 1969001214
CaliforniaIrvine Valley CollegeDec. 1969025395
CaliforniaJohn F. Kennedy UniversityDec. 1969004484
CaliforniaKeck Graduate InstituteDec. 1969038533
CaliforniaLa Sierra UniversityDec. 1969001215
CaliforniaLake Tahoe Community CollegeDec. 1969012907
CaliforniaLaney CollegeDec. 1969001266
CaliforniaLas Positas CollegeDec. 1969030357
CaliforniaLassen Community CollegeDec. 1969001217
CaliforniaLife Chiropractic College WestDec. 1969022285
CaliforniaLong Beach City CollegeDec. 1969001219
CaliforniaLos Angeles City CollegeDec. 1969001223
CaliforniaLos Angeles College of MusicDec. 1969038684
CaliforniaLos Angeles Harbor CollegeDec. 1969001224
CaliforniaLos Angeles Mission CollegeDec. 1969012550
CaliforniaLos Angeles Pierce CollegeDec. 1969001226
CaliforniaLos Angeles Southwest CollegeDec. 1969007047
CaliforniaHumphreys UniversityDec. 1969001212
CaliforniaHumboldt State UniversityDec. 1969001149
CaliforniaFranciscan School of TheologyDec. 1969011792
CaliforniaFresno City CollegeDec. 1969001307
CaliforniaFresno Pacific UniversityDec. 1969001253
CaliforniaFullerton College - North Orange County Community College SystemDec. 1969001201
CaliforniaGavilan CollegeDec. 1969001202
CaliforniaGlendale Community CollegeDec. 1969001203
CaliforniaGnomonDec. 1969040764
CaliforniaGolden Gate UniversityDec. 1969001205
CaliforniaGolden Gate University - School of LawDec. 1969001205.29
CaliforniaGolden West CollegeDec. 1969001206
CaliforniaGolf Academy of America - San DiegoDec. 1969030106.11
CaliforniaGraduate Theological UnionDec. 1969001207
CaliforniaGrossmont CollegeDec. 1969001208
CaliforniaHartnell Community CollegeDec. 1969001209
CaliforniaHarvey Mudd CollegeDec. 1969001171
CaliforniaHoly Names UniversityDec. 1969001183
CaliforniaHope International UniversityDec. 1969001252
CaliforniaLos Angeles Trade Technical CollegeDec. 1969001227
CaliforniaChaffey CollegeDec. 1969001163
CaliforniaAcademy of Art UniversityDec. 1969007531
CaliforniaBrightwood College - RiversideDec. 1969025391.02
CaliforniaBrightwood College - San DiegoDec. 1969020917
CaliforniaBrightwood College - Van NuysDec. 1969025391
CaliforniaButte CollegeDec. 1969008073
CaliforniaCabrillo CollegeDec. 1969001124
CaliforniaCalifornia Baptist UniversityDec. 1969001125
CaliforniaCalifornia College - National CityDec. 1969021108.01
CaliforniaCalifornia College - San DiegoDec. 1969021108
CaliforniaCalifornia College - San MarcosDec. 1969021108.02
CaliforniaCalifornia College of the ArtsDec. 1969001127
CaliforniaCalifornia Institute of Integral StudiesDec. 1969012154
CaliforniaCalifornia Institute of TechnologyDec. 1969001131
CaliforniaCalifornia Institute of the ArtsDec. 1969001132
CaliforniaCalifornia Lutheran UniversityDec. 1969001133
CaliforniaCalifornia Lutheran University - Pacific LutheranDec. 1969001133.04
CaliforniaCalifornia Maritime AcademyDec. 1969001134
CaliforniaCalifornia Polytechnic State UniversityDec. 1969001143
CaliforniaBrightwood College - Chula VistaDec. 1969020917.02
CaliforniaBrandman UniversityDec. 1969041618
CaliforniaAcademy of Chinese & Health SciencesDec. 1969032883
CaliforniaAllan Hancock CollegeDec. 1969001111
CaliforniaAlliant International UniversityDec. 1969001158
CaliforniaAlliant International University - San DiegoDec. 1969011117
CaliforniaAmerican Baptist Seminary of the WestDec. 1969001120
CaliforniaAmerican College of Traditional Chinese MedicineDec. 1969030782
CaliforniaAmerican Film Institute ConservatoryDec. 1969022220
CaliforniaAmerican River CollegeDec. 1969001232
CaliforniaAntelope Valley CollegeDec. 1969001113
CaliforniaAntioch University-Los AngelesDec. 1969003010.02
CaliforniaAntioch University-Santa BarbaraDec. 1969003010.03
CaliforniaArt Center College of DesignDec. 1969001116
CaliforniaAzusa Pacific UniversityDec. 1969001117
CaliforniaBakersfield College (Kern Community College District)Dec. 1969001118
CaliforniaBarstow Community CollegeDec. 1969001119
CaliforniaBerkeley City CollegeDec. 1969022427
CaliforniaBiola UniversityDec. 1969001122
CaliforniaCalifornia State PolytechnicDec. 1969001144
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - BakersfieldDec. 1969007993
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Channel IslandsDec. 1969039803
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - SacramentoDec. 1969001150
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - San BernardinoDec. 1969001142
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - San MarcosDec. 1969030113
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - StanislausDec. 1969001157
CaliforniaCalifornia Western School of LawDec. 1969013103
CaliforniaCanada CollegeDec. 1969006973
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - AntiochDec. 1969009748.06
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - Citrus HeightsDec. 1969009748.04
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - EmeryvilleDec. 1969009748.08
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - Pleasant HillDec. 1969009748.02
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - SacramentoDec. 1969009748
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - San JoseDec. 1969009748.07
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - San LeandroDec. 1969009748.01
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - StocktonDec. 1969009748.03
CaliforniaCentro De Estudios Universitarius XochicalcoDec. 1969020533
CaliforniaCerritos CollegeDec. 1969001161
CaliforniaCerro Cosos (Kern Community College District)Dec. 1969010111
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge WrightDec. 1969001153.55
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge SAN FER HSDec. 1969001153.48
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - ChicoDec. 1969001146
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Dominquez HillsDec. 1969001141
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - East BayDec. 1969001138
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - FresnoDec. 1969001147
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - FullertonDec. 1969001137
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Long BeachDec. 1969001139
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Los AngelesDec. 1969001140
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Monterey BayDec. 1969032603
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - NorthridgeDec. 1969001153
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge Beverly HillsDec. 1969001153.45
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge DIST 5 OFFDec. 1969001153.29
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge GRANT HSDec. 1969001153.51
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge GSDDec. 1969001153.21
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge Lausd Dist 5Dec. 1969001153.53
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge Lausd NWDec. 1969001153.52
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge LEIGHMAnDec. 1969001153.50
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge Public WorDec. 1969001153.06
CaliforniaChabot CollegeDec. 1969001162
CaliforniaSierra CollegeDec. 1969001290
CaliforniaTrinity International University - Law SchoolDec. 1969001772.12
CaliforniaUEI College - BakersfieldDec. 1969031133.01
CaliforniaUEI College - FresnoDec. 1969031133.00
CaliforniaUEI College - GardenaDec. 1969039696
CaliforniaUEI College - RiversideDec. 1969039696.01
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - AnaheimDec. 1969025593.12
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - Chula VistaDec. 1969025593.09
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - El MonteDec. 1969025593.10
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - EncinoDec. 1969025593.05
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - Huntington Park CampusDec. 1969025593
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - OntarioDec. 1969025593.04
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - UEI College San MarcosDec. 1969025593.17
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - UEI College StocktonDec. 1969025593.18
CaliforniaUniversity of California , San Diego MedicalDec. 1969001317.03
CaliforniaUniversity of California at BerkeleyDec. 1969001312
CaliforniaUniversity of California at San FranciscoDec. 1969001319
CaliforniaUniversity of California, DavisDec. 1969001313
CaliforniaTrident University InternationalDec. 1969041279
CaliforniaTouro College - Los AngelesDec. 1969041425
CaliforniaSimpson UniversityDec. 1969001291
CaliforniaSkyline CollegeDec. 1969007713
CaliforniaSofia UniversityDec. 1969022676
CaliforniaSoka University of AmericaDec. 1969038144
CaliforniaSolano Community CollegeDec. 1969001292
CaliforniaSonoma State UniversityDec. 1969001156
CaliforniaSouthern California Institute of ArchitectureDec. 1969020758
CaliforniaSouthwestern CollegeDec. 1969001294
CaliforniaSouthwestern University School of LawDec. 1969001295
CaliforniaStanford UniversityDec. 1969001305
CaliforniaStanford University, BusinessDec. 1969001305.02
CaliforniaStanford University, LawDec. 1969001305.03
CaliforniaStanford University, MedicalDec. 1969001305.01
CaliforniaStarr King School for MinistryDec. 1969004080
CaliforniaTaft CollegeDec. 1969001309
CaliforniaThomas Aquinas CollegeDec. 1969023580
CaliforniaThomas Jefferson School of LawDec. 1969010854
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Hastings College of LawDec. 1969003947
CaliforniaUniversity of California, IrvineDec. 1969001314
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Los AngelesDec. 1969001315
CaliforniaWest Coast University - AnaheimDec. 1969036983.01
CaliforniaWest Coast University - DallasDec. 1969036983.04
CaliforniaWest Coast University - Los Angeles SouthDec. 1969036983.07
CaliforniaWest Coast University - MiamiDec. 1969036983.08
CaliforniaWest Coast University - North HollywoodDec. 1969036983
CaliforniaWest Coast University - OntarioDec. 1969036983.02
CaliforniaWest Hill Community CollegeDec. 1969001176
CaliforniaWest Hills CollegeDec. 1969041113
CaliforniaWest Los Angeles CollegeDec. 1969008596
CaliforniaWest Valley CollegeDec. 1969001338
CaliforniaWestern University of Health SciencesDec. 1969024827
CaliforniaWestmont CollegeDec. 1969001341
CaliforniaWhittier CollegeDec. 1969001342
CaliforniaWhittier College School of LawDec. 1969001342.01
CaliforniaWilliam Jessup UniversityDec. 1969001281
CaliforniaWoodbury UniversityDec. 1969001343
CaliforniaWoodland Community CollegeDec. 1969041438
CaliforniaVictor Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969001335
CaliforniaVentura CollegeDec. 1969001334
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Los Angeles (Extension)Dec. 1969001315.01
CaliforniaUniversity of California, MercedDec. 1969041271
CaliforniaUniversity of California, RiversideDec. 1969001316
CaliforniaUniversity of California, San DiegoDec. 1969001317
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Santa BarbaraDec. 1969001320
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Santa CruzDec. 1969001321
CaliforniaUniversity of La VerneDec. 1969001216
CaliforniaUniversity of Michigan - Beverly HillsDec. 1969002325.08
CaliforniaUniversity of RedlandsDec. 1969001322
CaliforniaUniversity of San DiegoDec. 1969010395
CaliforniaUniversity of San Diego Law SchoolDec. 1969010395.01
CaliforniaUniversity of San FranciscoDec. 1969001325
CaliforniaUniversity of Southern CaliforniaDec. 1969001328
CaliforniaUniversity of the PacificDec. 1969001329
CaliforniaUniversity of the Pacific, Arthur A Dugoni School of DentistryDec. 1969001329.02
CaliforniaUniversity of the Pacific, McGeorge School of LawDec. 1969001329.01
CaliforniaVanguard UniversityDec. 1969001293
CaliforniaYuba CollegeDec. 1969001344
CaliforniaShasta CollegeDec. 1969001289
CaliforniaLos Angeles Valley CollegeDec. 1969001228
CaliforniaMount San Antonio CollegeDec. 1969001245
CaliforniaMount San Jacinto CollegeDec. 1969001246
CaliforniaMusicians InstituteDec. 1969021618
CaliforniaNapa Valley CollegeDec. 1969001247
CaliforniaNational Hispanic UniversityDec. 1969025184
CaliforniaNational UniversityDec. 1969011460
CaliforniaNewschool of Architecture and DesignDec. 1969030439
CaliforniaNorco CollegeDec. 1969041761
CaliforniaNotre Dame de Namur UniversityDec. 1969001179
CaliforniaOccidental CollegeDec. 1969001249
CaliforniaOhlone CollegeDec. 1969004481
CaliforniaOrange Coast CollegeDec. 1969001250
CaliforniaOtis College of Art and DesignDec. 1969001251
CaliforniaOxnard CollegeDec. 1969012842
CaliforniaPacific Oaks CollegeDec. 1969001255
CaliforniaPacific School of ReligionDec. 1969001256
CaliforniaPacific Union CollegeDec. 1969001258
CaliforniaMount Saint Mary's UniversityDec. 1969001243
CaliforniaMoreno Valley collegeDec. 1969041735
CaliforniaLos Medanos CollegeDec. 1969010340
CaliforniaLoyola Law SchoolDec. 1969011649.01
CaliforniaLoyola Marymount UniversityDec. 1969011649
CaliforniaMarshall B. Ketchum UniversityDec. 1969001230
CaliforniaMarymount California UniversityDec. 1969010474
CaliforniaMaster's CollegeDec. 1969001220
CaliforniaMendocino CollegeDec. 1969011672
CaliforniaMenlo CollegeDec. 1969001236
CaliforniaMerced Community CollegeDec. 1969001237
CaliforniaMerritt CollegeDec. 1969001267
CaliforniaMills CollegeDec. 1969001238
CaliforniaMira Costa CollegeDec. 1969001239
CaliforniaMission CollegeDec. 1969021191
CaliforniaModesto Junior CollegeDec. 1969001240
CaliforniaMonterey Institute of International StudyDec. 1969003691.10
CaliforniaMonterey Peninsula CollegeDec. 1969001242
CaliforniaMoorpark CollegeDec. 1969007115
CaliforniaPacifica Graduate InstituteDec. 1969031268
CaliforniaPalo Alto UniversityDec. 1969021383
CaliforniaScripps CollegeDec. 1969001174
CaliforniaSan Diego Mesa CollegeDec. 1969001275
CaliforniaSan Diego MiramarDec. 1969011820
CaliforniaSan Diego State UniversityDec. 1969001151
CaliforniaSan Francisco Art InstituteDec. 1969003948
CaliforniaSan Francisco Conservatory of MusicDec. 1969001278
CaliforniaSan Francisco State UniversityDec. 1969001154
CaliforniaSan Francisco Theological SeminaryDec. 1969001279
CaliforniaSan Joaquin Delta CollegeDec. 1969001280
CaliforniaSan Jose City CollegeDec. 1969001282
CaliforniaSan Jose State UniversityDec. 1969001155
CaliforniaSanta Ana CollegeDec. 1969001284
CaliforniaSanta Barbara City CollegeDec. 1969001285
CaliforniaSanta Clara UniversityDec. 1969001326
CaliforniaSanta Clara University -Jesuit School of TheologyDec. 1969001326.04
CaliforniaSanta Monica CollegeDec. 1969001286
CaliforniaSanta Rosa Junior CollegeDec. 1969001287
CaliforniaSaybrook UniversityDec. 1969021206
CaliforniaSan Diego City CollegeDec. 1969001273
CaliforniaSan Diego Christian CollegeDec. 1969012031
CaliforniaPoint Loma Nazarene UniversityDec. 1969001262
CaliforniaPitzer CollegeDec. 1969001172
CaliforniaPhillips Graduate UniversityDec. 1969022372
CaliforniaPepperdine UniversityDec. 1969010149
CaliforniaPasadena City CollegeDec. 1969001261
CaliforniaPardee Rand Graduate SchoolDec. 1969010441
CaliforniaPalomar Community CollegeDec. 1969001260
CaliforniaPalo Verde CollegeDec. 1969001259
CaliforniaPomona CollegeDec. 1969001173
CaliforniaPorterville College (Kern Community College District)Dec. 1969001268
CaliforniaSan Bernardino Valley CollegeDec. 1969001272
CaliforniaSamuel Merritt CollegeDec. 1969007012
CaliforniaSaint Mary's CollegeDec. 1969001302
CaliforniaSaddleback CollegeDec. 1969008918
CaliforniaSacramento City CollegeDec. 1969001233
CaliforniaRiverside City CollegeDec. 1969001270
CaliforniaRio Hondo CollegeDec. 1969001269
CaliforniaReedley CollegeDec. 1969001308
ArkansasSouth Arkansas Community CollegeDec. 1969020746
ArkansasPulaski Vocational Technical CollegeDec. 1969020753
ArkansasPhillips Community CollegeDec. 1969001104
ArkansasPhilander Smith CollegeDec. 1969001103
ArkansasOzarka CollegeDec. 1969020870
ArkansasOuachita Baptist UniversityDec. 1969001102
ArkansasOttawa University - Kansas CityDec. 1969001937.02
ArkansasNorthwest Arkansas Community CollegeDec. 1969030633
ArkansasNorth Arkansas CollegeDec. 1969012261
ArkansasNational Park CollegeDec. 1969012105
ArkansasSoutheast Arkansas CollegeDec. 1969005707
ArkansasSouthern Arkansas UniversityDec. 1969001107
ArkansasSouthern Arkansas University, TechnicalDec. 1969007738
ArkansasUniversity of Central ArkansasDec. 1969001092
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas for Medical SciencesDec. 1969001109
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas CC at MorriltonDec. 1969005245
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas CC at BatesvilleDec. 1969020735
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at Pine BluffDec. 1969001086
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at MonticelloDec. 1969001085
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at HopeDec. 1969005732
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at Fort SmithDec. 1969001110
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at FayettevilleDec. 1969001108
ArkansasUniversity of the OzarksDec. 1969001094
ArkansasLyon CollegeDec. 1969001088
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityDec. 1969001100.05
ArkansasBaptist Health Schools Little RockDec. 1969031052
ArkansasArkansas Tech UniversityDec. 1969001089
ArkansasArkansas State University, BeebeDec. 1969001091
ArkansasArkansas State University Mid-SouthDec. 1969023482
ArkansasArkansas State University - NewportDec. 1969042034
ArkansasArkansas State University - Mountain HomeDec. 1969042544
ArkansasArkansas State University - Mountain HomeDec. 1969001090.03
ArkansasArkansas State UniversityDec. 1969001090
ArkansasArkansas Northeastern CollegeDec. 1969012860
ArkansasBlack River Technical CollegeDec. 1969020522
ArkansasCentral Baptist CollegeDec. 1969001093
ArkansasCollege of the QuachitasDec. 1969009976
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityDec. 1969001100.04
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityDec. 1969001100.03
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityDec. 1969001100.01
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityDec. 1969001100
ArkansasHendrix CollegeDec. 1969001099
ArkansasHenderson State UniversityDec. 1969001098
ArkansasHarding UniversityDec. 1969001097
ArkansasEast Arkansas Community CollegeDec. 1969012260
ArkansasCossatot Community CollegeDec. 1969022209
ArkansasArkansas Baptist CollegeDec. 1969001087
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at Little RockDec. 1969001101
ArizonaMidwestern UniversityDec. 1969001657.01
ArizonaNorthern Arizona UniversityDec. 1969001082
ArizonaNorthcentral UniversityDec. 1969038133
ArizonaMohave Community CollegeDec. 1969011864
ArizonaMesa Community CollegeDec. 1969001077
ArizonaMaricopa Skill CenterDec. 1969008303.02
ArizonaGrand Canyon UniversityDec. 1969001074
ArizonaGolf Academy of America - PhoenixDec. 1969030106.13
ArizonaGlendale Community CollegeDec. 1969001076
ArizonaGateway Community CollegeDec. 1969008303
ArizonaFlorida Career College - UEI College - PhoenixDec. 1969023058.12
ArizonaNorthland Pioneer CollegeDec. 1969011862
ArizonaParadise Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969026236
ArizonaYavapai CollegeDec. 1969001079
ArizonaWestern International UniversityDec. 1969021715
ArizonaUniversity of PhoenixDec. 1969020988
ArizonaUniversity of ArizonaDec. 1969001083
ArizonaSouthwest Skill Center-Campus of Estrella Mountain CCDec. 1969031563.01
ArizonaSouth Mountain Community CollegeDec. 1969021466
ArizonaScottsdale Community CollegeDec. 1969008304
ArizonaRio Salado Community CollegeDec. 1969021775
ArizonaPrescott CollegeDec. 1969020653
ArizonaPima Community CollegeDec. 1969007266
ArizonaPhoenix CollegeDec. 1969001078
ArizonaEverest College - PhoenixDec. 1969022950
ArizonaEverest College - MesaDec. 1969022950.02
ArizonaArizona Western CollegeDec. 1969001071
ArizonaCochise CollegeDec. 1969001072
ArizonaChandler/Gilbert Community CollegeDec. 1969030722
ArizonaCentral Arizona CollegeDec. 1969007283
ArizonaCarrington College Phoenix-EastDec. 1969021006.14
ArizonaCarrington College - TucsonDec. 1969021006.07
ArizonaCarrington College - Phoenix-NorthDec. 1969021006
ArizonaCarrington College - MesaDec. 1969021006.11
ArizonaArizona Christian UniversityDec. 1969007113
ArizonaArizona State UniversityDec. 1969001081
ArizonaArizona Summit Law SchoolDec. 1969041314
ArizonaCochise College - Army Education CenterDec. 1969001072.05
ArizonaCochise College - Automotive ComplexDec. 1969001072.06
ArizonaCochise College - BensonDec. 1969001072.03
ArizonaEmbry-Riddle Aeronautical UniversityDec. 1969001479.02
ArizonaEastern Arizona CollegeDec. 1969001073
ArizonaDine CollegeDec. 1969008246
ArizonaCollege America - PhoenixDec. 1969031203.01
ArizonaCollege America - FlagstaffDec. 1969031203
ArizonaCoconino Community CollegeDec. 1969031004
ArizonaCochise College - WillcoxDec. 1969001072.02
ArizonaCochise College - Sierra Vista CampusDec. 1969001072.01
ArizonaCochise College - Santa Cruz CenterDec. 1969001072.04
ArizonaCochise College - Downtown CenterDec. 1969001072.07
ArizonaEstrella Mountain Community CollegeDec. 1969031563
AlaskaUniversity of Alaska, SoutheastDec. 1969001065
AlaskaUniversity of Alaska, FairbanksDec. 1969001063
AlaskaUniversity of Alaska, AnchorageDec. 1969011462
AlaskaIlisagvik CollegeDec. 1969034613
AlaskaAlaska Pacific UniversityDec. 1969001061
AlabamaEnterprise State Community CollegeDec. 1969001015
AlabamaColumbia Southern UniversityDec. 1969041215
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - ThomasvilleDec. 1969001060.07
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - RobertsdaleDec. 1969001060.05
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - MonroevilleDec. 1969001060.06
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - JacksonDec. 1969001060.09
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - Gulf ShoresDec. 1969001060.02
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - GilbertownDec. 1969001060.08
AlabamaFaulkner UniversityDec. 1969001003
AlabamaGadsden State Community CollegeDec. 1969001017
AlabamaJudson CollegeDec. 1969001023
AlabamaJF Drake State Technical CollegeDec. 1969005260
AlabamaJefferson State Community CollegeDec. 1969001022
AlabamaJacksonville State UniversityDec. 1969001020
AlabamaHuntingdon CollegeDec. 1969001019
AlabamaHerzing University - BirminghamDec. 1969009621.07
AlabamaHeritage Christian UniversityDec. 1969021997
AlabamaGeorge C. Wallace Community CollegeDec. 1969001018
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - FountainDec. 1969001060.12
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - FairhopeDec. 1969001060.03
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - FairhopeDec. 1969001060.01
AlabamaAlabama A & M UniversityDec. 1969001002
AlabamaAlabama State UniversityDec. 1969001005
AlabamaAmridge UniversityDec. 1969025034
AlabamaAthens State UniversityDec. 1969001008
AlabamaAuburn UniversityDec. 1969001009
AlabamaAuburn University, MontgomeryDec. 1969008310
AlabamaBevill State Community CollegeDec. 1969005733
AlabamaBirmingham Southern CollegeDec. 1969001012
AlabamaBishop State Community CollegeDec. 1969001030
AlabamaCalhoun Community CollegeDec. 1969001013
AlabamaCentral Alabama Community CollegeDec. 1969001007
AlabamaChattahoochee Valley Community CollegeDec. 1969012182
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community CollegeDec. 1969001060
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - AL AviationDec. 1969001060.14
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - AtmoreDec. 1969001060.11
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - Bay MinetteDec. 1969001060.04
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - BrewtonDec. 1969001060.10
AlabamaVirginia College - MontgomeryDec. 1969030106.16
AlabamaLawson State Community CollegeDec. 1969001059
AlabamaWallace State Community CollegeDec. 1969007871
AlabamaUniversity of Alabama at HuntsvilleDec. 1969001055
AlabamaUniversity of Alabama at BirminghamDec. 1969001052
AlabamaUnited States Sports AcademyDec. 1969021706
AlabamaTuskegee UniversityDec. 1969001050
AlabamaTroy University, Shaw AFBDec. 1969001047.12
AlabamaTroy University, Phoenix CityDec. 1969001047.03
AlabamaTroy University, NorfolkDec. 1969001047.06
AlabamaTroy University, MontgomeryDec. 1969001047.55
AlabamaUniversity of Alabama at TuscaloosaDec. 1969001051
AlabamaUniversity of MobileDec. 1969001029
AlabamaUniversity of MontevalloDec. 1969001004
AlabamaWallace Community College - SelmaDec. 1969005699
AlabamaVirginia College - Mobile ExtensionDec. 1969030106.38
AlabamaVirginia College - MobileDec. 1969030106.07
AlabamaVirginia College - HuntsvilleDec. 1969030106.02
AlabamaVirginia CollegeDec. 1969030106
AlabamaUniversity of West AlabamaDec. 1969001024
AlabamaUniversity of South AlabamaDec. 1969001057
AlabamaUniversity of North AlabamaDec. 1969001016
AlabamaTroy University, KadenaDec. 1969001047.15
AlabamaTroy University, Holloman AFBDec. 1969001047.10
AlabamaTroy University, Fort Walton BeachDec. 1969001047.05
AlabamaShelton State Community CollegeDec. 1969005691
AlabamaSamford UniversityDec. 1969001036
AlabamaReid State Technical CollegeDec. 1969005692
AlabamaOakwood UniversityDec. 1969001033
AlabamaNorthwest Shoals Community CollegeDec. 1969005697
AlabamaNortheast Alabama Community CollegeDec. 1969001031
AlabamaMiles CollegeDec. 1969001028
AlabamaMarion Military InstituteDec. 1969001026
AlabamaSnead State Community CollegeDec. 1969001038
AlabamaSouthern Union State Community CollegeDec. 1969001040
AlabamaSpring Hill CollegeDec. 1969001041
AlabamaTroy University, Fort MeyerDec. 1969001047.07
AlabamaTroy University, Fort BenningDec. 1969001047.04
AlabamaTroy University, Davis - Monthan AFBDec. 1969001047.11
AlabamaTroy University, AtlantaDec. 1969001047.18
AlabamaTroy UniversityDec. 1969001047
AlabamaTrenholm State Technical CollegeDec. 1969005734
AlabamaTalladega CollegeDec. 1969001046
AlabamaStillman CollegeDec. 1969001044
AlabamaLurleen B. Wallace Community CollegeDec. 1969008988