User Login | FTP Login | Privacy
Careers | Contact Us

Home » Colleges & Universities » StudentTracker for Outreach » Participating Enrollment Reporting Institutions

Participating Enrollment Reporting Institutions

Participating Enrollment Reporting Institutions  /  Eligibility Checklist  /  Fee Schedule
State School Name Participant Since School Code
WyomingCasper CollegeApr. 1998003928
WyomingLaramie County Community CollegeNov. 1997009259
WyomingCentral Wyoming CollegeOct. 1997007289
WyomingNorthern Wyonming Community College DistrictSep. 1997003930
WyomingNorthwest CollegeJun. 1997003931
WyomingUniversity of WyomingApr. 1997003932
WyomingWestern Wyoming Community CollegeJan. 1997003933
WyomingEastern Wyoming CollegeJan. 1997003929
WisconsinBellin CollegeOct. 2018006639
WisconsinBryant & Stratton College - RacineMay. 2018002678.19
WisconsinMaranatha Baptist UniversityApr. 2015023172
WisconsinMarquette University - KohlerSep. 2013003863.06
WisconsinNashotah House Theological SeminaryMar. 2013003874
WisconsinMilwaukee Institute of Art and DesignJan. 2013020771
WisconsinRasmussen College - Green BayOct. 2012008694.14
WisconsinRasmussen College - WausauOct. 2012008694.05
WisconsinRasmussen College - AppletonOct. 2012008694.19
WisconsinHerzing University - BrookfieldMay. 2012009621.04
WisconsinHerzing University - KenoshaMay. 2012009621.03
WisconsinHerzing University - MadisonMay. 2012009621
WisconsinLac Courte Oreilles Ojibwa Community CollegeMar. 2011025322
WisconsinBryant & Stratton College - BayshoreNov. 2009002678.15
WisconsinCollege of the Menominee NationFeb. 2009031251
WisconsinWisconsin Lutheran CollegeFeb. 2009021366
WisconsinBryant & Stratton College - Milwaukee WestNov. 2007002678.14
WisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin Technical CollegeAug. 2005007669
WisconsinNicolet Area Technical CollegeJun. 2004005384
WisconsinNorthcentral Technical CollegeMay. 2004005387
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - PlattevilleJun. 2002003921
WisconsinNortheast Wisconsin Technical CollegeNov. 2001005301
WisconsinCarthage CollegeOct. 2001003839
WisconsinBlackhawk Technical CollegeApr. 2000005390
WisconsinCardinal Stritch UniversitySep. 1998003837
WisconsinLakeland UniversityMar. 1998003854
WisconsinBeloit CollegeFeb. 1998003835
WisconsinWisconsin School of Prof. PsychologyDec. 1997022713
WisconsinMedical College of WisconsinNov. 1997024535
WisconsinMoraine Park Technical CollegeSep. 1997009256
WisconsinWisconsin Indianhead Technical CollegeSep. 1997011824
WisconsinMount Mary UniversityJul. 1997003869
WisconsinMarian UniversityMay. 1997003861
WisconsinRipon CollegeMay. 1997003884
WisconsinNorthland CollegeMay. 1997003875
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - ParksideApr. 1997005015
WisconsinChippewa Valley Technical CollegeFeb. 1997005304
WisconsinEdgewood CollegeJan. 1997003848
WisconsinWestern Technical CollegeJan. 1997003840
WisconsinWisconsin Indianhead Technical College, SuperiorNov. 1996011824.04
WisconsinViterbo UniversityNov. 1996003911
WisconsinWisconsin Indianhead Technical College, AshlandNov. 1996011824.01
WisconsinWisconsin Indianhead Technical College, New RichmondNov. 1996011824.02
WisconsinWisconsin Indianhead Technical College, Rice LakeNov. 1996011824.03
WisconsinConcordia UniversityOct. 1996003842
WisconsinCarroll UniversityAug. 1996003838
WisconsinLakeshore Technical CollegeAug. 1996009194
WisconsinMid-State Technical CollegeAug. 1996005380
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - WhitewaterJul. 1996003926
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - OshkoshJun. 1996003920
WisconsinMarquette UniversityApr. 1996003863
WisconsinMadison Area Technical CollegeMar. 1996004007
WisconsinFox Valley Technical CollegeMar. 1996009744
WisconsinWaukesha County Technical CollegeJan. 1996005294
WisconsinGateway Technical CollegeNov. 1995005389
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayNov. 1995003899
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin -StoutSep. 1995003915
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - SuperiorAug. 1995003925
WisconsinAlverno CollegeAug. 1995003832
WisconsinSt Norbert CollegeJun. 1995003892
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MadisonMay. 1995003895
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MilwaukeeFeb. 1995003896
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Stevens PointJan. 1995003924
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Eau ClaireDec. 1994003917
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - River FallsSep. 1994003923
WisconsinLawrence UniversitySep. 1994003856
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - SheboyganMar. 1994003897.11
WisconsinMilwaukee Area Technical CollegeMar. 1994003866
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MarshfieldMar. 1994003897.08
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - WaukeshaMar. 1994003897.13
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - WashingtonMar. 1994003897.12
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Fox ValleyMar. 1994003897.04
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - RockMar. 1994003897.10
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - ManitowocMar. 1994003897.05
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MarathonMar. 1994003897.06
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MarinetteMar. 1994003897.07
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - RichlandMar. 1994003897.09
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - BarabooFeb. 1994003897.01
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Fond Du LacFeb. 1994003897.03
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - BarronFeb. 1994003897.02
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin CentersFeb. 1994003897
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - La CrosseNov. 1993003919
WisconsinMilwaukee School of EngineeringNov. 1993003868
West VirginiaEastern West Virginia Community and Tech CollegeFeb. 2016041190
West VirginiaBridgevalley Community and Technical CollegeMay. 2015040386
West VirginiaAmerican Public University SystemMar. 2013038193
West VirginiaJohn D Rockefeller IV Career CenterFeb. 2012037343
West VirginiaBethany CollegeNov. 2011003808
West VirginiaAmerican National UniversityApr. 2011003726.13
West VirginiaMountwest Community and Technical CollegeOct. 2009040414
West VirginiaWest Liberty County Community CollegeOct. 2009003823
West VirginiaPierpont Community and Technical CollegeAug. 2009040385
West VirginiaWest Virginia State UniversityApr. 2009003826
West VirginiaNew River Community and Technical CollegeSep. 2007039603
West VirginiaConcord UniversityMar. 2007003810
West VirginiaSouthern West Virginia Community & Technical CollegeApr. 2006003816
West VirginiaBlue Ridge Community and Technical CollegeOct. 2005039573
West VirginiaAlderson-Broaddus UniversityApr. 2003003806
West VirginiaWheeling Jesuit UniversityMar. 2001003831
West VirginiaGlenville State CollegeJan. 2001003813
West VirginiaWest Virginia University - ParkersburgSep. 2000003828
West VirginiaFairmont State CollegeAug. 1999003812
West VirginiaAmerican National UniversityMar. 1999003726.03
West VirginiaWest Virginia UniversityOct. 1998003827
West VirginiaWest Virginia Northern Community CollegeDec. 1997009054
West VirginiaDavis & Elkins CollegeDec. 1997003811
West VirginiaBluefield State CollegeJun. 1997003809
West VirginiaUniversity of CharlestonMay. 1997003818
West VirginiaShepherd UniversityApr. 1997003822
West VirginiaWest Virginia WesleyanApr. 1997003830
West VirginiaMercer County Vocational Technical CenterJan. 1997025355
West VirginiaMarshall UniversityAug. 1996003815
WashingtonPresidio Graduate School-Barinbridge IslandJul. 2018042355.03
WashingtonThe Seattle School of Theology & PsychologyMay. 2018034664
WashingtonWestern Washington University - North Cascades InstJul. 2017003802.19
WashingtonWestern Washington University - Burien Center HighJan. 2017003802.18
WashingtonNorthwest UniversityJul. 2016003783
WashingtonWestern Washington University - Mt. Vernon CenterMay. 2016003802.17
WashingtonThe Art Institute of SeattleDec. 2014022913
WashingtonPerry Technical InstituteFeb. 2014009387
WashingtonNorthwest Indian CollegeDec. 2013021800
WashingtonCarrington College - SpokaneMar. 2013030425.01
WashingtonPacific Northwest University of Health SciencesDec. 2008041305
WashingtonCornish College of the ArtsDec. 2007012315
WashingtonCity University of SeattleMar. 2007013022
WashingtonHeritage UniversityJun. 2005003777
WashingtonCascadia Community CollegeMay. 2003034835
WashingtonBastyr UniversityJul. 2002022425
WashingtonUniversity of Washington - SeattleJun. 2001003798
WashingtonCentral Washington UniversityOct. 2000003771
WashingtonThe Evergreen State CollegeJul. 1999008155
WashingtonEdmonds Community CollegeJul. 1998005001
WashingtonPierce CollegeApr. 1998005000
WashingtonSeattle Community CollegeJan. 1998003787
WashingtonNorth Seattle CollegeJan. 1998009704
WashingtonSaint Martin's UniversityDec. 1997003794
WashingtonWalla Walla UniversityNov. 1997003799
WashingtonLake Washington Institute of TechnologyJul. 1997005373
WashingtonEastern Washington UniversityApr. 1997003775
WashingtonPeninsula CollegeMar. 1997003786
WashingtonAntioch University-SeattleFeb. 1997003010.05
WashingtonWalla Walla Community CollegeJan. 1997005006
WashingtonSeattle University School of LawJan. 1997003790.01
WashingtonTacoma Community CollegeDec. 1996003796
WashingtonWhitworth UniversityDec. 1996003804
WashingtonEverett Community CollegeNov. 1996003776
WashingtonClover Park Technical CollegeNov. 1996005752
WashingtonCentralia CollegeNov. 1996003772
WashingtonRenton Technical CollegeOct. 1996010434
WashingtonBellingham Technical CollegeSep. 1996004999
WashingtonBates Technical CollegeSep. 1996005306
WashingtonSkagit Valley CollegeAug. 1996003792
WashingtonSpokane Falls Community CollegeAug. 1996009544
WashingtonSpokane Community CollegeAug. 1996003793
WashingtonClark CollegeJul. 1996003773
WashingtonSouth Seattle CollegeJul. 1996009706
WashingtonUniversity of Puget SoundJun. 1996003797
WashingtonColumbia Basin CollegeJun. 1996003774
WashingtonGrays Harbor CollegeMay. 1996003779
WashingtonLower Columbia CollegeMay. 1996003782
WashingtonWestern Washington UniversityApr. 1996003802
WashingtonYakima Valley Community CollegeFeb. 1996003805
WashingtonOlympic CollegeFeb. 1996003784
WashingtonBellevue CollegeJan. 1996003769
WashingtonWhatcom Community CollegeDec. 1995010364
WashingtonShoreline Community CollegeDec. 1995003791
WashingtonHighline Community CollegeDec. 1995003781
WashingtonWenatchee Valley CollegeNov. 1995003801
WashingtonGreen River Community CollegeOct. 1995003780
WashingtonSouth Puget Sound Community CollegeOct. 1995005372
WashingtonBig Bend Community CollegeAug. 1995003770
WashingtonWhitman CollegeJul. 1995003803
WashingtonGonzaga UniversityFeb. 1995003778
WashingtonSeattle Pacific UniversitySep. 1994003788
WashingtonPacific Lutheran UniversityMar. 1994003785
WashingtonWashington State UniversityFeb. 1994003800
WashingtonSeattle UniversityJan. 1994003790
VirginiaBluefield College - Edward via College of Osteopathi MedSep. 2018003703.07
VirginiaLife Pacific College - VA ext Site ChristianburgJul. 2018022706.02
VirginiaMedical College of Wisconsin - Green BayNov. 2015024535.01
VirginiaUnion Theological Seminary and Presbyterian SchoolMay. 2015003743
VirginiaSentara College of Health SciencesMay. 2015031065
VirginiaRiverside College of Health CareersApr. 2015021400
VirginiaSanford Brown College - ViennaFeb. 2014009420
VirginiaMary Baldwin UniversityJan. 2014003723
VirginiaVirginia College - RichmondJul. 2011030106.25
VirginiaRichard Bland CollegeNov. 2010003707
VirginiaBryant & Stratton College - HamptonOct. 2010002678.16
VirginiaECPI University - InnsbrookJul. 2009010198.16
VirginiaECPI University - Richmond SouthJul. 2009010198.15
VirginiaECPI University - Richmond WestJul. 2009010198.17
VirginiaEastern Shore Community CollegeJun. 2009003748
VirginiaBryant & Stratton College - Virginia BeachNov. 2007002678.11
VirginiaBryant & Stratton College - RichmondNov. 2007002678.12
VirginiaAverett UniversitySep. 2007003702
VirginiaPaul D. Camp Community CollegeJul. 2007009159
VirginiaECPI University - Culinary Institute of VirginiaNov. 2006010198.13
VirginiaECPI University - Va Beach Health SciencesNov. 2006010198.14
VirginiaMountain Empire Community CollegeApr. 2006009629
VirginiaEastern Mennonite UniversityNov. 2004003708
VirginiaHampton UniversityOct. 2002003714
VirginiaRandolph Macon CollegeMar. 2002003733
VirginiaLiberty UniversitySep. 2001020530
VirginiaECPI University - ManassasJul. 2001010198.07
VirginiaVirginia State UniversityApr. 2000003764
VirginiaStrayer University, WoodbridgeOct. 1999001459.06
VirginiaStrayer University, Quantico Marine BaseOct. 1999001459.13
VirginiaStrayer University, ManassasOct. 1999001459.07
VirginiaStrayer University, GSA Federal SupplyOct. 1999001459.17
VirginiaStrayer University, FredricksburgOct. 1999001459.09
VirginiaStrayer University, Distance LearningOct. 1999001459.18
VirginiaStrayer University, AlexandriaOct. 1999001459.02
VirginiaStrayer University, AshburnOct. 1999001459.08
VirginiaStrayer University, ArlingtonOct. 1999001459.01
VirginiaNorthern Virginia Community CollegeSep. 1999003727
VirginiaNational College - RoanokeMar. 1999003726.07
VirginiaAmerican National UniversityMar. 1999003726.01
VirginiaAmerican National UniversityMar. 1999003726.04
VirginiaAmerican National UniversityMar. 1999003726.05
VirginiaAmerican National UniversityMar. 1999003726.06
VirginiaAmerican National UniversityMar. 1999003726
VirginiaBaptist Theological SeminaryJan. 1999031169
VirginiaPatrick Henry Community CollegeJun. 1998003751
VirginiaBluefield CollegeFeb. 1998003703
VirginiaDanville Community CollegeJan. 1998003758
VirginiaSouthside Regional Medical Center - School of Radiation SciencesDec. 1997012744.02
VirginiaSouthside Regional Medical Center - School of NursingDec. 1997012744
VirginiaVirginia Union UniversityNov. 1997003766
VirginiaShenandoah UniversityMay. 1997003737
VirginiaAdvanced Technology InstituteApr. 1997031275
VirginiaRegent UniversityMar. 1997030913
VirginiaJefferson College of Health SciencesMar. 1997006622
VirginiaBridgewater CollegeDec. 1996003704
VirginiaUniversity of Mary WashingtonDec. 1996003746
VirginiaHampden - Sydney CollegeNov. 1996003713
VirginiaVirginia Commonwealth UniversityOct. 1996003735
VirginiaUniversity of Virginia's College at WiseOct. 1996003747
VirginiaHollins CollegeSep. 1996003715
VirginiaJames Madison UniversitySep. 1996003721
VirginiaOld Dominion UniversityAug. 1996003728
VirginiaMarymount UniversityAug. 1996003724
VirginiaDabney Lancaster Community CollegeAug. 1996004996
VirginiaRandolph CollegeAug. 1996003734
VirginiaSouthwest Virginia Community CollegeAug. 1996007260
VirginiaUniversity of LynchburgJul. 1996003720
VirginiaRoanoke CollegeJun. 1996003736
VirginiaNorfolk State UniversityMay. 1996003765
VirginiaEastern Virginia Medical SchoolApr. 1996010338
VirginiaVirginia Western Community CollegeApr. 1996003760
VirginiaECPI University - Newport NewsSep. 1995010198.02
VirginiaECPI UniversitySep. 1995010198
VirginiaGeorge Mason UniversityAug. 1995003749
VirginiaSouthside Virginia Community CollegeJun. 1995008661
VirginiaGermanna Community CollegeMay. 1995008660
VirginiaWashington and Lee UniversityMay. 1995003768
VirginiaLord Fairfax Community CollegeMay. 1995008659
VirginiaPiedmont Virginia Community CollegeApr. 1995009928
VirginiaRappahannock Community CollegeApr. 1995009160
VirginiaVirginia Polytechnic Institute and State UniversityApr. 1995003754
VirginiaNew River Community CollegeApr. 1995005223
VirginiaThomas Nelson Community CollegeMar. 1995006871
VirginiaWytheville Community CollegeMar. 1995003761
VirginiaFerrum CollegeFeb. 1995006819
VirginiaJohn Tyler Community CollegeFeb. 1995004004
VirginiaVirginia Highlands Community CollegeFeb. 1995007099
VirginiaCentral Virginia Community CollegeFeb. 1995004988
VirginiaEmory & Henry CollegeJan. 1995003709
VirginiaTidewater Community CollegeJan. 1995003712
VirginiaFerrum CollegeNov. 1994003711
VirginiaCollege of William and MaryNov. 1994003705
VirginiaVirginia Wesleyan CollegeOct. 1994003767
VirginiaVirginia Intermont CollegeOct. 1994003752
VirginiaRadford UniversityAug. 1994003732
VirginiaSweet Briar CollegeAug. 1994003742
VirginiaVirginia Military InstituteAug. 1994003753
VirginiaJ. Sargeant Reynolds Community CollegeAug. 1994003759
VirginiaUniversity of RichmondJul. 1994003744
VirginiaLongwood UniversityJul. 1994003719
VirginiaChristopher Newport UniversityMay. 1994003706
VirginiaUniversity of VirginiaMar. 1994003745
Virgin IslandsUniversity of the Virgin IslandsFeb. 2005003946
VermontNew England Culinary InstituteJan. 2013022540
VermontVermont College of Fine ArtsSep. 2010003697
VermontMiddlebury CollegeDec. 2006003691
VermontVermont Law SchoolSep. 2000011934
VermontCollege of Saint JosephFeb. 2000003685
VermontSIT Graduate InstituteMay. 1999008860
VermontMarlboro CollegeDec. 1998003690
VermontSouthern Vermont CollegeMar. 1998003693
VermontGoddard CollegeApr. 1997003686
VermontBennington CollegeApr. 1997003682
VermontCastleton State CollegeMar. 1997003683
VermontGreen Mountain CollegeMar. 1997003687
VermontVermont Technical CollegeMar. 1997003698
VermontLandmark CollegeMar. 1997025326
VermontJohnson State CollegeFeb. 1997003688
VermontUniversity of Vermont and State Agricultural CollegeFeb. 1997003696
VermontTrinity College of VermontDec. 1996003695
VermontCommunity College of VermontDec. 1996011167
VermontSt Michael's CollegeNov. 1996003694
VermontChamplain CollegeOct. 1996003684
VermontNorwich UniversitySep. 1996003692
UtahAmeritech College of Heathcare - DraperSep. 2016022708.02
UtahAmeritech College of Heathcare - ProvoSep. 2016022708
UtahDavis Technical CollegeApr. 2016021566
UtahOgden Weber Technical CollegeOct. 2015023465
UtahArt Institute of Phoenix - Salt Lake CityDec. 2014040513.05
UtahStevens-Henager - Independence UniversityMar. 2013003674.09
UtahStevens-Henager - LaytonMar. 2013003674.07
UtahStevens-Henager - LoganMar. 2013003674.05
UtahStevens-Henager - OgdenMar. 2013003674
UtahStevens-Henager - OremMar. 2013003674.01
UtahStevens-Henager - Salt Lake CityMar. 2013003674.03
UtahStevens-Henager - St GeorgeMar. 2013003674.11
UtahBroadview University - Salt Lake CityNov. 2010011166.03
UtahBroadview UniversityMar. 2009011166
UtahNeumont College of Computer ScienceAug. 2008010098
UtahWestern Governors UniversityJun. 2005033394
UtahLatter Day Saints Business CollegeNov. 2002003672
UtahSalt Lake Community CollegeJun. 2000005220
UtahUtah Valley UniversityAug. 1997004027
UtahSnow CollegeMar. 1997003679
UtahWestminster College of Salt LakeJan. 1997003681
UtahWeber State UniversityMay. 1996003680
UtahSouthern Utah UniversityFeb. 1996003678
UtahDixie State UniversityAug. 1995003671
UtahUtah State UniversityJun. 1995003677
UtahUniversity of UtahMay. 1995003675
UtahBrigham Young UniversitySep. 1994003670
TexasAltierus Career College - BissonnetOct. 2018001499.16
TexasBlinn Colege - RellisOct. 2018003549.17
TexasBrightwood College - San AntonioSep. 2018009466
TexasBrightwood College - McAllenSep. 2018009466.07
TexasBrightwood College - Fort WorthSep. 2018009466.10
TexasTexas State University-Round Rock CampusSep. 2018003615.01
TexasBrightwood College - Corpus ChristiSep. 2018009466.09
TexasUT Health Science Center - San AntonioOct. 2017004951.03
TexasUT Health Science Center - El PasoOct. 2017004951.01
TexasUT Health Science Center - DallasOct. 2017004951.02
TexasUT Health Science Center - AustinOct. 2017004951.05
TexasUT Health Science Center - BrownsvilleOct. 2017004951.04
TexasParker UniversityMar. 2017023053
TexasFlorida Career College - UEI College - HoustonNov. 2016023058.13
TexasBlinn College - Texas A&M HSC CampusOct. 2016003549.15
TexasBlinn College - SealyOct. 2016003549.14
TexasBlinn College - SchulenburgOct. 2016003549.12
TexasBlinn College - Allied Health CenterOct. 2016003549.06
TexasStephen F. Austin State University - Lone Star College Mont CenterOct. 2016003624.02
TexasBlinn College - Bryan CampusOct. 2016003549.01
TexasTexas A&M University - San AntonioOct. 2016042485
TexasThe University of Texas Health Science Center at TylerSep. 2016042439
TexasThe King's UniversitySep. 2016035163
TexasJacksonville CollegeJun. 2016003579
TexasSeminary of the SouthwestJun. 2016003566
TexasUniversity of North Texas at DallasDec. 2015042421
TexasRanger CollegeMay. 2015003603
TexasTexas CollegeMar. 2015003638
TexasVirginia College - LubbockSep. 2014030106.35
TexasAmerican International University - HoustonFeb. 2014021136.10
TexasSanford Brown College - HoustonFeb. 2014021160.08
TexasTexas A&M University Health Sciences CenterNov. 2013003632.08
TexasTexas Southmost CollegeSep. 2013030646
TexasTexarkana CollegeJun. 2013003628
TexasPaul Quinn CollegeJun. 2013003602
TexasTexas Chiropractic College FoundationApr. 2013003635
TexasAngelina CollegeMar. 2013006661
TexasLamar State College - OrangeNov. 2012023582
TexasTrinity Valley Community CollegeOct. 2012003572
TexasGolf Academy of America - DallasJun. 2012030106.29
TexasLee CollegeApr. 2012003583
TexasTexas Wesleyan UniversityJan. 2012003645
TexasLubbock Christian UniversityDec. 2011003586
TexasCollege of Biblical StudiesJun. 2011034224
TexasAlvin Community CollegeMay. 2011003539
TexasJarvis Christian CollegeSep. 2010003637
TexasDallas Theological SeminaryJun. 2010003562
TexasTexas Southern UniversityMar. 2010003642
TexasBaptist Health System School of Health ProfessionsFeb. 2010006606
TexasUniversity of DallasFeb. 2010003651
TexasNortheast Texas Community CollegeDec. 2009023154
TexasSouth Texas CollegeNov. 2009031034
TexasUniversity of Texas at AustinNov. 2009003658
TexasWiley CollegeJun. 2009003669
TexasTexas A&M University at Corpus ChristiApr. 2009011161
TexasUniversity of North TexasOct. 2008003594
TexasVirginia College - AustinJul. 2008030106.04
TexasParis Junior CollegeFeb. 2008003601
TexasPanola CollegeFeb. 2008003600
TexasGalveston CollegeNov. 2007004972
TexasFrank Phillips CollegeOct. 2007003568
TexasTrinity UniversityFeb. 2007003647
TexasHill CollegeOct. 2006003573
TexasWestern Texas CollegeOct. 2006009549
TexasCoastal Bend CollegeSep. 2006003546
TexasTexas A&M University Grad SchoolAug. 2005004948.03
TexasTarrant County CollegeJun. 2005003626
TexasUniversity of Texas Medical Branch at GalvestonMay. 2005004952
TexasHoward CollegeApr. 2005003574
TexasStephen F. Austin State UniversityJan. 2005003624
TexasWharton County Junior CollegeMay. 2004003668
TexasBlinn CollegeDec. 2003003549
TexasOdessa CollegeMay. 2003003596
TexasSouthwestern Adventist UniversityMar. 2003003619
TexasUniversity of Texas Rio Grande ValleyOct. 2002003599
TexasTexas State Technical College, Fort BendAug. 2002003634.07
TexasUniversity of Texas San AntonioAug. 2002010115
TexasHoward Payne UniversityJul. 2002003575
TexasTexas Woman's UniversityFeb. 2002003646
TexasSouthwest Texas Junior CollegeOct. 2001003614
TexasUniversity of Texas MD Anderson Cancer CenterSep. 2001025554
TexasPrairie View A&M UniversityMay. 2001003630
TexasKilgore CollegeApr. 2001003580
TexasNorthlake CollegeNov. 2000020774
TexasMountain View CollegeNov. 2000008503
TexasEastfield CollegeNov. 2000008510
TexasBrookhaven CollegeNov. 2000021002
TexasCedar Valley CollegeNov. 2000003561
TexasEl Centro CollegeNov. 2000004453
TexasDel Mar CollegeAug. 2000003563
TexasUniversity of Texas of the Permian BasinApr. 2000009930
TexasNorthwest Vista CollegeJan. 2000033723
TexasMidland CollegeOct. 1999009797
TexasEast Texas Baptist UniversitySep. 1999003564
TexasCentral Texas CollegeSep. 1999004003
TexasWeatherford CollegeSep. 1999003664
TexasTexas Christian UniversitySep. 1999003636
TexasHuston - Tillotson UniversityApr. 1999003577
TexasLamar Institute of TechnologyMar. 1999036273
TexasRichland CollegeMar. 1999008504
TexasHouston Baptist UniversityFeb. 1999003576
TexasSt Philip's CollegeJan. 1999003608
TexasPalo Alto CollegeJan. 1999023413
TexasSan Antonio CollegeDec. 1998009163
TexasUniversity of The Incarnate WordAug. 1998003578
TexasUniversity of Houston, DowntownAug. 1998003612
TexasSouthwestern Assemblies of God UniversityJun. 1998003616
TexasClarendon CollegeJun. 1998003554
TexasTarleton State UniversityApr. 1998003631
TexasSchreiner UniversityMar. 19983610
TexasLone Star College SystemFeb. 1998011145
TexasUniversity of Saint ThomasFeb. 1998003654
TexasMcLennan Community CollegeDec. 1997003590
TexasTexas Tech University Health Sciences CenterDec. 1997010674
TexasSouth Plains CollegeDec. 1997003611
TexasUniversity of Mary Hardin - BaylorDec. 1997003588
TexasUniversity of Texas at TylerOct. 1997011163
TexasHouston Community CollegeOct. 1997010633
TexasSan Jacinto CollegeSep. 1997003609
TexasNavarro CollegeSep. 1997003593
TexasUniversity of Texas at DallasJul. 1997009741
TexasMidwestern State UniversityJul. 1997003592
TexasCollege of the MainlandJun. 1997007096
TexasVernon Regional Junior CollegeJun. 1997010060
TexasUniversity of Houston, Clear LakeMay. 1997011711
TexasConcordia University TexasApr. 1997003557
TexasEl Paso Community CollegeApr. 1997010387
TexasSouthwestern UniversityMar. 1997003620
TexasGrayson CollegeMar. 1997003570
TexasWayland Baptist UniversityMar. 1997003663
TexasSul Ross UniversityMar. 1997003625
TexasMcMurry UniversityMar. 1997003591
TexasNorth Central Texas CollegeMar. 1997003558
TexasOur Lady of the LakeFeb. 1997003598
TexasBaylor UniversityFeb. 1997003545
TexasUniversity of Texas at El PasoJan. 1997003661
TexasHardin-Simmons UniversityJan. 1997003571
TexasTexas A&M International UniversityJan. 1997009651
TexasAustin Community CollegeJan. 1997012015
TexasCisco CollegeDec. 1996003553
TexasSouth Texas College of LawDec. 1996004977
TexasTyler Junior CollegeDec. 1996003648
TexasBrazosport CollegeDec. 1996007287
TexasSt Mary's UniversityDec. 1996003623
TexasTexas A&M University at KingsvilleDec. 1996003639
TexasUniversity of Texas Health and Science Center at San AntonioNov. 1996003659
TexasRice UniversityNov. 1996003604
TexasLeTourneau UniversityNov. 1996003584
TexasUniversity of HoustonOct. 1996003652
TexasCollin County Community CollegeOct. 1996023614
TexasLamar UniversityOct. 1996003581
TexasUniversity of Texas Health and Science Center at HoustonSep. 1996004951
TexasTexas A&M University at TexarkanaSep. 1996031703
TexasTexas A&M University at CommerceSep. 1996003565
TexasAustin CollegeSep. 1996003543
TexasTexas Tech UniversitySep. 1996003644
TexasTexas State University-San MarcosAug. 1996003615
TexasAngelo State UniversityAug. 1996003541
TexasTexas State Technical College, HarlingenJul. 1996009225
TexasUniversity of Houston, VictoriaJul. 1996013231
TexasTexas State Technical College, AbileneJun. 1996009932.01
TexasTexas State Technical College, MarshalJun. 1996033965
TexasTexas State Technical College, WacoJun. 1996003634
TexasTemple CollegeJun. 1996003627
TexasWest Texas A & M UniversityJun. 1996003665
TexasAmarillo CollegeJun. 1996003540
TexasTexas State Technical College, BrownwoodJun. 1996009932.05
TexasUniversity of North Texas Health and Science Center at Fort WorthJun. 1996009768
TexasUniversity of Texas at ArlingtonJun. 1996003656
TexasTexas State Technical College, BreckenridgeJun. 1996009932.04
TexasAbilene Christian UniversityJun. 1996003537
TexasTexas State Technical College, SweetwaterJun. 1996009932
TexasCovenant Hospital School of NursingMay. 1996006612
TexasDallas Baptist UniversityMay. 1996003560
TexasSt Edward's UniversityApr. 1996003621
TexasBaylor College of MedicineMar. 1996004949
TexasVictoria CollegeJan. 1996003662
TexasSouthern Methodist UniversityNov. 1995003613
TexasUniversity of Texas SW Medical Center, DallasOct. 1995010019
TexasTexas A&M University at GalvestonMar. 1995003632.04
TexasTexas A&M UniversityMar. 1995003632
TexasSam Houston State UniversityMay. 1994003606
TennesseSouth CollegeAug. 2018004938
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Black Fox ElemFeb. 2018003510.39
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - White Country MSJun. 2017003510.37
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Collinwood MSSep. 2016003510.36
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - HillsboroSep. 2016003510.34
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Van Buren HSSep. 2016003510.35
TennesseMiddle Tennessee School of AnesthesiaSep. 2016007783
TennesseThe University of Memphis - Humphreys School of LawSep. 2016003509.03
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee Health Science CenterJun. 2016006725
TennesseThe Art Institute of Atlanta - TennesseeDec. 2014009270
TennesseTusculum CollegeJun. 2014003527
TennesseBethel UniversityMar. 2014003480
TennesseMilligan CollegeJan. 2014003511
TennesseMartin Methodist CollegeNov. 2013003504
TennesseWatkins College of Art Design and FilmSep. 2013030888
TennesseThe Bryman School - MemphisMar. 2013030764.05
TennesseAnthem Career College - NashvilleMar. 2013022631.04
TennesseThe Bryman School - IrvingMar. 2013030764
TennesseHiwassee CollegeDec. 2012003494
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee Health Science CenterOct. 2012003530.06
TennesseDaymar Institute - MurfreesboroJul. 2012004935.04
TennesseVirginia College - School of Business and Health - KnoxvilleJul. 2012030106.30
TennesseDaymar Institute - ClarksvilleJul. 2012004934.01
TennesseDaymar Institute - NashvilleJul. 2012004934.00
TennesseVirginia College - KnoxvilleJul. 2012030106.30
TennesseBaptist Memorial College of Health SciencesMar. 2012034403
TennesseLane CollegeFeb. 2012003499
TennesseFisk UniversityDec. 2008003490
TennesseVirginia College - School of Business and Health - ChattanoogaJul. 2008030106.06
TennesseNational College - BartlettNov. 2007004617.05
TennesseEast Tennessee State University School of PharmacyJun. 2007003487.09
TennesseNational College - MemphisMay. 2006004617.02
TennesseMeharry Medical CollegeFeb. 2006003506
TennesseLemoyne Owen CollegeDec. 2001003501
TennesseUniversity of the SouthJan. 2001003534
TennesseAquinas CollegeApr. 2000003477
TennesseSouthern Adventist UniversityAug. 1999003518
TennesseWelch CollegeJun. 1999030018
TennesseNational College - NashvilleMar. 1999004617
TennesseJohnson UniversityFeb. 1998003495
TennesseRhodes CollegeFeb. 1998003519
TennesseLee UniversityOct. 1997003500
TennesseMaryville CollegeAug. 1997003505
TennesseCumberland UniversityJul. 1997003485
TennesseColumbia State Community CollegeApr. 1997003483
TennesseMemphis Theological SeminaryApr. 1997010529
TennesseLipscomb UniversityApr. 1997003486
TennesseUnion UniversityMar. 1997003528
TennesseTennessee Wesleyan CollegeMar. 1997003525
TennesseCleveland State Community CollegeFeb. 1997003999
TennessePellissippi State Community CollegeFeb. 1997012693
TennesseTrevecca Nazarene UniversityFeb. 1997003526
TennesseChristian Brothers UniversityFeb. 1997003482
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee, MartinFeb. 1997003531
TennesseNortheast State Community CollegeFeb. 1997005378
TennesseBryan CollegeJan. 1997003536
TennesseTennessee State UniversityNov. 1996003522
TennesseVolunteer State Community CollegeOct. 1996009912
TennesseKing UniversityOct. 1996003496
TennesseTennessee Technological UniversitySep. 1996003523
TennesseJackson State Community CollegeJul. 1996004937
TennesseWalters State Community CollegeJul. 1996008863
TennesseDyersburg State Community CollegeJul. 1996006835
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee, ChattanoogaJun. 1996003529
TennesseMotlow State Community CollegeMay. 1996006836
TennesseSouthwest Tennessee Community CollegeMar. 1996010439
TennesseRoane State Community CollegeFeb. 1996009914
TennesseChattanooga State Community CollegeNov. 1995003998
TennesseNashville State Community CollegeNov. 1995008145
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State UniversityOct. 1995003510
TennesseAustin Peay State UniversityOct. 1995003478
TennesseEast Tennessee State UniversityJul. 1995003487
TennesseEast Tennessee State University School of MedicineJul. 1995003487.01
TennesseLincoln Memorial UniversityJul. 1995003502
TennesseCarson - Newman UniversityJul. 1995003481
TennesseBelmont UniversityApr. 1995003479
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee, KnoxvilleFeb. 1995003530
TennesseUniversity of MemphisDec. 1994003509
TennesseVanderbilt UniversitySep. 1994003535
TennesseVanderbilt University, Medical SchoolSep. 1994003535.02
TennesseFreed-Hardeman UniversityAug. 1994003492
South DakotaOglala Lakota CollegeJan. 2018014659
South DakotaColorado Technical University - Sioux FallsJan. 2014010148.04
South DakotaMitchell Technical InstituteFeb. 2012008284
South DakotaPresentation CollegeJan. 2012003467
South DakotaBlack Hills Beauty College - Sioux FallsFeb. 20090213710.01
South DakotaSoutheast Technical InstituteSep. 1998007764
South DakotaBlack Hills Beauty CollegeFeb. 1998021371
South DakotaDakota Wesleyan UniversitySep. 1997003461
South DakotaWestern Dakota Technical InstituteMay. 1997010170
South DakotaAvera Sacred Heart Hospital School or Radiologic TechnologyApr. 1997005987
South DakotaUniversity of Sioux FallsApr. 1997003469
South DakotaLake Area Technical InstituteMar. 1997005309
South DakotaHeadlines AcademyJan. 1997022978
South DakotaBlack Hills State UniversityDec. 1996003459
South DakotaMount Marty CollegeNov. 1996003465
South DakotaAugustana CollegeOct. 1996003458
South DakotaUniversity of South DakotaAug. 1996003474
South DakotaSouth Dakota School of MinesAug. 1996003470
South DakotaSouth Dakota State UniversityAug. 1996003471
South DakotaNorthern State UniversityAug. 1996003466
South DakotaDakota State UniversityAug. 1996003463
South CarolinaClinton CollegeFeb. 2017004923
South CarolinaDenmark Technical CollegeJan. 2017005363
South CarolinaThe Art Institute of Atlanta - CharlestonDec. 2014009270.04
South CarolinaSouthern Wesleyan UniversityApr. 2013003422
South CarolinaVirginia College - FlorenceSep. 2012030106.33
South CarolinaVirginia College - SpartanburgJul. 2011030106.26
South CarolinaBob Jones UniversityApr. 2010003421
South CarolinaVirginia College - ColumbiaApr. 2010030106.21
South CarolinaVirginia College - CharlestonNov. 2009030106.20
South CarolinaVirginia College - GreenvilleJan. 2009030106.17
South CarolinaCharleston School of LawNov. 2008040963
South CarolinaGolf Academy of America - Myrtle BeachJul. 2008030106.14
South CarolinaNorth Greenville UniversityJan. 2007003441
South CarolinaECPI University - ColumbiaMay. 2006010198.11
South CarolinaECPI University - CharlestonOct. 2004010198.09
South CarolinaVoorhees CollegeDec. 2002003455
South CarolinaLander UniversitySep. 2002003435
South CarolinaSpartanburg Methodist CollegeSep. 2001003447
South CarolinaECPI University - GreenvilleJul. 2001010198.06
South CarolinaBenedict CollegeMar. 2001003420
South CarolinaTri-County Technical CollegeNov. 2000004926
South CarolinaMorris CollegeOct. 1999003439
South CarolinaClaflin UniversityOct. 1999003424
South CarolinaAnderson UniversityApr. 1999003418
South CarolinaMidlands Technical CollegeOct. 1998003993
South CarolinaCoker CollegeDec. 1997003427
South CarolinaNewberry CollegeJun. 1997003440
South CarolinaConverse CollegeMay. 1997003431
South CarolinaColumbia CollegeApr. 1997003430
South CarolinaTechnical College of the Low CountryApr. 1997009910
South CarolinaYork Technical CollegeMar. 1997003996
South CarolinaLimestone CollegeFeb. 1997003436
South CarolinaSpartanburg Community CollegeFeb. 1997003994
South CarolinaAiken Technical CollegeDec. 1996010056
South CarolinaWofford CollegeNov. 1996003457
South CarolinaPiedmont Technical CollegeNov. 1996003992
South CarolinaPresbyterian CollegeOct. 1996003445
South CarolinaCentral Carolina Technical CollegeOct. 1996003995
South CarolinaWilliamsburg Technical CollegeOct. 1996009322
South CarolinaCharleston Southern UniversityAug. 1996003419
South CarolinaTrident Technical CollegeAug. 1996004920
South CarolinaFurman UniversityJul. 1996003434
South CarolinaFlorence-Darlington Technical CollegeJul. 1996003990
South CarolinaGreenville Technical CollegeJul. 1996003991
South CarolinaHorry-Georgetown Technical CollegeJun. 1996004925
South CarolinaThe CitadelJun. 1996003423
South CarolinaOrangeburg-Calhoun Technical CollegeMay. 1996006815
South CarolinaSouth Carolina State UniversityApr. 1996003446
South CarolinaClemson UniversityFeb. 1996003425
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at BeaufortOct. 1995003450
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina, UpstateOct. 1995006951
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at SalkehatchieOct. 1995003454
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at ColumbiaOct. 1995003448
South CarolinaCoastal Carolina UniversityOct. 1995003451
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at SumterOct. 1995003426
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at LancasterOct. 1995003453
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at UnionOct. 1995004927
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at AikenOct. 1995003449
South CarolinaMedical University of South CarolinaFeb. 1995003438
South CarolinaFrancis Marion UniversityDec. 1994009226
South CarolinaColumbia International UniversityNov. 1994003429
South CarolinaNortheastern Technical CollegeOct. 1994007602
South CarolinaCollege of CharlestonOct. 1994003428
South CarolinaWinthrop UniversityOct. 1994003456
Rhode IslandJohnston & Wales University - HarborsideNov. 2014003404.06
Rhode IslandRoger Williams UniversityJan. 2007003410
Rhode IslandRoger Williams University - LawJan. 2007003410.01
Rhode IslandRhode Island CollegeMar. 2003003407
Rhode IslandBrown UniversityFeb. 2002003401
Rhode IslandJohnson & Wales UniversityOct. 1999003404
Rhode IslandSalve Regina CollegeDec. 1997003411
Rhode IslandCommunity College of Rhode IslandDec. 1997003408
Rhode IslandCommunity College of Rhode IslandDec. 1997003408.01
Rhode IslandCommunity College of Rhode IslandDec. 1997003408.02
Rhode IslandNew England Institute of TechnologyNov. 1997007845
Rhode IslandProvidence CollegeSep. 1997003406
Rhode IslandBryant UniversityJun. 1997003402
Rhode IslandRhode Island School DesignApr. 1997003409
Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode IslandDec. 1995003414
Puerto RicoEDP UniversityJun. 2018021651
Puerto RicoEDP University - San Bebastian CampusJun. 2018021651.01
Puerto RicoEDP University - Villalba CampusJun. 2018021651.02
Puerto RicoNational University College MayaguezJul. 2017022606.05
Puerto RicoEdic CollegeJul. 2017030219.03
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeJul. 2016011940.00
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeJul. 2016011940.04
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeJul. 2016011940.02
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeJul. 2016011940.03
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeJul. 2016011940.01
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - PonceDec. 2015005029
Puerto RicoCEM CollegeDec. 2015021891
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - AguadillaDec. 2015003939
Puerto RicoCEM CollegeDec. 2015021891.01
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - AreciboDec. 2015005026
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - School of OptometryDec. 2015042510
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - San GermanDec. 2015042542
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - BarranquitasDec. 2015005027
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - BayamonDec. 2015005028
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - FajardoDec. 2015022828
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - GuayamaDec. 2015022827
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - Metro CampusDec. 2015003940
Puerto RicoCEM CollegeDec. 2015021891.03
Puerto RicoDewey UniversityDec. 2015031121
Puerto RicoDewey University - BayamonDec. 2015031121.02
Puerto RicoDewey University - CarolinaDec. 2015031121.01
Puerto RicoDewey University - FajardoDec. 2015031121.05
Puerto RicoEdic CollegeDec. 2015030219
Puerto RicoDewey University - Juana DiazDec. 2015031121.07
Puerto RicoDewey University - ManatiDec. 2015031121.09
Puerto RicoDewey University - MayaguezDec. 2015031121.10
Puerto RicoEdic CollegeDec. 2015030219.02
Puerto RicoEscuela Hotelera De San JuanDec. 2015037513
Puerto RicoEscuela Hotelera De San Juan - MayaguezDec. 2015037513.02
Puerto RicoCEM CollegeDec. 2015021891.02
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - FajardoNov. 2015021664.07
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - CaguasNov. 2015021664.28
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - BayamonNov. 2015021664.44
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - AguadillaNov. 2015021664.41
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - BarranquitasNov. 2015021664.34
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - AreciboNov. 2015021664.42
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - GuayamaNov. 2015021664.04
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - HumacaoNov. 2015021664.38
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - LoizaNov. 2015021664.18
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - CarolinaNov. 2015021664.43
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - YaucoNov. 2015021664.45
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - MocaNov. 2015021664.22
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - MayaguezNov. 2015021664.02
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - PonceNov. 2015021664.01
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y Comercio - ManatiNov. 2015021664.08
Puerto RicoPonce Paramedical CollegeJul. 2015025349
Puerto RicoInstituto De Banca Y ComercioJul. 2015021664
Puerto RicoConservatory of Music of Puerto RicoApr. 2015010819
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - Rio PiedrasJun. 2014007108
Puerto RicoUniversidad Politecnica de Puerto RicoJun. 2014021000
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto RicoMay. 2014003938
Puerto RicoUniversidad Adventista De Las AntillasMar. 2014005019
Puerto RicoCentral for Advanced Studies on Puerto Rico & the CaribbeanFeb. 2014021660
Puerto RicoCarlos Albizu UniversityDec. 2013010724
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - HumacaoJul. 2013003943
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - Medical Sciences CampusJun. 2013024600
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - CayeyJun. 2013007206
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - UtuadoJun. 2013010922
Puerto RicoBayamon Central UniversityMay. 2013005022
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - CarolinaMar. 2013030160
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - AreciboFeb. 2013007228
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - AguadillaFeb. 2013012123
Puerto RicoNational University College - CaguasFeb. 2013022606.04
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - PonceFeb. 2013009652
Puerto RicoUniversidad Del TuraboAug. 2011011719
Puerto RicoUniversidad Del EsteAug. 2011003941
Puerto RicoUniversidad MetropolitanaAug. 2011025875
Puerto RicoUniversidad Del Sagrado CorazonMay. 2011003937
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - MayaguezDec. 2010003944
Puerto RicoCaribbean UniversityFeb. 2010012525
Puerto RicoNational University College - Rio GrandeSep. 2009022606.02
Puerto RicoNational University College - AreciboSep. 2009022606.01
Puerto RicoNational University College - PonceSep. 2009022606.03
Puerto RicoNational University College - BayamonJul. 2007022606
Puerto RicoPontifical Catholic UniversityJun. 2007003936
Puerto RicoAmerican University of Puerto Rico - ManatiSep. 2003011941.01
Puerto RicoPonce Health Sciences UniversityFeb. 2003024824
Puerto RicoAmerican University of Puerto RicoOct. 2002011941
PennsylvaniaCentral Penn College - LancasterMay. 2018004890.01
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Mothers-in-ChargeApr. 2018003272.29
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University - Bucks CountyNov. 2017012393.10
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University - East Falls CampusNov. 2017012393.09
PennsylvaniaHarcun College - Diversified Community ServicesOct. 2017003272.24
PennsylvaniaHarcun College - Monsignor Conner & Archbishop PrenderOct. 2017003272.27
PennsylvaniaHarcun College - Woods ServicesOct. 2017003272.28
PennsylvaniaHarcun College - Little People's VillageOct. 2017003272.26
PennsylvaniaBrightwood Career InstituteOct. 2017007781
PennsylvaniaHarcun College - Grace Trinity United CH of ChristOct. 2017003272.25
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - ReadingOct. 2016003272.20
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - One Bright Ray High SchoolOct. 2016003272.21
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - North BroadOct. 2016003272.07
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Auden Reid High SchoolOct. 2016003272.22
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - CoatesvilleOct. 2016003272.05
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - CongresoOct. 2016003272.04
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - DeliveranceOct. 2016003272.14
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Resources Juman DevelopmentOct. 2016003272.19
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - The Bridge E3 West CenterOct. 2016003272.23
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Upper DarbyOct. 2016003272.10
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - ChesterOct. 2016003272.01
PennsylvaniaArt Institute of PhiladelphiaDec. 2014008350
PennsylvaniaBryn Athyn College of the New ChurchDec. 2012003228
PennsylvaniaManor CollegeOct. 2011003294
PennsylvaniaHarcum CollegeMay. 2011003272
PennsylvaniaVenango County Area Vocational Technical SchoolApr. 2011023062
PennsylvaniaOrleans Technical InstituteFeb. 2011021830
PennsylvaniaGeisinger Commenwealth School of MedicineDec. 2010041672
PennsylvaniaGreene County Career and Technology CenterNov. 2010010963
PennsylvaniaHarrisburg University of Science and TechnologyApr. 2009039483
PennsylvaniaPittsburgh Technical CollegeNov. 2008007437
PennsylvaniaEastern UniversityFeb. 2008003259
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania Highlands Community CollegeJul. 2007031804
PennsylvaniaClearfield County Vocational Technical SchoolFeb. 2007021696.01
PennsylvaniaSchool of Radiologic Technology - St ChristophersDec. 2006005946
PennsylvaniaLebanon County Career & Technical CenterOct. 2006023303
PennsylvaniaAutomotive Training CenterMar. 2006011621.01
PennsylvaniaSharon Regional School of NursingOct. 2005006578
PennsylvaniaDrexel University - Health SciencesOct. 2003003256.01
PennsylvaniaMessiah CollegeSep. 2003003298
PennsylvaniaDeSales UniversityOct. 2002003986
PennsylvaniaSusquehanna County Career Technology CenterSep. 2002035614
PennsylvaniaGrove City CollegeMar. 2002003269
PennsylvaniaHuntingdon Co. Career & Technical CenterOct. 2001035353
PennsylvaniaUniversity of the Sciences in PhiladelphiaJun. 2001003353
PennsylvaniaValley Forge Military CollegeDec. 2000003386
PennsylvaniaDelaware County Technical SchoolNov. 2000031284
PennsylvaniaSaint Francis Medical Center School of NursingSep. 2000006569.01
PennsylvaniaAlvernia School of Practical NursingSep. 2000006569.02
PennsylvaniaRobert Morris UniversitySep. 2000003359
PennsylvaniaUniversity of Valley ForgeMay. 2000003306
PennsylvaniaHazleton Area Vo-Tech SchoolMay. 2000025545
PennsylvaniaMoravian Theological SeminaryMar. 2000003301.01
PennsylvaniaJameson Memorial Hospital School of NursingNov. 1999008200
PennsylvaniaVillanova University, School of LawAug. 1999003388.01
PennsylvaniaLancaster County Career & Technology CenterAug. 1999023108
PennsylvaniaAllegheny CollegeJul. 1999003230
PennsylvaniaVillanova UniversityMar. 1999003388
PennsylvaniaDean Institute of TechnologyMar. 1999009186
PennsylvaniaNorthern tier Career CenterFeb. 1999023531
PennsylvaniaDickinson School of LawOct. 1998003329.22
PennsylvaniaMoore College of Art and DesignJun. 1998003300
PennsylvaniaLebanon Valley CollegeJun. 1998003288
PennsylvaniaChestnut Hill CollegeMay. 1998003245
PennsylvaniaRosemont CollegeMay. 1998003360
PennsylvaniaAdmiral Peary Area Vocational Technical SchoolMay. 1998031106
PennsylvaniaThe Career Technology Center of Lackawanna CountyApr. 1998030986.01
PennsylvaniaGeneva CollegeApr. 1998003267
PennsylvaniaWestmoreland County Community CollegeApr. 1998010176
PennsylvaniaPeirce CollegeMar. 1998003309
PennsylvaniaGreater Johnstown Career and Technology CenterMar. 1998010006
PennsylvaniaUPMC Shadyside School of NursingMar. 1998006577
PennsylvaniaBucknell UniversityMar. 1998003238
PennsylvaniaCedarcrest CollegeFeb. 1998003243
PennsylvaniaReformed Presbyterian Theological SeminaryFeb. 1998003358
PennsylvaniaHoly Family UniversityFeb. 1998003275
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University, College of Graduate StudiesFeb. 1998012393.03
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University, Allied Health ScienceFeb. 1998012393.02
PennsylvaniaMercyhurst UniversityJan. 1998003297
PennsylvaniaMoravian CollegeDec. 1997003301
PennsylvaniaBrandywine School of Radiology TechnologyDec. 1997005903
PennsylvaniaNeumann UniversityDec. 1997003988
PennsylvaniaPalmer Theological Seminary of Eastern UniversityDec. 1997003259.08
PennsylvaniaLaRoche CollegeDec. 1997003987
PennsylvaniaPoint Park UniversityNov. 1997003357
PennsylvaniaDelaware County Community CollegeNov. 1997007110
PennsylvaniaPittsburgh Theological SeminaryOct. 1997003356
PennsylvaniaSaint Joseph's UniversitySep. 1997003367
PennsylvaniaSaint Charles Borromeo SeminarySep. 1997003364
PennsylvaniaLutheran Theological SeminaryAug. 1997003291
PennsylvaniaLake Erie College of Osteopathic MedicineAug. 1997030908
PennsylvaniaKeystone CollegeJun. 1997003280
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania Academy of Fine ArtsJun. 1997021073
PennsylvaniaCabrini CollegeJun. 1997003241
PennsylvaniaRoxborough Memorial HospitalMay. 1997013214
PennsylvaniaReconstructionist Rabbinical CollegeMay. 1997022734
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University, Medical CollegeMay. 1997012393.01
PennsylvaniaChatham UniversityMay. 1997003244
PennsylvaniaCairn UniversityMay. 1997003351
PennsylvaniaBucks County Community CollegeApr. 1997003239
PennsylvaniaUrsinus CollegeApr. 1997003385
PennsylvaniaWilkes-Barre Area Vocational Technical School of Practical NursingApr. 1997025298
PennsylvaniaJames Martin Adult Health ProgramsApr. 1997021099
PennsylvaniaImmaculata CollegeApr. 1997003276
PennsylvaniaChester County Hospital School of NursingApr. 1997006532
PennsylvaniaAlvernia UniversityApr. 1997003233
PennsylvaniaAlbright CollegeApr. 1997003229
PennsylvaniaConemaugh Memorial Medical CenterApr. 1997006537
PennsylvaniaSeton Hill UniversityApr. 1997003362
PennsylvaniaDelaware Valley UniversityApr. 1997003252
PennsylvaniaCheyney University of PennsylvaniaApr. 1997003317
PennsylvaniaDanville Area School District Practical NursingApr. 1997021515
PennsylvaniaWest Chester UniversityApr. 1997003328
PennsylvaniaWashington & Jefferson CollegeApr. 1997003389
PennsylvaniaGwyned-Mercy UniversityMar. 1997003270
PennsylvaniaSwarthmore CollegeMar. 1997003370
PennsylvaniaLackawanna Junior CollegeMar. 1997003283
PennsylvaniaPhiladelphia College of Osteopathic MedicineFeb. 1997003352
PennsylvaniaSaint Vincent Hospital School of NursingFeb. 1997006575
PennsylvaniaMount Aloysius CollegeFeb. 1997003302
PennsylvaniaWaynesburg CollegeFeb. 1997003391
PennsylvaniaSouth Hills Business CollegeJan. 1997013263
PennsylvaniaChester County Intermediate Unit Practical Nursing ProgramJan. 1997007529
PennsylvaniaThe Reading Hospital School of Health SciencesJan. 1997006565
PennsylvaniaBucks County Technical School of Practical NursingJan. 1997005337
PennsylvaniaClearfield County Vocational Technical SchoolJan. 1997021696
PennsylvaniaGreater Altoona Career & Technology CenterJan. 1997010860
PennsylvaniaDuquesne UniversityJan. 1997003258
PennsylvaniaWilliamsport Hospital and Medical CenterJan. 1997022523
PennsylvaniaFranklin and Marshall CollegeJan. 1997003265
PennsylvaniaMontgomery County Community CollegeJan. 1997004452
PennsylvaniaThaddeus Stevens College of TechnologyDec. 1996007912
PennsylvaniaGeisinger Medical Center School Of NursingDec. 1996006925
PennsylvaniaGeisinger Medical Center School of RadiologyDec. 1996005911
PennsylvaniaEastern Montgomery County Area Vocational Technical SchoolDec. 1996024926
PennsylvaniaGeisinger Medical Center Dietetic Internship ProgramDec. 1996030810
PennsylvaniaSchuylkill County Area Vocational Technical School, Technical ProgramsDec. 1996022512.02
PennsylvaniaLock Haven UniversityDec. 1996003323
PennsylvaniaMuhlenberg CollegeDec. 1996003304
PennsylvaniaKings CollegeDec. 1996003282
PennsylvaniaMercy Hospital School of NursingDec. 1996004899
PennsylvaniaMifflin-Juniata Career & Technology CenterDec. 1996021583
PennsylvaniaHarrisburg Area Community CollegeDec. 1996003273
PennsylvaniaSaint Lukes Hospital, School of NursingDec. 1996006574
PennsylvaniaSaint Margaret Memorial Hospital School of NursingDec. 1996006551
PennsylvaniaSchuylkill County Area Vocational Technical School, LPN ProgramDec. 1996022512.01
PennsylvaniaLaSalle UniversityNov. 1996003287
PennsylvaniaGannon UniversityNov. 1996003266
PennsylvaniaCentral Penn CollegeNov. 1996004890
PennsylvaniaWestern Area Vocational Technical InstituteNov. 1996023501
PennsylvaniaCentral Pennsylvania Institute of Science and TechnologyNov. 1996005335
PennsylvaniaYork County School of TechnologyNov. 1996005365
PennsylvaniaUniversity of ScrantonNov. 1996003384
PennsylvaniaSchuylkill Medical CenterNov. 1996011715
PennsylvaniaCarlow UniversityNov. 1996003303
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania College of Health SciencesNov. 1996009863
PennsylvaniaAutomotive Training CenterNov. 1996011621
PennsylvaniaArcadia CollegeNov. 1996003235
PennsylvaniaNorthhampton County Area Community CollegeNov. 1996007191
PennsylvaniaSaint Vincent CollegeNov. 1996003368
PennsylvaniaOhio Valley General HospitalOct. 1996006560
PennsylvaniaDickinson CollegeOct. 1996003253
PennsylvaniaHaverford CollegeOct. 1996003274
PennsylvaniaLycoming CollegeOct. 1996003293
PennsylvaniaYork College of PennsylvaniaOct. 1996003399
PennsylvaniaWidener University, HarrisburgOct. 1996003313.02
PennsylvaniaWidener University, ChesterOct. 1996003313
PennsylvaniaJuniata CollegeOct. 1996003279
PennsylvaniaAria Health School of NursingOct. 1996009723
PennsylvaniaCommunity College of Beaver CountyAug. 1996006807
PennsylvaniaLafayette CollegeAug. 1996003284
PennsylvaniaClarks Summit UniversityJul. 1996002670
PennsylvaniaGettysburg CollegeJul. 1996003268
PennsylvaniaWilkes UniversityJul. 1996003394
PennsylvaniaUniversity of the ArtsJul. 1996003350
PennsylvaniaEast Stroudsburg UniversityJun. 1996003320
PennsylvaniaElizabethtown CollegeJun. 1996003262
PennsylvaniaKutztown UniversityMay. 1996003322
PennsylvaniaTemple UniversityMay. 1996003371
PennsylvaniaSlippery Rock UniversityApr. 1996003327
PennsylvaniaWestminster CollegeApr. 1996003392
PennsylvaniaSusquehanna UniversityApr. 1996003369
PennsylvaniaMansfield University of PennsylvaniaMar. 1996003324
PennsylvaniaMillersville University of PennsylvaniaFeb. 1996003325
PennsylvaniaJohnson CollegeJan. 1996021142
PennsylvaniaLincoln UniversityJan. 1996003290
PennsylvaniaLuzerne County Community CollegeDec. 1995006811
PennsylvaniaUniversity of Pittsburgh-School of MedicineNov. 1995003379.06
PennsylvaniaMarywood CollegeNov. 1995003296
PennsylvaniaThiel CollegeNov. 1995003376
PennsylvaniaUniversity of Pittsburg-School of DentalNov. 1995003379.07
PennsylvaniaSalus UniversityNov. 1995003311
PennsylvaniaUniversity of PittsburghNov. 1995003379
PennsylvaniaReading Area Community CollegeOct. 1995010388
PennsylvaniaUniversity of PennsylvaniaOct. 1995003378
PennsylvaniaEdinboro University of PennsylvaniaSep. 1995003321
PennsylvaniaCommunity College of Allegheny County, AlleghenySep. 1995003231
PennsylvaniaShippensburg UniversitySep. 1995003326
PennsylvaniaLehigh County Community CollegeSep. 1995006810
PennsylvaniaBryn Mawr CollegeSep. 1995003237
PennsylvaniaWilson CollegeJul. 1995003396
PennsylvaniaIndiana University of PennsylvaniaJun. 1995003277
PennsylvaniaClarion University of PennsylvaniaJun. 1995003318
PennsylvaniaMisercordia UniversityJun. 1995003247
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania College of TechnologyApr. 1995003395
PennsylvaniaCarnegie Mellon UniversityApr. 1995003242
PennsylvaniaBloomsburg University of PennsylvaniaMar. 1995003315
PennsylvaniaButler County Community CollegeMar. 1995003240
PennsylvaniaLehigh UniversityMar. 1995003289
PennsylvaniaCalifornia University of PennsylvaniaFeb. 1995003316
PennsylvaniaSaint Francis CollegeJan. 1995003366
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania State University, Hershey Medical Ctr.Nov. 1994003329.01
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania State UniversitySep. 1994003329
PennsylvaniaDrexel UniversityAug. 1994003256
PennsylvaniaCommunity College of PhiladelphiaApr. 1994003249
OregonOregon Health & Science University - Portland StateOct. 2017004882.41
OregonUniversity of Oregon - Portland Naito ParkwayApr. 2017003223.03
OregonWestern SeminaryMay. 2016007178
OregonThe Art Institute of PortlandDec. 2014007819
OregonPacific Northwest College of ArtOct. 2014003207
OregonUniversity of Oregon - Applied Information ManagementJun. 2014003223.02
OregonTillamook Bay Community CollegeMay. 2014041949
OregonColumbia Gorge Community CollegeNov. 2013041519
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityApr. 2013004882.30
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityApr. 2013004882.02
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityApr. 2013004882.40
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityApr. 2013004882.01
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityApr. 2013004882.03
OregonCarrington College - PortlandMar. 2013030425
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityMay. 2010004882
OregonNational College of Natural MedicineJan. 2009025340
OregonTreasure Valley Community CollegeJun. 2005003221
OregonWarner Pacific CollegeJun. 2005003225.01
OregonSouthwestern Oregon Community CollegeDec. 2004003220
OregonReed CollegeAug. 2004003217
OregonMultnomah UniversityAug. 2004003206
OregonEastern Oregon UniversityMar. 2004003193
OregonConcordia UniversityFeb. 2004003191
OregonUmpqua Community CollegeDec. 2003003222
OregonOregon Institute of TechnologyNov. 2003003211
OregonLinn-Benton Community CollegeJun. 2002006938
OregonClatsop Community CollegeMar. 2002003189
OregonKlamath CollegeMar. 2001034283
OregonOregon State UniversityApr. 2000003210
OregonNorthwest Christian UniversityFeb. 2000003208
OregonUniversity of PortlandJan. 1999003224
OregonSouthern Oregon UniversityJan. 1998003219
OregonClackamas Community CollegeDec. 1997004878
OregonWarner Pacific CollegeOct. 1997003225
OregonUniversity of Western StatesJul. 1997012309
OregonGeorge Fox UniversityApr. 1997003194
OregonBlue Mountain Community CollegeApr. 1997003186
OregonCorban UniversityApr. 1997001339
OregonWillamette UniversityMar. 1997003227
OregonPortland Community CollegeFeb. 1997003213
OregonMt. Hood Community CollegeFeb. 1997003204
OregonLewis and Clark CollegeJan. 1997003197
OregonLane Community CollegeDec. 1996003196
OregonWestern Oregon UniversityDec. 1996003209
OregonUniversity of OregonDec. 1996003223
OregonPacific UniversityNov. 1996003212
OregonCentral Oregon Community CollegeNov. 1996003188
OregonChemeketa Community CollegeNov. 1996003218
OregonRogue Community CollegeNov. 1996010182
OregonLinfield CollegeOct. 1996003198
OregonPortland State UniversityJul. 1994003216
OklahomaCollege of the Muscogee NationFeb. 2017042249
OklahomaBacone CollegeDec. 2013003147
OklahomaSouthwestern Christian UniversityDec. 2013003180
OklahomaOklahoma Panhandle State UniversityAug. 2013003174
OklahomaNorthwestern Oklahoma State UniversityJun. 2013003163
OklahomaNortheastern Oklahoma A&M CollegeSep. 2012003160
OklahomaVirginia College - TulsaJul. 2012030106.31
OklahomaMid America Christian UniversityOct. 2011006942
OklahomaUniversity of OklahomaNov. 2010003184
OklahomaConnors State collegeDec. 2008003153
OklahomaTulsa Community CollegeMay. 2008009763
OklahomaNorthern Oklahoma CollegeJun. 2007003162
OklahomaOklahoma City UniversityJun. 2007003166
OklahomaNortheastern State UniversityDec. 2001003161
OklahomaSpartan College of Aeronautics and TechnologyApr. 2001007678
OklahomaOklahoma State University-Institute of TechnologySep. 2000003172
OklahomaEastern Oklahoma State CollegeMar. 2000003155
OklahomaOklahoma Christian UniversityFeb. 2000003165.05
OklahomaOklahoma Christian UniversityFeb. 2000003165
OklahomaSeminole State CollegeJan. 2000003178
OklahomaUniversity of Science & Arts of OklahomaMay. 1999003167
OklahomaLangston UniversityDec. 1998003157
OklahomaUniversity of Oklahoma Health Sciences CenterNov. 1998005889
OklahomaRose State CollegeSep. 1998009185
OklahomaOklahoma State University, Oklahoma CityApr. 1998009647
OklahomaRedlands Community CollegeOct. 1997003156
OklahomaUniversity of Central OklahomaOct. 1997003152
OklahomaWestern Oklahoma State CollegeOct. 1997003146
OklahomaSouthwestern Oklahoma State University, SayreApr. 1997003181.01
OklahomaSouthern Nazarene UniversityApr. 1997003149
OklahomaSouthwestern Oklahoma State University, WeatherfordApr. 1997003181
OklahomaRogers State CollegeFeb. 1997003168
OklahomaCarl Albert Junior CollegeJan. 1997003176
OklahomaOklahoma City Community CollegeDec. 1996010391
OklahomaCameron UniversityNov. 1996003150
OklahomaSoutheastern Oklahoma State UniversityNov. 1996003179
OklahomaOklahoma Baptist UniversityOct. 1996003164
OklahomaEast Central UniversityOct. 1996003154
OklahomaUniversity of TulsaOct. 1996003185
OklahomaMurray State CollegeOct. 1996003158
OklahomaOral Roberts UniversityOct. 1996003985
OklahomaOklahoma State University, StillwaterSep. 1995003170
OhioCapital University - Trinity Lutheran SeminaryJun. 2018003023.05
OhioUniversity of Cincinnati - Carver WoodsMay. 2018003125.05
OhioUniversity of Cincinnati - Carver WoodsMay. 2018003125.06
OhioPayne Theological SeminaryNov. 2016010017
OhioAntioch CollegeMay. 2016042443
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityApr. 2016007085.11
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityApr. 2016007085.12
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityApr. 2016007085.02
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityApr. 2016007085.10
OhioCincinnati Christian UniversityDec. 2015003029
OhioGreat Oaks Institute of Technology - Scarlet OaksNov. 2015021173.04
OhioGreat Oaks Institute of Technology - Live OaksNov. 2015021173.03
OhioGreat Oaks Institute of Technology - Diamond OaksNov. 2015021173.01
OhioGod's Bible School and CollegeMay. 2015022205
OhioPontifical College JosephinumMar. 2015003113
OhioChatfield CollegeJun. 2013010880
OhioOhio Christian UniversityMay. 2013003030
OhioHarrison College - ColumbusApr. 2013021584.17
OhioGood Samaritan College of NursingFeb. 2013006494
OhioBeckfield College - Tri CountyOct. 2012024911.02
OhioBryant & Stratton College - AkronJun. 2012002678.17
OhioHerzing University - AkronMay. 2012009621.05
OhioHerzing University - ToledoMay. 2012009621.02
OhioMercy College of OhioDec. 2010030970
OhioThe Christ College of Nursing & Health SciencesNov. 2010006489
OhioChrist Hospital School of NursingNov. 2010006489
OhioGreat Oaks Institute of TechnologyNov. 2009021173
OhioAntioch University - Antioch CollegeFeb. 2009003010.15
OhioEuclid Beauty CollegeDec. 2008037003
OhioEdison Community CollegeMay. 2008012750
OhioHocking Technical CollegeMar. 2008007598
OhioBryant & Stratton College - EastlakeNov. 2007002678.09
OhioBryant & Stratton College - ParmaNov. 2007002678.08
OhioAmerican National UniversityNov. 2007003726.11
OhioBryant & Stratton College - ClevelandNov. 2007002678.10
OhioCollege of WoosterJul. 2007003037
OhioBelmont CollegeJul. 2007009941
OhioUniversity of Toledo Health Science centerMar. 2007003131.01
OhioCase Western University Medical SchoolFeb. 2007003024.01
OhioCase Western Reserve UniversityFeb. 2007003024
OhioTiffin UniversityMar. 2005003121
OhioClark State Community CollegeFeb. 2005004852
OhioHiram CollegeJan. 2005003049
OhioJohn Carroll UniversityOct. 2004003050
OhioUrbana UniversityOct. 2004003133
OhioCleveland Institute of ArtSep. 2004003982
OhioAmerican National UniversityApr. 2004003726.09
OhioMalone UniversityMar. 2004003072
OhioUniversity of Northwestern OhioMar. 2003004861
OhioNortheast Ohio Medical UniversityJan. 2003024544
OhioLorain County Community CollegeDec. 2002003068
OhioColumbus College of Art & DesignDec. 2002003039
OhioUrsuline CollegeOct. 2002003134
OhioAntioch University-PhdMar. 2002003010.10
OhioEastern Gateway Community CollegeMar. 2002007275
OhioWittenberg UniversityFeb. 2002003143
OhioStark State CollegeJan. 2002010881
OhioOhio Wesleyan UniversitySep. 2001003109
OhioDenison UniversityMay. 2001003042
OhioMansfield General Hospital School of NursingDec. 2000009809
OhioFirelands Regional Medical Center School of NursingSep. 2000003114
OhioUniversity of Rio GrandeOct. 1999003116
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityAug. 1999007085
OhioRhodes State CollegeFeb. 1999010027
OhioCentral State UniversityFeb. 1999003026
OhioChancellor UniversityFeb. 1999003043
OhioWalsh UniversityJan. 1999003135
OhioTerra State Community CollegeDec. 1998008278
OhioSinclair Community CollegeDec. 1998003119
OhioCuyahoga Community CollegeDec. 1998003040
OhioMarion Technical CollegeDec. 1998010736
OhioSouthern State Community CollegeNov. 1998012870
OhioUnion InstituteAug. 1998010923
OhioDefiance CollegeAug. 1998003041
OhioNotre Dame CollegeFeb. 1998003085
OhioLake Erie CollegeFeb. 1998003066
OhioBluffton UniversityJan. 1998003016
OhioAshland UniversityApr. 1997003012
OhioBaldwin Wallace UniversityApr. 1997003014
OhioAntioch University-The McGregor SchoolApr. 1997003010.01
OhioFranklin UniversityApr. 1997003046
OhioCentral Ohio Technical CollegeMar. 1997011046
OhioMount Carmel College of NursingMar. 1997030719
OhioWilmington CollegeFeb. 1997003142
OhioWashington State Community CollegeFeb. 1997010453
OhioAntioch UniversityFeb. 1997003010
OhioMount St Joseph UniversityFeb. 1997003033
OhioShawnee State UniversityJan. 1997009942
OhioFranciscan UniversityDec. 1996003036
OhioCincinnati State Technical CollegeNov. 1996010345
OhioUniversity of FindlayNov. 1996003045
OhioColumbus State Community CollegeNov. 1996006867
OhioOtterbein UniversityNov. 1996003110
OhioOhio Dominican UniversityOct. 1996003035
OhioMarietta CollegeOct. 1996003073
OhioUniversity of DaytonOct. 1996003127
OhioCapital UniversitySep. 1996003023
OhioMuskingum CollegeSep. 1996003084
OhioKettering College of Medical ArtsAug. 1996007035
OhioNorthwest State Community CollegeJul. 1996008677
OhioOberlin CollegeJul. 1996003086
OhioLakeland Community CollegeJun. 1996006804
OhioKent State UniversityJun. 1996003051
OhioLourdes UniversityJun. 1996003069
OhioMethodist Theological School in OhioJun. 1996003075
OhioUniversity of Mount UnionJun. 1996003083
OhioKenyon CollegeJun. 1996003065
OhioCedarville UniversityMay. 1996003025
OhioYoungstown State UniversityApr. 1996003145
OhioHeidelberg UniversityMar. 1996003048
OhioZane State CollegeNov. 1995008133
OhioBowling Green State UniversitySep. 1995003018
OhioXavier UniversityAug. 1995003144
OhioNorth Central Technical CollegeMay. 1995005313
OhioOhio Northern UniversityMar. 1995003089
OhioOhio State UniversityJan. 1995003090
OhioUniversity of CincinnatiDec. 1994003125
OhioOhio UniversitySep. 1994003100
OhioMiami UniversityAug. 1994003077
OhioUniversity of ToledoJun. 1994003131
OhioWright State UniversityMay. 1994003078
OhioOwens Community CollegeMay. 1994005753
OhioUniversity of AkronMay. 1994003123
OhioCleveland State UniversityApr. 1994003032
North DakotaTurtle Mountain Community CollegeFeb. 2018023011
North DakotaCankdeska Cikana Community CollegeNov. 2016022365
North DakotaUnited Tribes Technical CollegeApr. 2016022429
North DakotaRasmussen College - FargoOct. 2012008694.08
North DakotaRasmussen College - BismarkOct. 2012008694.15
North DakotaUniversity of MaryApr. 1997002992
North DakotaTrinity Bible CollegeJan. 1997012059
North DakotaMedcenter One College of NursingJan. 1997009354
North DakotaUniversity of JamestownDec. 1996002990
North DakotaUniversity of North DakotaNov. 1996003005
North DakotaUniversity of North Dakota, School of MedicineNov. 1996003005.01
North DakotaValley City State UniversityNov. 1996003008
North DakotaWilliston State CollegeNov. 1996003007
North DakotaBismarck State CollegeNov. 1996002988
North DakotaNorth Dakota State UniversityNov. 1996002997
North DakotaDakota College at BottineauNov. 1996002995
North DakotaDickinson State UniversityNov. 1996002989
North DakotaLake Region State CollegeNov. 1996002991
North DakotaMayville State UniversityNov. 1996002993
North DakotaMinot State UniversityNov. 1996002994
North DakotaNorth Dakota State College of ScienceNov. 1996002996
North CarolinaWake Forest University - School of BusinessJan. 2018002978.03
North CarolinaWake Forest University - Grad School Arts SciencesJan. 2018002978.06
North CarolinaWebber International University - St Andrews UnivJan. 2018001540.01
North CarolinaWake Forest University - School of LawJan. 2018002978.05
North CarolinaMontreat College - Asheville CampusSep. 2016002948.08
North CarolinaMontreat College - Charlotte CampusSep. 2016002948.07
North CarolinaMontreat College - Western Piedmont Community CollegeSep. 2016002948.20
North CarolinaCarolina College of Health SciencesApr. 2016031042
North CarolinaSoutheastern Baptist Theological SemDec. 2015002963
North CarolinaLivingstone CollegeMay. 2015002942
North CarolinaJohnson & Wales University - CharlotteNov. 2014003404.10
North CarolinaCabarrus College of Health SciencesSep. 2014006477
North CarolinaLees-McRae CollegeNov. 2013002939
North CarolinaHigh Point UniversityOct. 2013002933
North CarolinaHarrison College - The Chef's AcademyApr. 2013021584.14
North CarolinaMontreat CollegeDec. 2012002948
North CarolinaRegency Beauty InstituteFeb. 2010030644
North CarolinaBelmont Abbey CollegeDec. 2009002910
North CarolinaDuke University School of Public PolicySep. 2009002920.10
North CarolinaLenoir - Rhyne UniversityAug. 2009002941
North CarolinaHood Theological SeminaryNov. 2008036633
North CarolinaWake Forest University School of MedicineAug. 2007002978.01
North CarolinaCentral Piedmont Community CollegeSep. 2006002915
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina School of the ArtsJun. 2006003981
North CarolinaBrevard CollegeMay. 2006002912
North CarolinaJohnson C. Smith UniversityNov. 2003002936
North CarolinaGreensboro CollegeOct. 2002002930
North CarolinaShaw UniversityApr. 2001002962
North CarolinaGuilford CollegeSep. 1999002931
North CarolinaMid-Atlantic Christian UniversityApr. 1999022809
North CarolinaWarren WilsonFeb. 1999002979
North CarolinaBennett CollegeFeb. 1999002911
North CarolinaGaston CollegeDec. 1998002973
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at AshevilleSep. 1998002907
North CarolinaElizabeth City State UniversityJul. 1998002926
North CarolinaEast Coast Bible CollegeApr. 1998021432
North CarolinaDuke UniversityFeb. 1998002920.07
North CarolinaDuke UniversityFeb. 1998002920.05
North CarolinaDuke UniversityFeb. 1998002920.04
North CarolinaDuke UniversityFeb. 19982920.03
North CarolinaDuke UniversityFeb. 1998002920.02
North CarolinaUniversity of Mount OliveFeb. 1998002949
North CarolinaDuke UniversityFeb. 1998002920.01
North CarolinaDuke UniversityFeb. 1998002920.06
North CarolinaWinston Salem Sate UniversityDec. 1997002986
North CarolinaGardner Webb UniversityDec. 1997002929
North CarolinaSaint Augustine's UniversityNov. 1997002968
North CarolinaBarton CollegeNov. 1997002908
North CarolinaElon UniversityNov. 1997002927
North CarolinaPfeiffer CollegeNov. 1997002955
North CarolinaRandolph Community CollegeOct. 1997005447
North CarolinaCollege of the AbemarleSep. 1997002917
North CarolinaRowan Cabarrus Community CollegeAug. 1997005754
North CarolinaSouth Piedmont Community CollegeJul. 1997007985
North CarolinaQueens University of CharlotteJun. 1997002957
North CarolinaSurry Community CollegeApr. 1997002970
North CarolinaCatawba Valley Community CollegeApr. 1997005318
North CarolinaWake Forest UniversityApr. 1997002978
North CarolinaPamlico Community CollegeMar. 1997007031
North CarolinaMars Hill UniversityFeb. 1997002944
North CarolinaLenoir Community CollegeFeb. 1997002940
North CarolinaPiedmont Community CollegeFeb. 1997009646
North CarolinaCampbell UniversityJan. 1997002913
North CarolinaAlamance Community CollegeJan. 1997005463
North CarolinaCoastal Carolina Community CollegeJan. 1997005316
North CarolinaSouthwestern Community CollegeJan. 1997008466
North CarolinaMethodist CollegeJan. 1997002946
North CarolinaWayne Community CollegeJan. 1997002980
North CarolinaMcDowell Technical Community CollegeDec. 1996008085
North CarolinaMitchell Community CollegeDec. 1996002947
North CarolinaDurham Technical Community CollegeDec. 1996005448
North CarolinaCleveland Community CollegeDec. 1996008082
North CarolinaWingate CollegeDec. 1996002985
North CarolinaJohnston Community CollegeDec. 1996009336
North CarolinaNorth Carolina A & T State UniversityNov. 1996002905
North CarolinaBrunswick Community CollegeNov. 1996021707
North CarolinaDavidson County Community CollegeNov. 1996002919
North CarolinaForsyth Technical Community CollegeNov. 1996005317
North CarolinaCraven County Community CollegeOct. 1996006799
North CarolinaRichmond Community CollegeOct. 1996005464
North CarolinaTri-County Community CollegeOct. 1996009430
North CarolinaPitt Community CollegeOct. 1996004062
North CarolinaRobeson Community CollegeOct. 1996008612
North CarolinaMayland Community CollegeOct. 1996011197
North CarolinaJames Sprunt Community CollegeOct. 1996007687
North CarolinaSandhills Community CollegeSep. 1996002961
North CarolinaRockingham Community CollegeSep. 1996002958
North CarolinaBeaufort County Community CollegeSep. 1996008558
North CarolinaCarteret Community CollegeSep. 1996008081
North CarolinaVance-Granville Community CollegeSep. 1996009903
North CarolinaIsothermal Community CollegeSep. 1996002934
North CarolinaBlue Ridge Community CollegeSep. 1996009684
North CarolinaCentral Carolina Community CollegeSep. 1996005449
North CarolinaStanly Community CollegeSep. 1996011194
North CarolinaNash Community CollegeSep. 1996008557
North CarolinaWestern Piedmont Community CollegeSep. 1996002982
North CarolinaMontgomery Community CollegeSep. 1996008087
North CarolinaMeredith CollegeSep. 1996002945
North CarolinaEdgecombe Community CollegeSep. 1996008855
North CarolinaSoutheastern Community CollegeSep. 1996002964
North CarolinaBladen Community CollegeAug. 1996007987
North CarolinaAsheville-Buncombe Technical Community CollegeAug. 1996004033
North CarolinaWake Technical Community CollegeAug. 1996004844
North CarolinaHalifax Community CollegeAug. 1996007986
North CarolinaCaldwell Community College and Technical InstituteAug. 1996004835
North CarolinaMartin Community CollegeAug. 1996007988
North CarolinaWilkes Community CollegeAug. 1996002983
North CarolinaSalem CollegeAug. 1996002960
North CarolinaFayetteville Technical Community CollegeAug. 1996007640
North CarolinaHaywood Community CollegeAug. 1996008083
North CarolinaSampson Community CollegeAug. 1996007892
North CarolinaWestern Carolina UniversityAug. 1996002981
North CarolinaCape Fear Community CollegeJul. 1996005320
North CarolinaNorth Carolina Wesleyan CollegeJul. 1996002951
North CarolinaWilliam Peace UniversityJun. 1996002953
North CarolinaRoanoke-Chowan Community CollegeJun. 1996008613
North CarolinaGuilford Technical Community CollegeJun. 1996004838
North CarolinaNorth Carolina Central UniversityJun. 1996002950
North CarolinaCatawba CollegeJun. 1996002914
North CarolinaFayetteville State UniversityMay. 1996002928
North CarolinaLouisburg CollegeMay. 1996002943
North CarolinaWilson Community CollegeMay. 1996004845
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at CharlotteMar. 1996002975
North CarolinaEast Carolina UniversityMar. 1996002923
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, Medical SchoolJan. 1996002974.01
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillJan. 1996002974
North CarolinaDavidson CollegeOct. 1995002918
North CarolinaECPI University - RaleighSep. 1995010198.10
North CarolinaECPI University - GreensboroSep. 1995010198.04
North CarolinaECPI University - CharlotteSep. 1995010198.05
North CarolinaChowan UniversityJul. 1995002916
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at PembrokeApr. 1995002954
North CarolinaAppalachian State UniversityOct. 1994002906
North CarolinaDuke UniversityOct. 1994002920
North CarolinaNorth Carolina State UniversitySep. 1994002972
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at WilmingtonAug. 1994002984
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at GreensboroJul. 1994002976
New YorkCuny Graduate School and University CentOct. 2018004765.09
New YorkCuny Graduate School and University CentOct. 2018004765.10
New YorkBenninton College - Great Meadow Correctional FacSep. 2017003682.01
New YorkSaint Thomas Aquinas CollegeJul. 2017002832
New YorkNew York Theological SeminaryMay. 2017002674
New YorkBard CollegeNov. 2016002671
New YorkCuny Graduate School - School of Public HealthOct. 2016004765.12
New YorkCuny Graduate School and University Center School of Prof StudiesSep. 2016004765.11
New YorkClarkson University - Capital Region CampusJul. 2016002699.01
New YorkPomeroy College of Nursing at Crouse HospitalMar. 2016006445
New YorkArt Institute of New York CityDec. 2014025256
New YorkAsa CollegeNov. 2014030955
New YorkJamestown Community College, SUNY - CattaraugusNov. 2014002869.01
New YorkAdelphi University - Winthrop University HospitalNov. 2014002666.14
New YorkAdelphi University - New SeminaryOct. 2014002666.06
New YorkAdelphi University - Catholic Health Svc- Long IslandOct. 2014002666.29
New YorkAdelphi University - HauppaugeOct. 2014002666.19
New YorkAdelphi University - St Francis HospitalOct. 2014002666.22
New YorkAdelphi University - Sayville Downtown CenterOct. 2014002666.28
New YorkAdelphi University - Hudson ValleyOct. 2014002666.05
New YorkAdelphi University - ManhattenOct. 2014002666.01
New YorkRensselaer Polytechnic Institute - HartfordSep. 2014002803.01
New YorkMildred Elley SchoolJul. 2014022195
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - SaratogaMay. 2014002678.18
New YorkBriarcliffe College - BethpageJan. 2014020757
New YorkStella and Charles Guttman Community College at CUNYJan. 2014042101
New YorkBriarcliffe College - PatchogueJan. 2014020757.02
New YorkCazenovia CollegeFeb. 2013002685
New YorkThe New York Conservatory for Dramatic ArtsFeb. 2012031207
New YorkGeneva General HospitalFeb. 2012021601
New YorkDominican CollegeMay. 2011002713
New YorkConcordia CollegeOct. 2010002709
New YorkNew York College of Health ProfessionsAug. 2010025994
New YorkNew York School of Interior DesignJun. 2010020690
New YorkVassar CollegeApr. 2010002895
New YorkBerkeley CollegeAug. 2009007394
New YorkWells CollegeMar. 2009002901
New YorkKing's CollegeFeb. 2009040953
New YorkGerstner Sloan Kettering Graduate of Biomedical SciencesDec. 2008041434
New YorkExcelsior CollegeDec. 2008002834
New YorkWagner CollegeMar. 2008002899
New YorkSUNY Corning Community CollegeDec. 2007002863
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - AlbanyNov. 2007002678.07
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - BuffaloNov. 2007002678
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - AmherstNov. 2007002678.01
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - GreeceNov. 2007002678.03
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - HenriettaNov. 2007002678.04
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - LackawannaNov. 2007002678.02
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - NorthNov. 2007002678.06
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - SyracuseNov. 2007002678.05
New YorkBarnard CollegeOct. 2006002708
New YorkFive Towns CollegeSep. 2006012561
New YorkTrocaire CollegeNov. 2004002812
New YorkSUNY Fulton Montgomery Community CollegeJul. 2004002867
New YorkYeshiva University-Albert Einstein College of MedicineJul. 2003002903.04
New YorkUniversity of Rochester Eastman School of MusicSep. 2002002894.01
New YorkManhattan School of MusicMar. 2002002759
New YorkVilla Maria CollegeFeb. 2002002896
New YorkTeachers College, Columbia UniversityOct. 2001003979
New YorkAmerican Academy McAllister InstituteJan. 2001010813
New YorkNew York Chiropractic CollegeJan. 2001012277
New YorkNortheastern SeminarySep. 2000034194
New YorkHunter Business SchoolAug. 2000022060
New YorkSUNY Cayuga Community CollegeMar. 2000002861
New YorkSarah Lawrence CollegeFeb. 2000002813
New YorkMonroe College - New RochelleDec. 1999004799.01
New YorkMonroe CollegeDec. 1999004799
New YorkSt Vladimir's SeminaryNov. 1999002833
New YorkIcahn School of Medicine at Mount SinaiSep. 1999007026
New YorkManhattanville CollegeMay. 1999002760
New YorkSUNY State College of OptometryFeb. 1999009929
New YorkThe Juilliard SchoolFeb. 1999002742
New YorkHartwick CollegeFeb. 1999002729
New YorkLaboratory Institute of MerchandisingFeb. 1999007466
New YorkRochester Institute of TechnologyJan. 1999002806
New YorkJamestown Business CollegeDec. 1998008495
New YorkBrooklyn Law SchoolOct. 1998002677
New YorkNew York Medical CollegeJul. 1998002784
New YorkSt Bonaventure UniversityMay. 1998002817
New YorkSt John's UniversityApr. 1998002823
New YorkYeshiva University - BronxApr. 1998002903.02
New YorkCollege of Mount Saint VincentMar. 1998002703
New YorkTouro College - LawMar. 1998010142.05
New YorkTouro CollegeMar. 1998010142
New YorkSiena CollegeFeb. 1998002816
New YorkJohn Jay College, CUNYJan. 1998002693
New YorkYeshiva UniversityDec. 1997002903.03
New YorkSUNY Maritime College at Fort SchulylerDec. 1997002853
New YorkHostos Community College, CUNYDec. 1997008611
New YorkNYIT College of Osteopathic MedicineNov. 1997002782.02
New YorkKeuka CollegeNov. 1997002744
New YorkNew York Law SchoolNov. 1997002783
New YorkRoberts Wesleyan CollegeNov. 1997002805
New YorkSUNY Suffolk County Community College - RiverheadNov. 1997002878.03
New YorkHilbert CollegeNov. 1997002735
New YorkCooper UnionOct. 1997002710
New YorkSUNY Suffolk County Community College - BrentwoodOct. 1997002878.01
New YorkHamilton CollegeAug. 1997002728
New YorkColumbia UniversityJul. 1997002707
New YorkKingsborough Community College, CUNYJul. 1997002694
New YorkSUNY College of Agriculture and Technology at DelhiJul. 1997002857
New YorkYeshiva University - Cardozo LawMay. 1997002903.01
New YorkYeshiva UniversityMay. 1997002903
New YorkHoughton CollegeMay. 1997002734
New YorkAlbany Medical CollegeApr. 1997002887
New YorkNyack CollegeApr. 1997002790
New YorkSUNY Sullivan County Community CollegeApr. 1997002879
New YorkColgate UniversityApr. 1997002701
New YorkJamestown Community College, SUNYApr. 1997002869
New YorkAdirondack Community CollegeMar. 1997002860
New YorkSUNY Erie Community CollegeFeb. 1997010684
New YorkMater Dei CollegeFeb. 1997002771
New YorkMolloy CollegeFeb. 1997002775
New YorkDutchess Community CollegeFeb. 1997002864
New YorkSUNY Downstate Health Science CenterJan. 1997002839
New YorkAlbany College of Pharmacy and Health SciencesJan. 1997002885
New YorkNiagara UniversityJan. 1997002788
New YorkCulinary Institute of AmericaJan. 1997007304
New YorkPaul Smith's CollegeDec. 1996002795
New YorkSUNY Jefferson Community CollegeDec. 1996002870
New YorkSUNY College at PotsdamDec. 1996002850
New YorkUnion CollegeDec. 1996002889
New YorkNew York City College of Technology, CUNYDec. 1996002696
New YorkWestchester Community CollegeNov. 1996002881
New YorkSUNY College at PurchaseNov. 1996006791
New YorkSUNY College of Agriculture and Technology at CobleskillNov. 1996002856
New YorkSUNY Rockland Community CollegeNov. 1996002877
New YorkSUNY College of Agriculture and Technology at MorrisvilleNov. 1996002859
New YorkSUNY Clinton Community CollegeNov. 1996006787
New YorkThe College of WestchesterNov. 1996005208
New YorkSage Junior College of AlbanyNov. 1996002811
New YorkRussell Sage CollegeNov. 1996002810
New YorkQueens College, Law, CUNYNov. 1996031913
New YorkSUNY Mohawk Valley Community CollegeNov. 1996002871
New YorkGenesee Community CollegeNov. 1996006782
New YorkLe Moyne CollegeNov. 1996002748
New YorkCollege of Saint RoseOct. 1996002705
New YorkUlster County Community CollegeOct. 1996002880
New YorkSt Lawrence UniversityOct. 1996002829
New YorkGraduate School and University Center, CUNYOct. 1996004765
New YorkSUNY Tompkins Cortland Community CollegeOct. 1996006788
New YorkNew York Institute of Technology, IslipOct. 1996002782.03
New YorkNew York Institute of Technology, Boca RatonOct. 1996002782.04
New YorkNew York Institute of Technology, ManhattanOct. 1996002782.01
New YorkNew York Institute of Technology, Old WestburyOct. 1996002782
New YorkNew York Food and Hotel Management SchoolOct. 1996007804
New YorkMarymount Manhattan CollegeOct. 1996002769
New YorkHofstra UniversityOct. 1996002732
New YorkMarist CollegeOct. 1996002765
New YorkSchenectady County Community CollegeSep. 1996006785
New YorkSUNY Polytechnic InstituteSep. 1996011678
New YorkPratt InstituteSep. 1996002798
New YorkSUNY College of Technology at CantonAug. 1996002855
New YorkThe New SchoolAug. 1996020662
New YorkBronx Community College, CUNYAug. 1996002692
New YorkSUNY Herkimer County Community CollegeAug. 1996004788
New YorkMedaille CollegeAug. 1996002777
New YorkSt Joseph's CollegeAug. 1996002825
New YorkSt Joseph's CollegeAug. 1996002825.01
New YorkPace UniversityAug. 1996002791
New YorkHobart and William Smith CollegesAug. 1996002731
New YorkSUNY at BuffaloAug. 1996002837
New YorkBank Street College of EducationAug. 1996002669
New YorkPace University, PleasantvilleAug. 1996002791.01
New YorkUtica CollegeAug. 1996002883
New YorkPace University, White PlainsAug. 1996002791.02
New YorkBernard Baruch College CUNYJul. 1996007273
New YorkMedgar Evers College, CUNYJul. 1996010097
New YorkElmira CollegeJul. 1996002718
New YorkMetropolitan College of New YorkJul. 1996009769
New YorkManhattan CollegeJul. 1996002758
New YorkFiorello H. LaGuardia Community CollegeJul. 1996010051
New YorkSUNY College at OneontaJun. 1996002847
New YorkSUNY College at FredoniaJun. 1996002844
New YorkIthaca CollegeJun. 1996002739
New YorkSUNY Fashion Institute of TechnologyJun. 1996002866
New YorkFinger Lakes Community CollegeJun. 1996007532
New YorkSUNY Empire State CollegeJun. 1996010286
New YorkSUNY Nassau Community CollegeJun. 1996002873
New YorkAlbany Law SchoolJun. 1996002886
New YorkNazareth College of RochesterJun. 1996002779
New YorkSUNY College of Technology at AlfredJun. 1996002854
New YorkD'Youville CollegeJun. 1996002712
New YorkHunter College, CUNYJun. 1996002689
New YorkSUNY College of Technology at FarmingdaleMay. 1996002858
New YorkSUNY College at CortlandMay. 1996002843
New YorkSUNY at BinghamtonMay. 1996002836
New YorkAlfred UniversityMay. 1996002668
New YorkHerbert Lehman College, CUNYMay. 1996007022
New YorkYork College, CUNYMay. 1996004759
New YorkOrange County Community CollegeApr. 1996002876
New YorkBrooklyn College of the City of New YorkApr. 1996002687
New YorkColumbia-Greene Community CollegeMar. 1996006789
New YorkSUNY Monroe Community CollegeMar. 1996002872
New YorkSUNY Stony Brook UniversityFeb. 1996002838
New YorkAdelphi UniversityJan. 1996002666
New YorkSUNY College at BrockportJan. 1996002841
New YorkCity College, CUNYDec. 1995002688
New YorkSUNY Broome Community CollegeDec. 1995002862
New YorkSUNY College of Environmental Science and ForestryNov. 1995002851
New YorkSUNY Suffolk County Community CollegeNov. 1995002878
New YorkRensselaer Polytechnic InstituteNov. 1995002803
New YorkSUNY College at BuffaloNov. 1995002842
New YorkSyracuse UniversityOct. 1995002882
New YorkSUNY Upstate Medical UniversityOct. 1995002840
New YorkSUNY College at Old WestburyOct. 1995007109
New YorkQueens College CUNYSep. 1995002690
New YorkSkidmore CollegeSep. 1995002814
New YorkSUNY College at GeneseoSep. 1995002845
New YorkMercy CollegeAug. 1995002772
New YorkDaemen CollegeJul. 1995002808
New YorkCanisius CollegeJul. 1995002681
New YorkSUNY Hudson Valley Community CollegeJun. 1995002868
New YorkSUNY North Country Community CollegeJun. 1995007111
New YorkQueensborough Community College, CUNYJun. 1995002697
New YorkCollege of New RochelleJun. 1995002704
New YorkIona CollegeMay. 1995002737
New YorkSt John Fisher CollegeMay. 1995002821
New YorkSUNY College at OswegoApr. 1995002848
New YorkVaughn College of Aeronautics and TechnologyApr. 1995002665
New YorkCollege of Staten Island CUNYApr. 1995002698
New YorkBorough of Manhattan Community College, CUNYMar. 1995002691
New YorkSUNY Niagara County Community CollegeMar. 1995002874
New YorkClarkson UniversityFeb. 1995002699
New YorkSUNY College at PlattsburghFeb. 1995002849
New YorkMaria CollegeJan. 1995002763
New YorkUniversity of RochesterJan. 1995002894
New YorkSUNY at AlbanyJan. 1995002835
New YorkState University of New York - New PaltzDec. 1994002846
New YorkMount Saint Mary CollegeNov. 1994002778
New YorkCornell UniversityOct. 1994002711
New YorkOnondaga Community CollegeOct. 1994002875
New YorkLong Island University, BrentwoodOct. 1994002751.01
New YorkLong Island UniversityOct. 1994002751
New YorkSchool of Visual ArtsAug. 1994007468
New YorkFordham UniversityJul. 1994002722
New YorkSt Francis CollegeMay. 1994002820
New YorkNew York UniversityJan. 1994002785
New MexicoSouthwestern CollegeFeb. 2017030761
New MexicoUniversity of New HavenOct. 2015001397.25
New MexicoInstitute of American Indian ArtsJun. 2014021464
New MexicoSouthwestern Indian Polytechnic InstituteAug. 2013025110
New MexicoUniversity of the SouthwestApr. 2012002650
New MexicoNorthern New Mexico CollegeMar. 2012020839
New MexicoWestern New Mexico UniversityNov. 2009002664
New MexicoNew Mexico Military InstituteOct. 2009002656
New MexicoSanta Fe Community CollegeApr. 2009022781
New MexicoNew Mexico Junior CollegeAug. 2008002655
New MexicoCentral New Mexico Community CollegeNov. 2006004742
New MexicoEastern New Mexico University - RoswellNov. 2003002651.01
New MexicoSt John's CollegeOct. 2003002093
New MexicoNew Mexico State UniversityApr. 2000002657
New MexicoNew Mexico State University - AlamogordoApr. 2000002657.01
New MexicoNew Mexico State University - CarlsbadApr. 2000002657.03
New MexicoNew Mexico State University - Dona AnaApr. 2000002657.02
New MexicoNew Mexico State University - GrantsApr. 2000002657.04
New MexicoClovis Community CollegeNov. 1999004743
New MexicoUniversity of New MexicoOct. 1999002663
New MexicoSan Juan CollegeMar. 1998002660
New MexicoNew Mexico Highlands UniversityAug. 1997002653
New MexicoEastern New Mexico UniversityApr. 1997002651
New JerseySeton Hall University - Integrated Health ScienceAug. 2018002632.49
New JerseyThomas Jefferson University - Atlantic County NJNov. 2017012393.11
New JerseyRowan University Grad School of Biomedical ScienceJul. 2013002609.05
New JerseyThomas Edison State CollegeAug. 2011021922
New JerseyRoss University School of MedicineJul. 2011022460
New JerseyRoss University School of Veterinary MedicineMar. 2010022779
New JerseyBerkeley CollegeAug. 2009007502
New JerseyWarren County Community CollegeApr. 2009025039
New JerseySeton Hall University - LawOct. 2008002632.01
New JerseyMonmouth UniversityOct. 2008002616
New JerseySeton Hall UniversityMar. 2007002632
New JerseyPassaic County Community CollegeMar. 2006009994
New JerseyGeorgian Court UniversityDec. 2003002608
New JerseyNew Jersey City UniversitySep. 2003002613
New JerseySussex County Community CollegeMay. 2002025688
New JerseyCollege of St ElizabethJan. 2002002600
New JerseyFelician UniversityMay. 2001002610
New JerseyKean UniversityMay. 2001002622
New JerseyCentenary UniversityMay. 2001002599
New JerseyCumberland County CollegeDec. 2000002601
New JerseyRutgers University - NewarkOct. 2000002629.02
New JerseyRutgers University - New BrunswickOct. 2000002629
New JerseyRutgers University - CamdenOct. 2000002629.01
New JerseyAtlantic Cape Community CollegeOct. 2000002596
New JerseySalem Community CollegeJan. 2000005461
New JerseyElizabeth General School of NursingFeb. 1999006414
New JerseyFairleigh Dickinson UniversityMar. 1998002607.01
New JerseyFairleigh Dickinson UniversityMar. 1998002607.02
New JerseyRaritan Valley Community CollegeMar. 1998007731
New JerseyFairleigh Dickinson UniversityMar. 1998002607
New JerseyHudson Community CollegeFeb. 1998012954
New JerseyEssex County CollegeJan. 1998007107
New JerseySaint Peter's UniversityOct. 1997002638
New JerseyCaldwell UniversityOct. 1997002598
New JerseyBergen Community CollegeSep. 1997004736
New JerseyCollege of New JerseyJul. 1997002642
New JerseyStevens Institute of TechnologyJun. 1997002639
New JerseyCounty College of MorrisJun. 1997007729
New JerseyOcean County CollegeMay. 1997002624
New JerseyUnion County CollegeMar. 1997002643
New JerseyMontclair State UniversityFeb. 1997002617
New JerseyPrinceton Theological SeminaryFeb. 1997002626
New JerseyMiddlesex County Community CollegeDec. 1996002615
New JerseyRowan College at Burlington CountyDec. 1996007730
New JerseyRowan College at Gloucester CountyNov. 1996006901
New JerseyRider UniversityNov. 1996002628
New JerseyRamapo CollegeNov. 1996009344
New JerseyBloomfield CollegeNov. 1996002597
New JerseyMercer County Community CollegeOct. 1996004740
New JerseyBrookdale Community CollegeJul. 1996008404
New JerseyPrinceton UniversityJun. 1996002627
New JerseyCamden County CollegeMay. 1996006865
New JerseyStockton UniversityMay. 1996009345
New JerseyDrew UniversityMay. 1996002603
New JerseyRowan College of New JerseyFeb. 1996002609
New JerseyWilliam Paterson CollegeJan. 1996002625
New JerseyNew Jersey Institute of TechnologyFeb. 1995002621
New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire - ManchesterSep. 2014002589.01
New HampshireGreat Bay Community CollegeOct. 2006002583
New HampshireRiver Valley Community CollegeOct. 2006007560
New HampshireLakes Region Community CollegeSep. 2006007555
New HampshireManchester Community CollegeApr. 2006002582
New HampshireNashua Community CollegeDec. 2005009236
New HampshireNHTI - Concord's Community CollegeApr. 2005002581
New HampshireWhite Mountains Community CollegeDec. 2004005291
New HampshireFranklin Pierce UniversitySep. 2002002575
New HampshireNew England CollegeJun. 1998002579
New HampshireSaint Anselm CollegeDec. 1997002587
New HampshireDartmouth College - EngineeringDec. 1997002573.02
New HampshireDartmouth College - BusinessDec. 1997002573.01
New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire School of LawMar. 1997002589.03
New HampshireRivier UniversityMar. 1997002586
New HampshireAntioch University of New EnglandFeb. 1997003010.04
New HampshireColby Sawyer CollegeFeb. 1997002572
New HampshireGeisel School of Medicine at DartmouthAug. 1996002573.03
New HampshireGranite State CollegeJun. 1996031013
New HampshireDartmouth CollegeMar. 1996002573
New HampshireUniversity of New HampshireApr. 1995002589
New HampshireSouthern New Hampshire UniversityMar. 1995002580
New HampshirePlymouth State UniversityFeb. 1995002591
New HampshireKeene State CollegeJan. 1995002590
NevadaBrightwood College - Las VegasJun. 2018030432
NevadaRoseman University of Health SciencesJun. 2015040653
NevadaRoseman University of Health Sciences South JordanJun. 2015040653.01
NevadaArt Institute of Phoenix - Las VegasDec. 2014040513.03
NevadaCarrington College - Las VegasMar. 2013021006.13
NevadaCarrington College - RenoMar. 2013022180.01
NevadaThe Bryman School - Las VegasMar. 2013030764.04
NevadaAltierus Career College - HendersonJun. 2011022375
NevadaTouro UniversityAug. 2010041426.01
NevadaNevada State CollegeAug. 2005041143
NevadaWestern Nevada CollegeOct. 2003010363
NevadaSierra Nevada CollegeJul. 2002009192
NevadaUniversity of Nevada - Las VegasMay. 2001002569
NevadaCollege of Southern NevadaOct. 1997010362
NevadaTruckee Meadows Community CollegeMay. 1997021077
NevadaGreat Basin CollegeApr. 1997006977
NevadaUniversity of Nevada - RenoNov. 1996002568
NebraskaHope International University - Nebraska ChristianSep. 2016001252.12
NebraskaYork CollegeApr. 2016002567
NebraskaNebraska Indian Community CollegeMay. 2015025508
NebraskaNortheast Community College - South Sioux CItyFeb. 2015011667.03
NebraskaNortheast Community College - West PointFeb. 2015011667.02
NebraskaNortheast Community College - O'NeillFeb. 2015011667.01
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community College - SidneyOct. 2014002560.01
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community College - AviationOct. 2014002560.03
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community College - AllianceOct. 2014002560.02
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community College - PowerlineOct. 2014002560.04
NebraskaPurdue University Global OmahaMar. 2013004586.08
NebraskaPurdue University Global LincolnMar. 2013004586.09
NebraskaNebraska Christian CollegeSep. 2012012976
NebraskaCollege of Hair DesignJun. 2012020797
NebraskaBryanLGH College of Health SciencesApr. 2011006399
NebraskaNebraska College of Technical AgricultureDec. 2009007358
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community CollegeOct. 2002002560
NebraskaUnion CollegeDec. 2001002563
NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska - KearneyAug. 2001002551
NebraskaChadron State CollegeJun. 2001002539
NebraskaRegional West Medical Center School of Radiological TechnologyMar. 1998004436
NebraskaClarkson CollegeMar. 1998009862
NebraskaMid-Plains Community CollegeFeb. 1998002557
NebraskaSoutheast Community College - MilfordDec. 1997025083.02
NebraskaSoutheast Community College - LincolnDec. 1997025083
NebraskaSoutheast Community College - BeatriceDec. 1997025083.01
NebraskaCentral Community College, Grand IslandMay. 1997020995
NebraskaConcordia UniversityMar. 1997002541
NebraskaDoane UniversityMar. 1997002544
NebraskaMidland UniversityMar. 1997002553
NebraskaCollege of Saint MaryJan. 1997002540
NebraskaNebraska Methodist CollegeDec. 1996006404
NebraskaPeru State CollegeNov. 1996002559
NebraskaBellevue UniversityOct. 1996009743
NebraskaHastings CollegeOct. 1996002548
NebraskaMcCook Community CollegeJul. 1996002552.01
NebraskaMetro Community CollegeJun. 1996012586
NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska, Medical CenterJun. 1996006895
NebraskaNortheast Community CollegeJun. 1996011667
NebraskaNebraska Wesleyan UniversityMar. 1996002555
NebraskaWayne State CollegeDec. 1995002566
NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska-LincolnOct. 1995002565
NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska - OmahaSep. 1995002554
NebraskaCreighton UniversityDec. 1994002542
MontanaFort Peck Community CollegeMar. 2018023430
MontanaGreat Falls College - Montana State UniversityOct. 2001009314
MontanaMontana State University, NorthernSep. 1999002533
MontanaDawson Community CollegeFeb. 1999002529
MontanaUniversity of Great FallsFeb. 1999002527
MontanaUniversity of Montana - WesternJul. 1997002537
MontanaMiles Community CollegeMay. 1997002528
MontanaUniversity of Montana-Helena CollegeApr. 1997007570
MontanaUniversity of MontanaMar. 1997002536
MontanaMontana State University, BozemanFeb. 1997002532
MontanaMontana State University, BillingsJan. 1997002530
MontanaRocky Mountain CollegeJan. 1997002534
MontanaCarroll CollegeJan. 1997002526
MontanaMontana Technical of the University of MontanaDec. 1996002531
MontanaFlathead Valley Community CollegeOct. 1996006777
MissouriCentral Christian College of the BibleAug. 2018022664
MissouriKansas City University of MedicineAug. 2017002747.01
MissouriKansas City Univversity of MedicineJan. 2016002474
MissouriSaint Luke's College of Health SciencesJun. 2014009782
MissouriWestminster CollegeApr. 2014002523
MissouriSanford Brown College-St PetersJan. 2014022052.03
MissouriMissouri CollegeJan. 2014009795
MissouriLutheran School of NursingJun. 2013006666
MissouriRanken Technical CollegeApr. 2013012500
MissouriTexas County Technical InstituteJun. 2011035793
MissouriBarnes Jewish CollegeMar. 2011006389
MissouriForest Institute of Professional PsychologyOct. 2010021642
MissouriState Fair Community CollegeJan. 2007008080
MissouriChamberlain UniversitySep. 2006006385
MissouriConception Seminary CollegeSep. 2006002467
MissouriState Technical College of MissouriMar. 2006004711
MissouriMissouri Valley CollegeMar. 2006002489
MissouriConcordia SeminaryNov. 2002002457
MissouriNorth Central Missouri CollegeOct. 2002002514
MissouriFontbonne UniversityJul. 2002002464
MissouriMissouri Southern State UniversityJun. 2002002488
MissouriSaint Louis Christian CollegeNov. 2001012580
MissouriJefferson CollegeSep. 2001002468
MissouriPark UniversityJul. 2001002498
MissouriKansas City Art InstituteFeb. 2001002473
MissouriMissouri Baptist UniversityFeb. 2001007540
MissouriSoutheast Missouri Hospital College of Nursing & Health SciencesSep. 2000030709
MissouriAvila CollegeApr. 2000002449
MissouriCox CollegeSep. 1999020682.01
MissouriCollege of The OzarksMar. 1999002500
MissouriCrowder CollegeFeb. 1999002459
MissouriLogan UniversityJan. 1999004703
MissouriLindenwood UniversityOct. 1998002480
MissouriHannibal - La Grange UniversityAug. 1998009089
MissouriThree Rivers CollegeJul. 1998004713
MissouriLincoln UniversityJun. 1998002479
MissouriCulver Stockton CollegeMay. 1998002460
MissouriSouthwest Baptist UniversityMar. 1998002502
MissouriMissouri State University - West PlainsSep. 1997031060
MissouriRockhurst UniversityJul. 1997002499
MissouriStephens CollegeJun. 1997002512
MissouriSaint Louis College of PharmacyMay. 1997002504
MissouriWilliam Jewel CollegeMay. 1997002524
MissouriCentral Methodist UniversityMay. 1997002453
MissouriColumbia CollegeMar. 1997002456
MissouriEvangel CollegeMar. 1997002463
MissouriDrury UniversityFeb. 1997002461
MissouriMineral Area CollegeDec. 1996002486
MissouriOzarks Technical Community CollegeNov. 1996030830
MissouriMoberly Area Community CollegeNov. 1996002491
MissouriWebster UniversityOct. 1996002521
MissouriParks College of Saint LouisOct. 1996003970
MissouriSaint Charles County Community CollegeSep. 1996025306
MissouriMaryville UniversityAug. 1996002482
MissouriEast Central CollegeAug. 1996008862
MissouriNorthwest Missouri StateFeb. 1996002496
MissouriHarris - Stowe State UniversityFeb. 1996002466
MissouriUniversity of Central MissouriSep. 1995002454
MissouriWashington University in St Louis - SpecialSep. 1995002520.01
MissouriSoutheast Missouri State UniversitySep. 1995002501
MissouriWashington University in St LouisJul. 1995002520
MissouriTruman State UniversityJul. 1995002495
MissouriMetropolitan Community CollegeJun. 1995002484
MissouriSaint Louis Community CollegeJun. 1995002471
MissouriSaint Louis Community College at Florissant ValleyJun. 1995002471.01
MissouriSaint Louis Community College at MeramecJun. 1995002471.02
MissouriSaint Louis Community College at Forest ParkJun. 1995002471.03
MissouriA.T. Still University of Health SciencesMay. 1995002477
MissouriMissouri State UniversityMar. 1995002503
MissouriSaint Louis UniversityMar. 1995002506
MissouriUniversity of Missouri, Kansas CityNov. 1994002518
MissouriUniversity of Missouri, St LouisOct. 1994002519
MissouriMissouri Western State CollegeOct. 1994002490
MissouriMissouri University of Science and TechnologyOct. 1994002517
MissouriUniversity of Missouri, ColumbiaSep. 1994002516
MississippiMississippi Delta Community CollegeMay. 2013002416
MississippiRust CollegeFeb. 2013002433
MississippiCoahoma Community CollegeAug. 2011002401
MississippiVirginia College - BiloxiJul. 2008030106.10
MississippiVirginia College - JacksonJun. 2008030106.03
MississippiTougaloo CollegeJun. 2008002439
MississippiWilliam Carey UniversitySep. 2007002447
MississippiPearl River Community CollegeSep. 2007002430
MississippiJones County Junior CollegeSep. 2006002411
MississippiMississippi Valley State UniversityDec. 2005002424
MississippiDelta State UniversityMar. 2003002403
MississippiBlue Mountain CollegeApr. 2002002398
MississippiEast Mississippi Community CollegeNov. 2000002405
MississippiCopiah Lincoln Community CollegeMar. 2000002402
MississippiEast Central Community CollegeAug. 1999002404
MississippiMississippi College - LawApr. 1999002415.01
MississippiMississippi CollegeApr. 1999002415
MississippiAlcorn State UniversityMar. 1999002396
MississippiHolmes Community CollegeMar. 1999002408
MississippiSouthwest Mississippi Community CollegeJan. 1999002436
MississippiUniversity of Southern MississippiJul. 1998002441
MississippiBelhaven UniversityJun. 1998002397
MississippiNortheast Mississippi Community CollegeMar. 1998002426
MississippiNorthwest Mississippi Community CollegeFeb. 1998002427
MississippiMississippi University for WomenSep. 1997002422
MississippiMississippi State UniversityJun. 1997002423
MississippiMississippi Gulf Coast College, GulfportApr. 1997002417.01
MississippiHinds Community CollegeApr. 1997002407
MississippiMississippi Gulf Coast College, PerkinstonApr. 1997002417
MississippiMississippi Gulf Coast College, GautierApr. 1997002417.02
MississippiItawamba Community CollegeMar. 1997002409
MississippiMeridian Community CollegeMar. 1997002413
MississippiUniversity of Mississippi, Medical CenterMar. 1997002440.01
MississippiJackson State UniversityJan. 1997002410
MississippiMillsaps CollegeNov. 1996002414
MississippiUniversity of MississippiSep. 1994002440
MinnesotaMetropolitan Status University - Law EnforcementMay. 2017010374.13
MinnesotaAdler Graduate SchoolDec. 2015030519
MinnesotaMinnesota State University - Mankato Iron RangeJul. 2015002360.09
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Normandale CCJul. 2015010374.06
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - MinneapolisJul. 2015010374.01
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - MidwayJul. 2015010374.02
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Inver Hills CCJul. 2015010374.08
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Century CollegeJul. 2015010374.09
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Anoka Ramsey CCJul. 2015010374.03
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical CollegeJul. 2015005541.07
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - North Hennepin CCJul. 2015010374.04
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Ridgewater HutchJul. 2015010374.17
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Saint Paul CollegeJul. 2015010374.12
MinnesotaMinnesota State UniversityJul. 2015002360.08
MinnesotaMinnesota State University - NormandaleJul. 2015002360.01
MinnesotaMinnesota State University Moorhead-Anoka RamseyJul. 2015002367.03
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College -WadenaJul. 2015005541.06
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College - White EarthJul. 2015005541.01
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College - MoorheadJul. 2015005541.05
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College -Jul. 2015005541.10
MinnesotaNorthland Community and Technical CollegeJul. 2015002385.05
MinnesotaLake Superior CollegeJul. 2015005757.04
MinnesotaAnoka Ramsey Community College - Cambridge CampusJul. 2015002332.01
MinnesotaSt Cloud State University - Graduate CenterJul. 2015002377.01
MinnesotaSt Cloud State University - North BranchJul. 2015002377.05
MinnesotaSt Cloud State Universtiy - CambridgeJul. 2015002377.08
MinnesotaWinona State UniversityJul. 2015002394.01
MinnesotaHennepin Technical CollegeJul. 2015010491.01
MinnesotaConcordia University, Ann ArborNov. 2014003842.56
MinnesotaBethel UniversitySep. 2014009058.76
MinnesotaSt Catherine University - MontessoriApr. 2014002342.03
MinnesotaMartin Luther CollegeApr. 2014002361
MinnesotaMinnesota School of CosmetologyFeb. 2014022381
MinnesotaMinnesota School of CosmetologyFeb. 2014022381.01
MinnesotaAnthem College - St Louis ParkMar. 2013022631.02
MinnesotaRasmussen College - St CloudOct. 2012008694
MinnesotaRasmussen College - MoorheadOct. 2012008694.16
MinnesotaRasmussen College - BlaineOct. 2012008694.17
MinnesotaRasmussen College - BloomingtonOct. 2012008694.07
MinnesotaRasmussen College - Brooklyn ParkOct. 2012008694.01
MinnesotaRasmussen College - EaganOct. 2012008694.06
MinnesotaRasmussen College - Lake ElmoOct. 2012008694.12
MinnesotaRasmussen College - MankatoOct. 2012008694.09
MinnesotaHerzing University - MinneapolisMay. 2012009621.08
MinnesotaInstitute of Production and RecordingNov. 2011041302
MinnesotaPine Technical CollegeDec. 2006005535
MinnesotaDunwoody College of TechnologyJan. 2005004641
MinnesotaRidgewater College-HutchinsonAug. 2003005252.01
MinnesotaWalden UniversityJun. 2003025042
MinnesotaCrown CollegeDec. 2002002383
MinnesotaNorthwestern Health Sciences UniversityFeb. 20020123280
MinnesotaCapella UniversityJun. 2001032673
MinnesotaMesabi Range College - EvelethApr. 2000004009.01
MinnesotaBemidji State UniversityMar. 1999002336
MinnesotaBethel Theological SeminaryDec. 1997009058.04
MinnesotaAlexandria Technical and Community CollegeJul. 1997005544
MinnesotaUniversity of Northwestern - St PaulJun. 1997002371
MinnesotaConcordia University, Saint PaulMay. 1997002347
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical College - East Grand ForksMay. 1997005541.04
MinnesotaSt Mary's University of MinnesotaMay. 1997002380
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical College - Red LakeMar. 1997005541.02
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical College - White EarthMar. 1997005541.01
MinnesotaCarleton CollegeMar. 1997002340
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical CollegeMar. 1997005759
MinnesotaBethany Lutheran CollegeFeb. 1997002337
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College - Detroit LakesFeb. 1997005541
MinnesotaMacalester CollegeJan. 1997002358
MinnesotaCollege of Saint ScholasticaJan. 1997002343
MinnesotaCentral Lakes CollegeNov. 1996002339
MinnesotaCentury CollegeNov. 1996010546
MinnesotaItasca Community CollegeNov. 1996002356
MinnesotaInver Hills Community CollegeNov. 1996009740
MinnesotaMesabi Range CollegeNov. 1996004009
MinnesotaMedical Institute of MinnesotaNov. 1996007619
MinnesotaHibbing Community CollegeNov. 1996002355
MinnesotaFond du Lac Tribal Community CollegeNov. 1996031291
MinnesotaRochester Community and Technical CollegeNov. 1996002373
MinnesotaRiverland Community CollegeNov. 1996002335
MinnesotaWorthington Community CollegeNov. 1996002395
MinnesotaVermillion Community CollegeNov. 1996002350
MinnesotaNormandale Community CollegeNov. 1996007954
MinnesotaNorth Hennepin Community CollegeNov. 1996002370
MinnesotaNorthland Community and Technical CollegeNov. 1996002385
MinnesotaMinneapolis Community and Technical CollegeNov. 1996002362
MinnesotaCambridge Community CollegeNov. 1996002332.01
MinnesotaAnoka-Ramsey Community CollegeNov. 1996002332
MinnesotaRainy River Community CollegeNov. 1996006775
MinnesotaRidgewater CollegeNov. 1996005252
MinnesotaLake Superior CollegeNov. 1996005757
MinnesotaSouthwest Minnesota State UniversityOct. 1996002375
MinnesotaSt Olaf CollegeAug. 1996002382
MinnesotaCollege of Visual ArtsJul. 1996007462
MinnesotaWinona State UniversityJul. 1996002394
MinnesotaMitchell Hamline School of LawJul. 1996002391
MinnesotaHennepin Technical CollegeJun. 1996010491
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota, MorrisJun. 1996002389
MinnesotaMinneapolis College of Art and DesignJun. 1996002365
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota, CrookstonJun. 1996004069
MinnesotaAugsburg CollegeMay. 1996002334
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota, DuluthMay. 1996002388
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota, Twin CitiesMay. 1996003969
MinnesotaNorth Central UniversityMay. 1996002369
MinnesotaDakota County Technical CollegeApr. 1996010402
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical College - WadenaApr. 1996005541.06
MinnesotaSaint Paul CollegeApr. 1996005533
MinnesotaAnoka-Hennepin Technical CollegeApr. 1996007350
MinnesotaSouth Central College-FaribaultMar. 1996005537.01
MinnesotaHamline UniversityMar. 1996002354
MinnesotaSouth Central CollegeMar. 1996005537
MinnesotaSt Cloud Technical and Community CollegeMar. 1996005534
MinnesotaMankato Technical CollegeMar. 1996009891.01
MinnesotaMinnesota West Community & Technical CollegeFeb. 1996005263
MinnesotaMinnesota State University - MankatoFeb. 1996002360
MinnesotaWinona Technical CollegeFeb. 1996002393
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, Graduate SchoolFeb. 1996011732.06
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, School of Physical TherapyFeb. 1996011732.02
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, School of Health Related SciencesFeb. 1996011732.05
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, Graduate School of MedicineFeb. 1996011732.01
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, Medical SchoolFeb. 1996011732
MinnesotaMetropolitan State UniversityJan. 1996010374
MinnesotaSt Catherine University - St PaulDec. 1995002342
MinnesotaSt Catherine University - MinneapolisDec. 1995002342.01
MinnesotaUniversity of St ThomasOct. 1995002345
MinnesotaMinnesota State University - MoorheadOct. 1995002367
MinnesotaSt Cloud State UniversitySep. 1995002377
MinnesotaGustavus Adolphus CollegeAug. 1995002353
MinnesotaConcordia CollegeAug. 1995002346
MinnesotaSt John's UniversityJun. 1995002379
MinnesotaCollege of Saint BenedictJun. 1995002341
MinnesotaBethel UniversityMay. 1995009058
MichiganDavenport University - HollandOct. 2018002249.07
MichiganSacred Heart Major SeminaryOct. 2018002313
MichiganDavenport University - MidlandOct. 2018002249.42
MichiganDavenport University - LansingOct. 2018002249.01
MichiganDavenport University - WarrenOct. 2018002249.31
MichiganDavenport University - Traverse CityOct. 2018002249.14
MichiganDavenport University - The Downtown CenterOct. 2018002249.46
MichiganDavenport University - KalamazooOct. 2018002249.02
MichiganKeweenan Bay Ojibwa Community CollegeJul. 2018041647
MichiganMichigan School of Professional PsychologyJun. 2018021989.00
MichiganCollege for Creative StudiesSep. 2016006771.01
MichiganSaginaw Chippewa Tribal CollegeApr. 2016037723
MichiganBay Mills Community CollegeJun. 2015030666
MichiganRochester CollegeOct. 2014002288
MichiganKalamazoo Valley Communiry CollegeOct. 2012006949
MichiganBaker CollegeOct. 2011004673
MichiganGogebic Community CollegeNov. 2009002264
MichiganDavenport UniversityApr. 2009002249
MichiganAlbion CollegeNov. 2008002235
MichiganAlma CollegeOct. 2008002236
MichiganMonroe County Community CollegeAug. 2008002294
MichiganMichigan Technological UniversityJul. 2008002292
MichiganMuskegon Community CollegeApr. 2008002297
MichiganCollege for Creative StudiesNov. 2007006771
MichiganOakland UniversityAug. 2006002307
MichiganWayne State University - LawAug. 2006002329.02
MichiganAve Maria School of LawMar. 2005036914
MichiganNorthern Michigan UniversityOct. 2004002301
MichiganMacomb Community CollegeMay. 2004008906
MichiganWayne State UniversityMar. 2004002329
MichiganWayne State UniversityMar. 2004002329.01
MichiganGlen Oaks Community CollegeNov. 2003002263
MichiganMontcalm Community CollegeNov. 2003002295
MichiganLawrence Technological UniversitySep. 2003002279
MichiganFinlandia UniversityJul. 2003002322
MichiganMid Michigan CollegeFeb. 2003006768
MichiganLake Michigan CollegeOct. 2002002277
MichiganKalamazoo CollegeMar. 2002002275
MichiganAlpena Community CollegeJan. 2002002237
MichiganKellogg Community CollegeJan. 2002002276
MichiganMarygrove CollegeNov. 2001002284
MichiganLake Superior State UniversityOct. 2001002293
MichiganWestern Michigan University Thomas M Cooley LawSep. 2001012627
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - DearbornJun. 2001002326
MichiganJackson CollegeMay. 2001002274
MichiganGrand Rapids Community CollegeNov. 2000002267
MichiganAndrews UniversitySep. 2000002238
MichiganWestern Theological SeminarySep. 2000002331
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - MedicalJul. 2000002325.01
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - LawJul. 2000002325.03
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - DentalJul. 2000002325.02
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - Central CampusJul. 2000002325
MichiganMadonna UniversityMar. 2000002282
MichiganDelta CollegeFeb. 2000002251
MichiganSiena Heights UniversityJun. 1999002316
MichiganKettering UniversityMay. 1999002262
MichiganWayne County Community CollegeFeb. 1999009230
MichiganCleary UniversityFeb. 1999002246
MichiganOlivet CollegeDec. 1998002308
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - FlintNov. 1998002327
MichiganMott Community CollegeNov. 1998002261
MichiganWestern Michigan UniversitySep. 1998002330
MichiganEastern Michigan UniversityJul. 1998002259
MichiganFerris State CollegeMay. 1998002260
MichiganSchoolcraft CollegeMay. 1998002315
MichiganBay De Noc Community CollegeApr. 1998002240
MichiganAdrian CollegeApr. 1998002234
MichiganGrand Valley State UniversityFeb. 1998002268
MichiganSouthwestern Michigan CollegeJan. 1998002317
MichiganGreat Lakes Christian CollegeJan. 1998002269
MichiganKirtland Community CollegeDec. 1997007171
MichiganSaint Clair County Community CollegeAug. 1997002310
MichiganNorth Central Michigan CollegeJun. 1997002299
MichiganWalsh CollegeMay. 1997004071
MichiganKendall College of Art and DesignMay. 1997007618
MichiganWashtenaw Community CollegeApr. 1997002328
MichiganLansing Community CollegeApr. 1997002278
MichiganMichigan State University College of LawApr. 1997002254
MichiganAquinas CollegeMar. 1997002239
MichiganCentral Michigan UniversityMar. 1997002243
MichiganCornerstone CollegeJan. 1997002266
MichiganHope CollegeJan. 1997002273
MichiganSpring Arbor UniversityJan. 1997002318
MichiganNorthwood UniversityNov. 1996004072
MichiganSaginaw Valley State UniversityNov. 1996002314
MichiganWest Shore Community CollegeNov. 1996007950
MichiganCalvin CollegeJul. 1996002241
MichiganNorthwestern Michigan CollegeJul. 1996002302
MichiganOakland Community CollegeMar. 1996002303
MichiganUniversity of Detroit, MercyJan. 1996002323
MichiganHenry Ford CollegeAug. 1995002270
MichiganMichigan State UniversityJun. 1995002290
MassachusettsNew England College of Business and FinanceJul. 2017039653
MassachusettsMortoring Technical Training InstituteMar. 2017031152
MassachusettsNew England Institute of Art and CommunicationsDec. 2014007486
MassachusettsBoston Architectural CollegeMar. 2014003966
MassachusettsWilliam James CollegeNov. 2013021636
MassachusettsBard College of Simon's RockJun. 2012009645
MassachusettsAmherst CollegeMay. 2009002115
MassachusettsBenjamin Franklin Institute of TechnologyFeb. 2009002151
MassachusettsMassachusetts Institue of TechnologyDec. 2008002178
MassachusettsWestern New England UniversityJun. 2008002226
MassachusettsNortheastern UniversityFeb. 2008002199
MassachusettsFranklin W. Olin College of EngineeringJun. 2007039463
MassachusettsSoutheastern Technical InstituteApr. 2007012386
MassachusettsCurry CollegeFeb. 2007002143
MassachusettsBunker Hill Community CollegeSep. 2006011210
MassachusettsBrockton Hospital School of NursingMay. 2006006322
MassachusettsFitchburg State UniversityMar. 2005002184
MassachusettsNorthern Essex Community CollegeJan. 2004002174
MassachusettsNew England Conservatory of MusicNov. 2003002194
MassachusettsMerrimack CollegeNov. 2003002120
MassachusettsMassachusetts Maritime AcademySep. 2003002181
MassachusettsHarvard - Law SchoolNov. 2001002155.10
MassachusettsHarvard University - Dental SchoolNov. 2001002155.04
MassachusettsHarvard University - Business SchoolNov. 2001002155.02
MassachusettsHarvard UniversityNov. 2001002155
MassachusettsHarvard University - American Repertory TheaterNov. 2001002155.01
MassachusettsHarvard T.H. Chan School of Public HealthNov. 2001002155.12
MassachusettsHarvard Graduate School of EducationNov. 2001002155.07
MassachusettsHarvard Graduate School of DesignNov. 2001002155.05
MassachusettsHarvard Graduate School of Arts and ScienceNov. 2001002155.08
MassachusettsHarvard - Kennedy School of GovernmentNov. 2001002155.09
MassachusettsHarvard Medical SchoolNov. 2001002155.11
MassachusettsHarvard Divinity SchoolNov. 2001002155.06
MassachusettsGordon - Conwell Theological SeminaryOct. 2001009747.02
MassachusettsBay State CollegeOct. 2001003965
MassachusettsRoxbury Community CollegeSep. 2001011930
MassachusettsGordon - Conwell Theological SeminaryAug. 2001009747.01
MassachusettsAmerican InternationalJun. 2001002114
MassachusettsBerklee College of MusicNov. 2000002126
MassachusettsQuinsigamond Community CollegeNov. 2000002175
MassachusettsFisher CollegeMar. 2000002150
MassachusettsLaboure CollegeOct. 1999006324
MassachusettsStonehill CollegeSep. 1999002217
MassachusettsMontserrat College of ArtJul. 1999020630
MassachusettsWheaton CollegeMar. 1999002227
MassachusettsAndover Newton Theological SchoolMar. 1999002116
MassachusettsBay Path UniversityFeb. 1999002122
MassachusettsArt Institute of BostonFeb. 1999008174
MassachusettsWorcester Polytechnic InstituteDec. 1998002233
MassachusettsNew England Law BostonDec. 1998008916
MassachusettsHarvard University - Continuing EdDec. 1998002155.03
MassachusettsNewbury CollegeNov. 1998007484
MassachusettsEmmanuel CollegeSep. 1998002147
MassachusettsEndicott CollegeJun. 1998002148
MassachusettsQuincy CollegeMay. 1998002205
MassachusettsAnna Maria CollegeMay. 1998002117
MassachusettsCollege of The Holy CrossMay. 1998002141
MassachusettsMassachusetts College of ArtApr. 1998002180
MassachusettsEastern Nazarene CollegeMar. 1998002145
MassachusettsEastern Nazarene CollegeMar. 1998002145.07
MassachusettsDean CollegeMar. 1998002144
MassachusettsCape Cod Community CollegeMar. 1998002168
MassachusettsPine Manor CollegeMar. 1998002201
MassachusettsBerkshire Community CollegeJan. 1998002167
MassachusettsBradford CollegeNov. 1997002132
MassachusettsSimmons UniversityNov. 1997002208
MassachusettsGreenfield Community CollegeNov. 1997002169
MassachusettsLasell CollegeNov. 1997002158
MassachusettsSpringfield Technical CollegeOct. 19978078
MassachusettsBecker CollegeOct. 1997002123
MassachusettsMount Wachusett Community CollegeOct. 1997002172
MassachusettsGordon - Conwell Theological SeminaryOct. 1997009747
MassachusettsWestfield State UniversitySep. 1997002189
MassachusettsRegis CollegeAug. 1997002206
MassachusettsSuffolk University BostonMay. 1997002218
MassachusettsMassachusetts College of PharmacyMay. 1997002165
MassachusettsUniversity of Massachusetts at DartmouthApr. 1997002210
MassachusettsUniversity of Massachusetts at LowellApr. 1997002161
MassachusettsElms CollegeMar. 1997002140
MassachusettsBaystate Medical Center Nurse Midwifery Education ProgramMar. 1997030713
MassachusettsMassachusetts General Hospital Institute of Health ProfessionsFeb. 1997022316
MassachusettsWorcester State UniversityFeb. 1997002190
MassachusettsAssumption CollegeFeb. 1997002118
MassachusettsSmith CollegeJan. 1997002209
MassachusettsWentworth Institute of TechnologyJan. 1997002225
MassachusettsBristol Community CollegeJan. 1997002176
MassachusettsTufts UniversityDec. 1996002219
MassachusettsCambridge CollegeDec. 1996021829
MassachusettsFramingham State UniversityDec. 1996002185
MassachusettsMiddlesex Community CollegeOct. 1996009936
MassachusettsMassasoit Community CollegeOct. 1996002177
MassachusettsNorth Shore Community CollegeOct. 1996002173
MassachusettsSpringfield CollegeOct. 1996002211
MassachusettsWellesley CollegeSep. 1996002224
MassachusettsEmerson CollegeSep. 1996002146
MassachusettsGordon CollegeSep. 1996002153
MassachusettsNichols CollegeAug. 1996002197
MassachusettsNorth Adams State CollegeAug. 1996002187
MassachusettsBabson CollegeAug. 1996002121
MassachusettsSalem State UniversityJul. 1996002188
MassachusettsMassachusetts Bay Community CollegeJul. 1996002171
MassachusettsWilliams CollegeJul. 1996002229
MassachusettsHolyoke Community CollegeJun. 1996002170
MassachusettsBoston UniversityJun. 1996002130
MassachusettsLawrence Memorial Hospital School of NursingApr. 1996006331
MassachusettsBridgewater State CollegeMar. 1996002183
MassachusettsLesley UniversityFeb. 1996002160
MassachusettsUniversity of Massachusetts at BostonFeb. 1996002222
MassachusettsBentley UniversityOct. 1995002124
MassachusettsHampshire CollegeSep. 1995004661
MassachusettsUniversity of Massachusetts at AmherstSep. 1995002221
MassachusettsBrandeis UniversityDec. 1994002133
MassachusettsBoston CollegeNov. 1994002128
MassachusettsClark UniversityMay. 1994002139
MassachusettsMount Holyoke CollegeMay. 1994002192
MarylandDenver Seminary - Washington DCJul. 2018001352.01
MarylandMcDaniel College - Col. Zadok Magrudek HSOct. 2017002109.13
MarylandMcDaniel College - Mt. Hebron HSOct. 2017002109.14
MarylandNazarene Theological SeminaryMar. 2017002494
MarylandMcDaniel College - Huntingtown High SchoolJan. 2015002109.05
MarylandHoward Community College - Laurel College CenterNov. 2014008175.03
MarylandMcDaniel College - Severna Park Middle SchoolOct. 2014002109.09
MarylandMcDaniel College - St Vincent Palotti High SchoolOct. 2014002109.11
MarylandMcDaniel College - Severna Park High SchoolOct. 2014002109.10
MarylandMcDaniel College - River High SchoolOct. 2014002109.08
MarylandMcDaniel College - Mont County Conference CenterOct. 2014002109.06
MarylandMcDaniel College - Arundel MillsOct. 2014002109.02
MarylandMcDaniel College - Calvert Technical AcademyOct. 2014002109.03
MarylandMcDaniel College - Thomas Stone High SchoolOct. 2014002109.12
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, Carey Business SchoolJun. 2014002077.64
MarylandRegency Beauty Institute - GaithersburgMay. 2014030644.01
MarylandPurdue University Global HagerstownMar. 2013004586.12
MarylandAnthem College - Maryland HeightsMar. 2013022392
MarylandTai Sophia InstituteNov. 2010025784
MarylandMorgan State UniversityJun. 2010002083
MarylandAllegany College of MarylandJul. 2009002057
MarylandUniversity of Maryland - BaltimoreAug. 2007002104
MarylandCarroll Community CollegeMay. 2003031007
MarylandHoward Community CollegeApr. 2003008175
MarylandFrederick Community CollegeDec. 2002002071
MarylandStevenson UniversityOct. 2002002107
MarylandCommunity College of Baltimore CountySep. 2002002063
MarylandUniversity of Maryland, University CollegeDec. 2001011644
MarylandChesapeake CollegeOct. 2001004650
MarylandSaint Mary's College of MarylandOct. 1999002095
MarylandStrayer University, Prince George'sOct. 1999001459.11
MarylandStrayer University, Montgomery CountyOct. 1999001459.19
MarylandCollege of Southern MarylandOct. 1999002064
MarylandHarford Community CollegeOct. 1999002075
MarylandHood CollegeOct. 1999002076
MarylandUniversity of Maryland Eastern ShoreFeb. 1999002106
MarylandUniversity of Maryland Baltimore CountyFeb. 1999002105
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, School of NursingJan. 1999002077.07
MarylandGarrett CollegeDec. 1998010014
MarylandGoucher CollegeApr. 1998002073
MarylandCoppin State UniversityApr. 1998002068
MarylandCecil Community CollegeMar. 1998008308
MarylandWor Wic Community CollegeFeb. 1998020739
MarylandAnne Arundel Community collegeFeb. 1998002058
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, School of MedicineFeb. 1998002077.06
MarylandBaltimore City Community CollegeNov. 1997002061
MarylandFrostburg State CollegeOct. 1997002072
MarylandTowson State UniversityOct. 1997002099
MarylandSaint John's CollegeOct. 1997002092
MarylandBowie State UniversityJul. 1997002062
MarylandMontgomery College, Takoma ParkJun. 1997006911.01
MarylandMontgomery College, GermantownJun. 1997006911.02
MarylandMontgomery College, RockvilleJun. 1997006911
MarylandSalisbury UniversityApr. 1997002091
MarylandHagerstown Community CollegeMar. 1997002074
MarylandPrince George's Community CollegeMar. 1997002089
MarylandMount Saint Mary's UniversityMar. 1997002086
MarylandMaryland Institute College of ArtMar. 1997002080
MarylandWashington Adventist UniversityFeb. 1997002067
MarylandMcDaniel CollegeFeb. 1997002109
MarylandUniversity of BaltimoreFeb. 1997002102
MarylandWashington CollegeNov. 1996002108
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, School of Hygiene and Public HealthJul. 1996002077.05
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, International RelationsApr. 1996002077.01
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, Carey Business School and School of EducationApr. 1996002077.03
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, Arts and SciencesApr. 1996002077.02
MarylandJohns Hopkins UniversityApr. 1996002077
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, Peabody Conservatory of MusicApr. 1996002077.08
MarylandNotre Dame of Maryland UniversityMar. 1996002065
MarylandUniversity of Maryland College ParkFeb. 1996002103
MarylandLoyola University MarylandFeb. 1995002078
MaineWashington County Community CollegeJun. 2013009231
MainePurdue University Global AugustaMar. 2013004586.17
MainePurdue University Global LewistonMar. 2013004586.16
MaineThomas CollegeNov. 2008002052
MaineMaine College of ArtNov. 2008011673
MaineYork County Community CollegeOct. 2007031229
MaineSt Joe's College of MaineOct. 2004002051
MaineEastern Maine Community CollegeApr. 2004005277
MaineHusson UniversityMay. 2001002043
MaineBates CollegeJan. 1999002036
MaineBowdoin CollegeDec. 1998002038
MaineCollege of the AtlanticMay. 1998011385
MaineCentral Maine Community CollegeOct. 1997005276
MaineNorthern Maine Community CollegeMar. 1997005760
MaineSouthern Maine Community CollegeMar. 1997005525
MaineKennebec Valley Community CollegeMar. 1997009826
MaineUnity CollegeMar. 1997006858
MaineColby CollegeMar. 1997002039
MaineUniversity of Maine at AugustaDec. 1996006760
MaineUniversity of New EnglandNov. 1996002050
MaineMaine Maritime AcademyNov. 1996002044
MaineUniversity of Southern MaineOct. 1996002054
MaineUniversity of Maine at Presque IsleOct. 1996002033
MaineUniversity of Maine at MachiasOct. 1996002055
MaineUniversity of Maine at Fort KentOct. 1996002041
MaineUniversity of Maine at OronoOct. 1996002053
MaineUniversity of Maine at FarmingtonOct. 1996002040
LouisianaFletcher Technical Community College - ThibodauxSep. 2018005761.04
LouisianaSowela Technical Community CollegeSep. 2018005467.03
LouisianaSouth Central Louisiana Tech CollegeOct. 2017005526.02
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - CentralOct. 2017037303.06
LouisianaSouth Central Louisiana Tech CollegeOct. 2017005526.03
LouisianaNorthshore Technical Communinity CollegeOct. 2017006756.07
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - JacksonOct. 2017037303.03
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - New RoadsOct. 20170037303.05
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - Port AllenOct. 20170037303.04
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - AcadianOct. 2017037303.01
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - FrazierOct. 2017037303.07
LouisianaSowela Technical Community College - Morgan SmithSep. 2017005367.02
LouisianaNorthshore Technical College - Hammon Area CampusMar. 2017006756.03
LouisianaNorthshore Technical College - CTSMar. 2017006756.06
LouisianaNorthshore Technical College - FL Parishes CampusMar. 2017006756.04
LouisianaCentral Louisiana Technical CollegeMay. 2015005489
LouisianaSouthern University at New OrleansApr. 2015002026
LouisianaNorthwest Louisiana Technical CollegeDec. 2013009975
LouisianaFranciscan Missionaries of Our Lady UniversityDec. 2013005526
LouisianaNorthshore Technical CollegeSep. 2013006756
LouisianaNunez Community CollegeMay. 2013021661
LouisianaSowela Technical Community CollegeApr. 2013005467
LouisianaCapital Area Tech College - Baton RougeApr. 2013005488
LouisianaVirginia College - ShreveportSep. 2012030106.32
LouisianaHerzing University - New OrleansMay. 2012009621.10
LouisianaFletcher Technical Community CollegeAug. 2011005761
LouisianaVirginia College - Baton RougeDec. 2010030106.24
LouisianaLouisiana Delta Community CollegeOct. 2010041301
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community CollegeJul. 2010037303
LouisianaLouisiana CollegeApr. 2009002007
LouisianaRiver Parishes Community CollegeMay. 2008037894
LouisianaSouth Louisiana Community CollegeJun. 2007039563
LouisianaOur Lady of Holy Cross CollegeMay. 2007002023
LouisianaXavier University of LouisianaDec. 2006002032
LouisianaSouthern University and A&M CollegeJan. 2006002025
LouisianaNicholls State UniversityJan. 2004002005
LouisianaLoyola University of New OrleansSep. 2002002016
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, School of DentistryAug. 2001002014.09
LouisianaSouthern University - ShreveportApr. 1999007686
LouisianaDillard UniversityJan. 1999002004
LouisianaNorthwestern State UniversityDec. 1998002021
LouisianaLouisiana State University, ShreveportJun. 1998002014.10
LouisianaOur Lady of the Lake CollegeApr. 1998031062
LouisianaThe University of Louisiana at MonroeMar. 1998002020
LouisianaLouisiana Tech UniversityNov. 1997002008
LouisianaGrambling State UniversityApr. 1997002006
LouisianaLouisiana State University at AlexandriaMar. 1997002011
LouisianaBossier Parish Community CollegeMar. 1997020554
LouisianaITI Technical CollegeFeb. 1997021662
LouisianaTulane University, School of Public HealthDec. 1996002029.03
LouisianaCentenary College LouisianaDec. 1996002003
LouisianaTulane University, School of MedicineNov. 1996002029.01
LouisianaUniversity of New OrleansAug. 1996002015
LouisianaMcNeese State UniversityMay. 1996002017
LouisianaLouisiana State University Health Sciences Center at ShreveportFeb. 1996008067
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical CenterJan. 1996002014
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, U/G Allied HealthJan. 1996002014.04
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, Graduate NursingJan. 1996002014.06
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, Graduate Allied HealthJan. 1996002014.07
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, U/G NursingJan. 1996002014.03
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, Graduate SchoolJan. 1996002014.05
LouisianaLouisiana State University at Baton RougeNov. 1995002010
LouisianaDelgado Community CollegeAug. 1995004625
LouisianaSoutheastern Louisiana UniversityAug. 1995002024
LouisianaUniversity of Louisiana - LafayetteJul. 1995002031
LouisianaLouisiana State University at EuniceJul. 1995002012
LouisianaTulane UniversityApr. 1995002029
LouisianaLouisiana State University, ShreveportFeb. 1995002013
KentuckyGalen College of NursingOct. 2017030837.04
KentuckyGalen College of Nursing - San AntonioMar. 2015030837.01
KentuckyGalen College of Nursing - CincinnatiMar. 2015030837.03
KentuckyGalen College of Nursing - Tampa BayMar. 2015030837.02
KentuckyGalen College of NursingMar. 2015030837
KentuckyBeckfield CollegeOct. 2012024911
KentuckyNational CollegeOct. 2012010489.07
KentuckyKentucky Christian CollegeOct. 2012001965
KentuckyDaymar College - MadisonvilleAug. 2012009313.10
KentuckyDaymar College - ScottsvilleJul. 2012009313.08
KentuckyDaymar College - OwensboroJul. 2012009313
KentuckyDaymar College - Bowling GreenJul. 2012004934.02
KentuckyDaymar College - BellevueJul. 2012009313.05
KentuckyDaymar College - AlbanyJul. 2012009313.04
KentuckyDaymar College - ClintonJul. 2012004934.03
KentuckyDaymar College - RussellvilleJul. 2012004934.06
KentuckyDaymar College - PaducahMar. 2012008425
KentuckyBrescia UniversityJan. 2012001958
KentuckyUniversity of the CumberlandsOct. 2007001962
KentuckySt Catharine CollegeMay. 2006001983
KentuckyMidway UniversityOct. 2003001975
KentuckySouthCentral Kentucky Community and Technical CollegeJun. 2001005271
KentuckyGateway Community and Technical CollegeJun. 2001005273
KentuckyBluegrass Community and Technical CollegeJun. 2001005244
KentuckyGeorgetown CollegeJan. 2000001964
KentuckyKentucky State UniversityNov. 1999001968
KentuckyNational CollegeMar. 1999010489.03
KentuckyNational CollegeMar. 1999010489
KentuckyNational CollegeMar. 1999010489.06
KentuckyNational CollegeMar. 1999010489.04
KentuckyNational CollegeMar. 1999010489.02
KentuckyNational CollegeMar. 1999010489.01
KentuckyUniversity of PikevilleSep. 1998001980
KentuckySpalding UniversityDec. 1997001960
KentuckyThomas More CollegeAug. 1997002001
KentuckyTransylvania UniversityAug. 1997001987
KentuckyLexington Theological SeminaryAug. 1997001971
KentuckyBellarmine UniversityMay. 1997001954
KentuckyCentre CollegeApr. 1997001961
KentuckySouthern Baptist Theological SeminaryApr. 1997001982
KentuckyKentucky WesleyanMar. 1997001969
KentuckyAsbury UniversityJan. 1997001952
KentuckyMorehead State UniversityJan. 1997001976
KentuckyCampbellsville UniversityDec. 1996001959
KentuckyHazard Community CollegeNov. 1996006962
KentuckyWest Kentucky Community & Technical CollegeNov. 1996001979
KentuckyJefferson Community and Technical CollegeNov. 1996006961
KentuckySoutheast Community CollegeNov. 1996001998
KentuckyBig Sandy Community and Technical CollegeNov. 1996001996
KentuckySomerset Community CollegeNov. 1996001997
KentuckyAshland Community and Technical CollegeNov. 1996001990
KentuckyMadisonville Community CollegeNov. 1996009010
KentuckyMaysville Community CollegeNov. 1996006960
KentuckyHenderson Community CollegeNov. 1996001993
KentuckyHopkinsville Community CollegeNov. 1996001994
KentuckyElizabethtown Community CollegeNov. 1996001991
KentuckyOwensboro Community and Technical CollegeNov. 1996030345
KentuckyUniversity of KentuckyNov. 1996001989
KentuckyMurray State UniversityOct. 1996001977
KentuckyLindsey Wilson CollegeAug. 1996001972
KentuckyEastern Kentucky UniversityAug. 1996001963
KentuckyWestern Kentucky UniversityJul. 1996002002
KentuckyNorthern Kentucky UniversityFeb. 1996009275
KentuckySullivan College of Technology and DesignFeb. 1996012088
KentuckyUniversity of LouisvilleJan. 1996001999
KentuckyAsbury Theological SeminarySep. 1995001953
KentuckyUnion CollegeMay. 1995001988
KansasNorthwest Kansas Technical CollegeOct. 2018005267
KansasFlint Hills Technical CollegeJan. 2018005264
KansasFlint Hills Technical College - Downtown CampusJan. 2018001546.07
KansasManhattan Area Technical CollegeJan. 2018005500
KansasFlint Hills Technical College - South CampusJan. 2018005264.10
KansasFlint Hills Technical College - LawrenceJan. 2018005264.12
KansasDodge City Community CollegeOct. 2017001913
KansasWashburn Institute of TechnologySep. 2017001949.01
KansasNorth Central Kansas Technical CollegeSep. 2017005265
KansasBaker UniversityApr. 2017001903
KansasCentral Christian College of KansasMay. 2016001908
KansasSalina Area Technical CollegeMay. 2016005499
KansasHaskell Indian Nations UniversityApr. 2016010438
KansasDonnelly CollegeMay. 2015001914
KansasArt Institute of Phoenix - Kansas CityDec. 2014040513.01
KansasHesston CollegeNov. 2014001920
KansasGrantham UniversitySep. 2014041223
KansasCoffeyville Community CollegeApr. 2014001910
KansasUniversity of Saint MaryApr. 2014001943
KansasCloud County Community CollegeMar. 2014001909
KansasManhattan Christian CollegeFeb. 2014001931
KansasLabette Community CollegeAug. 2013001930
KansasRasmussen College - Overland ParkJun. 2013008694.23
KansasRasmussen College - TopekaJun. 2013008694.24
KansasSterling CollegeOct. 2012001945
KansasMcPherson CollegeAug. 2011001933
KansasMidAmerica Nazarene UniversityJun. 2011007032
KansasWichita State University - Campus Appied Sciences and TechnologyMay. 2010005498
KansasNeosho County Community CollegeApr. 2010001936
KansasCleveland University-Kansas CityJun. 2009020907
KansasTabor CollegeOct. 2008001946
KansasPratt Community CollegeJun. 2007001938
KansasBethany CollegeNov. 2005001904
KansasBarton County Community CollegeDec. 2004004608
KansasBenedictine CollegeOct. 2003010256
KansasJohnson County Community CollegeOct. 2002008244
KansasHighland Community CollegeApr. 2002001921
KansasAllen County Community CollegeApr. 2002001901
KansasButler County Community CollegeNov. 2001001906
KansasSeward Community CollegeJul. 2001008228
KansasKansas State UniversityAug. 2000001928
KansasWichita State UniversityApr. 2000001950
KansasHutchinson Community CollegeDec. 1999001923
KansasBethel CollegeOct. 1999001905
KansasEmporia State UniversityJul. 1999001927
KansasWashburn UniversityDec. 1998001949
KansasOttawa UniversityMay. 1998001937.04
KansasFort Hays State UniversityMay. 1998001915
KansasOttawa UniversityFeb. 1998001937
KansasFort Scott Community CollegeOct. 1997001916
KansasGarden City Community CollegeSep. 1997001919
KansasKansas Newman CollegeMay. 1997001939
KansasKansas City Kansas Community CollegeMay. 1997001925
KansasIndependence Community CollegeApr. 1997001924
KansasSouthwestern CollegeApr. 1997001940
KansasKansas Wesleyan UniversityFeb. 1997001929
KansasCowley County Community CollegeJan. 1997001902
KansasFriends UniversityNov. 1996001918
KansasPittsburg State UniversityNov. 1996001926
KansasColby Community CollegeNov. 1996001911
KansasUniversity of Kansas, Medical CenterOct. 1996001948.02
KansasUniversity of KansasAug. 1996001948
IowaSt Luke's CollegeApr. 2016007291
IowaPurdue University GlobalMar. 2013004586
IowaPurdue University Global Cedar FallsMar. 2013004586.07
IowaPurdue University Global Cedar RapidsMar. 2013004586.04
IowaPurdue University Global Des MoinesMar. 2013004586.05
IowaPurdue University Global Mason CityMar. 2013004586.06
IowaAllen CollegeMay. 2011030691
IowaCoe CollegeMar. 2011001854
IowaMercy College of Health SciencesMay. 2008006273
IowaGraceland UniversityNov. 2005001866
IowaDrake UniversitySep. 2005001860
IowaBuena Vista UniversityDec. 2003001847
IowaSouthwestern Community CollegeNov. 2003001857
IowaIndian Hills Community CollegeOct. 2003008403
IowaCentral CollegeFeb. 2003001850
IowaMarshalltown Community CollegeJun. 2002001875
IowaEllsworth Community CollegeJun. 2002001862
IowaUniversity of IowaJan. 2002001892
IowaSimpson CollegeNov. 2001001887
IowaIowa Lakes Community CollegeJan. 2001001864
IowaAshford UniversityDec. 2000001881
IowaMount Mercy UniversitySep. 2000001880
IowaClarke UniversityAug. 2000001852
IowaUniversity of DubuqueAug. 2000001891
IowaUniversity of Northern IowaFeb. 2000001890
IowaDes Moines Area Community CollegeJan. 1999007120
IowaBriar Cliff CollegeJan. 1998001846
IowaSaint Ambrose UniversityNov. 1997001889
IowaMaharishi University of ManagementJul. 1997011113
IowaPalmer CollegeMay. 1997012300
IowaGrand View CollegeApr. 1997001867
IowaIowa Central Community CollegeApr. 1997001865
IowaWilliam Penn UniversityMar. 1997001900
IowaUpper Iowa UniversityFeb. 1997001893
IowaCornell CollegeFeb. 1997001856
IowaDes Moines University - Osteopathic Medical CenterFeb. 1997001855
IowaIowa Wesleyan CollegeFeb. 1997001871
IowaNorth Iowa Area Community CollegeFeb. 1997001877
IowaNorthwestern CollegeJan. 1997001883
IowaIowa Western Community CollegeJan. 1997004598
IowaLoras CollegeJan. 1997001873
IowaMorningside CollegeDec. 1996001879
IowaWaldorf CollegeDec. 1996001895
IowaWartburg CollegeNov. 1996001896
IowaLuther CollegeNov. 1996001874
IowaWestern Iowa Technical Community CollegeNov. 1996007316
IowaDordt CollegeOct. 1996001859
IowaGrinnell CollegeOct. 1996001868
IowaNorthwest Iowa Community CollegeSep. 1996004600
IowaHawkeye Community CollegeSep. 1996004595
IowaSoutheastern Community CollegeAug. 1996001848
IowaNortheast Iowa Community College-CalmarAug. 1996004587
IowaNortheast Iowa Community College-PeostaAug. 1996004587.01
IowaKirkwood Community CollegeJun. 1996004076
IowaIowa State UniversityFeb. 1996001869
InternationalGeorge Mason University - KoreaOct. 2017003749.06
InternationalAdler University - Vancouver CampusMay. 2017020681.02
InternationalFairleigh Disckinson UniversityMay. 2017002607.21
InternationalDuke University - KunshanSep. 2016002920.11
InternationalTexas A&M University - QatarNov. 2015003632.06
InternationalSaint John's University - RomeApr. 2015002823.02
InternationalMcDaniel College - BudapestOct. 2014002109.01
InternationalAmerican University of the CaribbeanOct. 2013022444
InternationalUniversity of HaifaApr. 2012010456
InternationalUniversity of East LondonFeb. 2009030450
InternationalRyerson UniversityFeb. 2009010720
InternationalCranfield UniversityJan. 2009010493
InternationalNottingham Trent UniversityJul. 2008'030925
InternationalRoyal Conservatoire of ScotlandApr. 2008030887
InternationalUniversity of HelsinkiFeb. 2008008386
InternationalUniversity of AmsterdamFeb. 2008008377
InternationalManchester Metropolitan UniversityFeb. 2008030333
InternationalBangor UniversitySep. 2007010589
InternationalUniversity of SunderlandSep. 2007035073
InternationalJagiellonian UniversityJul. 2007035973
InternationalSwinburne University of TechnologyFeb. 2007031407
InternationalRedeemer UniversityFeb. 2007033485
InternationalPontificia Universita GregorianaNov. 2006010159
InternationalTrinity Western UniversityNov. 2006009486
InternationalBrandon UniversityNov. 2006009421
InternationalMiddlesex UniversitySep. 2006021805
InternationalUppsala UniversitySep. 2006006713
InternationalUniversity of WindsorSep. 2000006689
IndianaIndiana University-Purdue University-IU Fort WayneAug. 2018001813.17
IndianaPurdue University - North CentralSep. 2017001827.01
IndianaCalumet College of St. JosephFeb. 2014001834
IndianaMarian UniversityMay. 2013001821
IndianaHarrison College - Terre HauteApr. 2013021584.05
IndianaHarrison College - ColumbusApr. 2013021584.01
IndianaHarrison College - AndersonApr. 2013021584.07
IndianaHarrison College - Fort WayneApr. 2013021584.12
IndianaHarrison College - EastApr. 2013021584.10
IndianaHarrison College - EvansvilleApr. 2013021584.09
IndianaHarrison College - LafayetteApr. 2013021584.02
IndianaHarrison College - IndianapolisApr. 2013021584
IndianaHarrison College - NorthwestApr. 2013021584.13
IndianaDaymar College - RockportJul. 2012009313.06
IndianaTaylor UniversityJan. 2012001838
IndianaIndiana Institute of TechnologyApr. 2011001805
IndianaNational CollegeJul. 201010489.10
IndianaDePauw UniversityMar. 2009001792
IndianaIndiana University BloomingtonFeb. 2009001809
IndianaUniversity of EvansvilleDec. 2007001795
IndianaIndiana University EastSep. 2007001811
IndianaIndiana University KokomoSep. 2007001814
IndianaIndiana University - Purdue University IndianapolisSep. 2007001813
IndianaBall State UniversitySep. 2007001786
IndianaIndiana University NorthwestSep. 2007001815
IndianaIndiana University SoutheastSep. 2007001817
IndianaIndiana University South BendSep. 2007001816
IndianaIndiana University - Purdue University ColumbusSep. 2007001813.01
IndianaIndiana State UniversityMay. 2007001807
IndianaAnderson UniversityFeb. 2006001785
IndianaIndiana University Purdue University-Fort WayneSep. 2003001828
IndianaPurdue University - CalumetSep. 2003001827
IndianaPurdue University - West LafayetteSep. 2003001825
IndianaTrine UniversityNov. 2002001839
IndianaUniversity of IndianapolisOct. 2002001804
IndianaSaint Mary's CollegeMar. 2002001836
IndianaOakland City UniversityOct. 2001001824
IndianaRose Hulman Institute of TechnologyMay. 2001001830
IndianaGrace CollegeNov. 2000001800
IndianaChristian Theological SeminaryOct. 2000001789
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - Michigan CityJan. 2000010040.05
IndianaUniversity of Saint FrancisJun. 1999001832
IndianaEarlham CollegeApr. 1999001793
IndianaAncilla CollegeNov. 1998001784
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - RichmondMay. 1998010037
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - MuncieMay. 1998009924
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - MadisonMay. 1998009923
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - SellersburgMay. 1998010109
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - South BendMay. 1998008423
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - ValparaisoMay. 1998010040.02
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - WarsawMay. 1998008423.02
IndianaIvy Tech Community College- East ChicagoMay. 1998010040.01
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - ElkhartMay. 1998008423.01
IndianaIndiana Wesleyan UniversityMay. 1998001822
IndianaIvy Tech Community College- Fort WayneMay. 1998009926
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - MarionMay. 1998009924.02
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - BloomingtonMay. 1998035213
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - Terre HauteMay. 1998008547
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - AndersonMay. 1998009924.01
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - GreencastleMay. 1998008547.10
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - ColumbusMay. 1998010038
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - IndianapolisMay. 1998009917
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - LafayetteMay. 1998010039
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - GaryMay. 1998010040
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - LawrenceburgMay. 1998009923.01
IndianaHuntington CollegeNov. 1997001803
IndianaManchester UniversityJun. 1997001820
IndianaGoshen CollegeApr. 1997001799
IndianaButler UniversityApr. 1997001788
IndianaBethel CollegeMar. 1997001787
IndianaSaint Mary of the WoodsFeb. 1997001835
IndianaFranklin CollegeFeb. 1997001798
IndianaHoly Cross CollegeFeb. 1997007263
IndianaHanover CollegeJan. 1997001801
IndianaVincennes UniversityJan. 1997001843
IndianaUniversity of Notre DameJan. 1997001840
IndianaUniversity of Southern IndianaDec. 1996001808
IndianaValparaiso UniversityDec. 1996001842
IndianaWabash CollegeNov. 1996001844
IllinoisSaint Anthony College of NursingJun. 2018009987
IllinoisNorthwestern CollegeMay. 2018012362
IllinoisHebrew Theological CollegeFeb. 2018001685
IllinoisAdler UniversityMay. 2017020681
IllinoisBlessing-Rieman College of Radiologic TechnologyMar. 2014006214.02
IllinoisBlessing-Rieman College of NursingMar. 2014006214
IllinoisBlessing-Rieman College of Medical Laboratory TechniciansMar. 2014006214.01
IllinoisAmerican Intercontinental UniversityFeb. 2014021136
IllinoisSanford-Brown College-ChicagoFeb. 2014021603
IllinoisErikson InstituteDec. 2013035103
IllinoisRobert Morris University - ElginOct. 2013001746.15
IllinoisMethodist College of NursingSep. 2013006228
IllinoisRobert Morris University - Lake CountyAug. 2013001746.13
IllinoisRobert Morris University - DupageAug. 2013001746.04
IllinoisRobert Morris University - Orland Park CenterAug. 2013001746.17
IllinoisRobert Morris University - SchaumbergAug. 2013001746.14
IllinoisRobert Morris University - PeoriaAug. 2013001746.11
IllinoisRobert Morris University - SpringfieldAug. 2013001746.02
IllinoisRobert Morris University - Arlington HeightsAug. 2013001746.16
IllinoisChicago School of Professional PsychologyApr. 2013021553.07
IllinoisTrinity College of Nursing and Health SciencesFeb. 2013006225
IllinoisMoody Bible InstituteNov. 2012001727
IllinoisRasmussen College - RomeovilleOct. 2012008694.04
IllinoisToyota Technological Institute of ChicagoOct. 2012041695
IllinoisRasmussen College - RockfordOct. 2012008694.02
IllinoisRasmussen College - MokenaOct. 2012008694.18
IllinoisRasmussen College - AuroraOct. 2012008694.03
IllinoisResurrection UniversityJul. 2010022141
IllinoisBlackburn CollegeSep. 2009001639
IllinoisSaint Francis Medical Center College of NursingAug. 2009006240
IllinoisLakeview College of NursingMar. 2008010501
IllinoisEast West UniversityNov. 2007021686
IllinoisLincoln Christian UniversityNov. 2007001708
IllinoisLake Forest Graduate School of ManagementNov. 2006023192
IllinoisRobert Morris UniversityJan. 2006001746
IllinoisHeartland Community CollegeJun. 2004030838
IllinoisEureka CollegeOct. 2003001678
IllinoisRosalind Franklin University of Medicine and ScienceApr. 2003001659
IllinoisUniversity of ChicagoOct. 2002001774
IllinoisElgin Community CollegeJun. 2002001675
IllinoisDanville Area Community CollegeFeb. 2002001669
IllinoisRockford CollegeJun. 2001001748
IllinoisSchool of the Art Institute - ChicagoJun. 2001001753
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Wright CollegeMay. 2001001655
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Harry S. Truman CollegeMay. 2001001648
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Kennedy-King CollegeMay. 2001001654
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Washington CollegeMay. 2001001652
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Malcolm X CollegeMay. 2001001650
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Richard J. Daley CollegeMay. 2001001649
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Olive-Harvey CollegeMay. 2001009767
IllinoisMcHenry County CollegeApr. 2001007691
IllinoisJudson UniversityMar. 2001001700
IllinoisSouth Suburban CollegeNov. 2000001769
IllinoisGovernors State UniversityMar. 2000009145
IllinoisUniversity of St FrancisDec. 1999001664
IllinoisDeVry University - ChicagoNov. 1998010727
IllinoisGarrett Evangelical Theological SeminaryOct. 1998001682
IllinoisNational Louis UniversityJul. 1998001733
IllinoisColumbia College ChicagoApr. 1998001665
IllinoisPrairie State CollegeMar. 1998001640
IllinoisNorth Park UniversityMar. 1998001735
IllinoisJohn A. Logan CollegeFeb. 1998008076
IllinoisCarl Sandburg CollegeDec. 1997007265
IllinoisKaskaskia CollegeNov. 1997001701
IllinoisNortheastern Illinois UniversityOct. 1997001693
IllinoisMoraine Valley Community CollegeOct. 1997007692
IllinoisRush UniversityOct. 1997009800
IllinoisMillikin UniversityAug. 1997001724
IllinoisTrinity International University, SeminaryJul. 1997001772.10
IllinoisMcKendree UniversityJul. 1997001722
IllinoisChicago State UniversityJul. 1997001694
IllinoisTrinity International University, UndergraduateJul. 1997001772
IllinoisJohn Marshall Law SchoolJun. 1997001698
IllinoisJohn Wood Community CollegeMay. 1997012813
IllinoisJoliet Junior CollegeApr. 1997001699
IllinoisMorton CollegeApr. 1997001728
IllinoisIllinois CollegeApr. 1997001688
IllinoisGreenville CollegeApr. 1997001684
IllinoisLake Forest CollegeApr. 1997001706
IllinoisIllinois College of OptometryMar. 1997001689
IllinoisBlack Hawk College, EastMar. 1997007538
IllinoisBlack Hawk CollegeMar. 1997001638
IllinoisMidwestern UniversityMar. 1997001657
IllinoisAurora UniversityMar. 1997001634
IllinoisRend Lake CollegeMar. 1997007119
IllinoisLincoln CollegeMar. 1997001709
IllinoisWaubonsee Community CollegeMar. 1997006931
IllinoisRichland Community CollegeFeb. 1997010879
IllinoisRoosevelt UniversityFeb. 1997001749
IllinoisBenedictine UniversityFeb. 1997001767
IllinoisCollege of Lake CountyFeb. 1997007694
IllinoisKnox CollegeFeb. 1997001704
IllinoisHighland Community CollegeFeb. 1997001681
IllinoisNorth Central CollegeJan. 1997001734
IllinoisLewis UniversityJan. 1997001707
IllinoisIllinois Central CollegeDec. 1996006753
IllinoisDePaul UniversityDec. 1996001671
IllinoisTriton CollegeNov. 1996001773
IllinoisWilliam Rainey Harper CollegeNov. 1996003961
IllinoisIllinois Eastern Community College, Wabash Valley CollegeNov. 1996001779
IllinoisIllinois Eastern Community College, Olney Central CollegeNov. 19961742
IllinoisIllinois Eastern Community College, Lincoln Trail CollegeNov. 1996009786
IllinoisIllinois Eastern Community College, Frontier Community CollegeNov. 1996020744
IllinoisCollege of DuPageNov. 1996006656
IllinoisAugustana CollegeOct. 1996001633
IllinoisOlivet Nazarene UniversitySep. 1996001741
IllinoisSouthwestern Illinois CollegeAug. 1996001636
IllinoisRock Valley CollegeAug. 1996001747
IllinoisNorthern Illinois UniversityJul. 1996001737
IllinoisTrinity Christian CollegeJun. 1996001771
IllinoisMonmouth CollegeJun. 1996001725
IllinoisParkland CollegeMay. 1996007118
IllinoisLewis and Clark Community CollegeApr. 1996010020
IllinoisMacMurray CollegeMar. 1996001717
IllinoisOakton Community CollegeMar. 1996009896
IllinoisSauk Valley Community CollegeFeb. 1996001752
IllinoisConcordia UniversityFeb. 1996001666
IllinoisIllinois Wesleyan UniversityJan. 1996001696
IllinoisSaint Xavier UniversityDec. 1995001768
IllinoisIllinois Institute of TechnologyNov. 1995001691
IllinoisNational University of Health SciencesNov. 1995001732
IllinoisLoyola University of ChicagoOct. 1995001710
IllinoisUniversity of Illinois at ChicagoSep. 1995001776
IllinoisIllinois Valley Community CollegeAug. 1995001705
IllinoisIllinois State UniversityAug. 1995001692
IllinoisSouthern Illinois University CarbondaleJul. 1995001758
IllinoisUniversity of Illinois at UrbanaJul. 1995001775
IllinoisShawnee Community CollegeJul. 1995007693
IllinoisEastern Illinois UniversityJul. 1995001674
IllinoisKankakee Community CollegeJun. 1995007690
IllinoisSouthern Illinois University EdwardsvilleMay. 1995001759
IllinoisLincoln Land Community CollegeMay. 1995007170
IllinoisLake Land CollegeApr. 1995007644
IllinoisNorthwestern UniversityApr. 1995001739
IllinoisDominican UniversityApr. 1995001750
IllinoisSpoon River CollegeApr. 1995001643
IllinoisElmhurst CollegeApr. 1995001676
IllinoisUniversity of Illinois at SpringfieldMar. 1995009333
IllinoisQuincy UniversityMar. 1995001745
IllinoisSoutheastern Illinois CollegeMar. 1995001757
IllinoisBradley UniversityFeb. 1995001641
IllinoisKishwaukee CollegeFeb. 1995007684
IllinoisWheaton CollegeAug. 1994001781
IllinoisWestern Illinois UniversityJan. 1994001780
IdahoStevens-Henager - BoiseMar. 2013003674.06
IdahoStevens-Henager - NampaMar. 2013003674.10
IdahoCollege AmericaMar. 2013031203.02
IdahoCarrington College - BoiseMar. 2013022180
IdahoThe College of IdahoJan. 2013001617
IdahoCollege of Western IdahoSep. 2012042118
IdahoCollege of Eastern IdahoNov. 2004011133
IdahoNorthwest Nazarene UniversityJul. 2002001624
IdahoBoise StateOct. 2001001616
IdahoNorth Idaho CollegeNov. 2000001623
IdahoUniversity of IdahoJul. 1997001626
IdahoCollege of Southern IdahoJan. 1997001619
IdahoLewis-Clark State CollegeOct. 1996001621
IdahoIdaho State UniversityJun. 1996001620
IdahoBrigham Young University - IdahoJun. 1995001625
HawaiiHawaii Pacific UniversityJun. 2013007279
HawaiiChaminade University of HonoluluJun. 2007001605
HawaiiWindward Community CollegeJun. 2002011220
HawaiiHawaii Community CollegeJun. 2002005258
HawaiiMaui Community CollegeJun. 2002001615
HawaiiLeeward Community CollegeJun. 2002004549
HawaiiKapiolani Community CollegeJun. 2002001613
HawaiiUniversity of Hawaii - West OahuApr. 2002021078
HawaiiKauai Community CollegeMar. 2002001614
HawaiiHonolulu Community CollegeMar. 2002001612
HawaiiUniversity of Hawaii - ManoaMar. 2002001610
HawaiiUniversity of Hawaii HiloDec. 2001001611
HawaiiBrigham Young University - HawaiiOct. 1997001606
GeorgiaAltierus Career College - NorcrossOct. 2018001499.17
GeorgiaGeorgia Military College - ZebulonAug. 2018001571.16
GeorgiaGerogia Military College - AlbanyAug. 2018001571.17
GeorgiaUnited Education Institute - UEI MorrowNov. 2016025593.15
GeorgiaGeorgia State University - PC DecaturSep. 2016001574.06
GeorgiaGeorgia Military CollegeAug. 2016001571.14
GeorgiaUniversity of GuamJun. 2016003935
GeorgiaGeorgia Military College - FayettevilleDec. 2015001571.13
GeorgiaGuam Community CollegeOct. 2015015361
GeorgiaMercer University Columbus Regional HospitalJul. 2015001580.26
GeorgiaMercer University NewmanJul. 2015001580.23
GeorgiaMercer University Piedmont Heathcare SystemsJul. 2015001580.22
GeorgiaMercer University Regional Academic Center MaconJul. 2015001580.16
GeorgiaMercer University School of LawJul. 2015001580.15
GeorgiaMercer University Rac Henry Country CenterJul. 2015001580.21
GeorgiaMercer University Memorial Health Univ Med CenterJul. 2015001580.20
GeorgiaMorehouse School of MedicineDec. 2014024821
GeorgiaThe Art Institute of AtlantaDec. 2014009270
GeorgiaAmerican Intercontinental UniversityFeb. 2014021136.13
GeorgiaSanford-Brown College - AtlantaFeb. 2014021160
GeorgiaThomas UniversityAug. 2013001555
GeorgiaWesleyan CollegeAug. 2013001600
GeorgiaAtlanta's John Marshall Law SchoolJul. 2013031733
GeorgiaHerzing University - AtlantaMay. 2012009621.06
GeorgiaVirginia College - ColumbusMay. 2012030106.28
GeorgiaVirginia College - SavannahDec. 2011030406.27
GeorgiaVirginia College - MaconDec. 2010030106.23
GeorgiaLuther Rice Bible College and SeminaryAug. 2010031009
GeorgiaVirginia College - AugustaAug. 2009030106.19
GeorgiaGeorgia Gwinnett CollegeApr. 2009041429
GeorgiaOglethorpe UniversityDec. 2007001586
GeorgiaSavannah Technical CollegeJun. 2007005618
GeorgiaCoosa Valley Technical CollegeJun. 2007004024
GeorgiaGeorgia Piedmont Technical CollegeJun. 2007005622
GeorgiaCentral Georgia Technical CollegeJun. 2007005763
GeorgiaGeorgia Aviation Technical CollegeJun. 2007035763
GeorgiaOconee Fall Line Technical CollegeJun. 2007031555
GeorgiaSouthern Crescent Technical CollegeJun. 2007005621
GeorgiaOgeechee Technical CollegeJun. 2007030300
GeorgiaCoastal Pines Technical CollegeJun. 2007005511
GeorgiaChattahoochee Technical CollegeJun. 2007005620
GeorgiaAugusta Technical CollegeJun. 2007005599
GeorgiaMoultrie Technical CollegeJun. 2007005255
GeorgiaWiregrass Georgia Technical CollegeJun. 2007005256
GeorgiaWest Georgia Technical CollegeJun. 2007005614
GeorgiaWest Central Technical CollegeJun. 2007010487
GeorgiaAlbany Technical CollegeJun. 2007005601
GeorgiaAppalachian Technical CollegeJun. 2007004023
GeorgiaColumbus Technical CollegeJun. 2007005624
GeorgiaLanier Technical CollegeJun. 2007005254
GeorgiaAthens Technical CollegeJun. 2007005600
GeorgiaGwinnett Technical CollegeJun. 2007022884
GeorgiaAtlanta Technical CollegeJun. 2007008543
GeorgiaSouthwest Georgia Technical CollegeJun. 2007005615
GeorgiaSouth Georgia Technical CollegeMay. 2007005617
GeorgiaSoutheastern Technical CollegeNov. 2005030665
GeorgiaAtlanta Metropolitan State CollegeNov. 2005012165
GeorgiaPaine CollegeNov. 2005001587
GeorgiaAndrew CollegeJan. 2005001545
GeorgiaLaGrange CollegeFeb. 2004001578
GeorgiaMercer University-Regional Academic CenterApr. 2003001580.07
GeorgiaGeorgia Military CollegeMar. 2002001571
GeorgiaMorris Brown CollegeFeb. 2002001583
GeorgiaAlbany State UniversityJun. 2001001544
GeorgiaUniversity of North GeorgiaFeb. 2001001585
GeorgiaGeorgia Southwestern State UniversityOct. 2000001573
GeorgiaEmory UniversityOct. 2000001564.00
GeorgiaEmory UniversityOct. 2000001564.01
GeorgiaGordon State CollegeSep. 2000001575
GeorgiaSavannah College of Art & DesignApr. 2000021415
GeorgiaInterdenominational Theological CenterDec. 1999001568
GeorgiaTruett McConnell UniversitySep. 1999001597
GeorgiaMiddle Georgia CollegeJul. 1999001581
GeorgiaFort Valley State UniversityMay. 1999001566
GeorgiaBerry CollegeMar. 1999001554
GeorgiaAbraham Baldwin CollegeFeb. 1999001541
GeorgiaEast Georgia State CollegeJan. 1999010997
GeorgiaClayton State UniversitySep. 1998008976
GeorgiaDalton State CollegeSep. 1998003956
GeorgiaUniversity of West GeorgiaFeb. 1998001601
GeorgiaPiedmont CollegeJan. 1998001588
GeorgiaCollege of Coastal GeorgiaNov. 1997001558
GeorgiaGeorgia Highlands CollegeNov. 1997009507
GeorgiaEmmanuel CollegeOct. 1997001563
GeorgiaToccoa Falls CollegeSep. 1997001596
GeorgiaReinhardt CollegeAug. 1997001589
GeorgiaGeorgia College and State UniversityMay. 1997001602
GeorgiaAgnes Scott CollegeMar. 1997001542
GeorgiaValdosta State UniversityFeb. 1997001599
GeorgiaSavannah State UniversityFeb. 1997001590
GeorgiaCovenant CollegeDec. 1996003484
GeorgiaYoung Harris CollegeNov. 1996001604
GeorgiaLife UniversityAug. 1996020748
GeorgiaGeorgia Southern UniversityJul. 1996001572
GeorgiaMercer UniversityMay. 1996001580
GeorgiaMercer University-LawMay. 1996001580.04
GeorgiaMercer University-MedicineMay. 1996001580.05
GeorgiaMercer University-MaconMay. 1996001580.12
GeorgiaMercer University-AtlantaMay. 1996001580.01
GeorgiaGeorgia Institute of TechnologyDec. 1995001569
GeorgiaUniversity of GeorgiaNov. 1995001598
GeorgiaShorter UniversityNov. 1995001591
GeorgiaGeorgia State UniversityMay. 1995001574
GeorgiaGeorgia Regents UniversityMar. 1995001579
GeorgiaSouth Georgia State CollegeMar. 1995001592
GeorgiaBrewton-Parker CollegeFeb. 1995001557
GeorgiaKennesaw State CollegeNov. 1994001577
GeorgiaClark Atlanta UniversityJul. 1994001559
GeorgiaMorehouse CollegeMay. 1994001582
GeorgiaSouthern Polytechnic State UniversityMay. 1994001570
GeorgiaGeorgia Perimeter CollegeMar. 1994001562
GeorgiaSpelman CollegeNov. 1993001594
GeorgiaColumbus State UniversityNov. 1993001561
GeorgiaThe Art Institute of Atlanta - DecaturDec. 1969009270.05
FloridaWebber International UniversityJan. 2018001540
FloridaTallahassee Community College - Police AcademySep. 2017001533.01
FloridaTallahassee Community College - GADSDEN CenterSep. 2017001533.03
FloridaTallahassee Community College - GHAZ Center HealthSep. 2017001533.02
FloridaFlorida Career College - West Palm BeachNov. 2016023058.02
FloridaFlorida Career College - RiverviewNov. 2016023058.05
FloridaFlorida Career College - OrlandoNov. 2016023058.11
FloridaFlorida Career College - MiamiNov. 2016023058
FloridaFlorida Career College - MargateNov. 2016023058.08
FloridaFlorida Career College - JacksonvilleNov. 2016023058.06
FloridaFlorida Career College - HialeahNov. 2016023058.03
FloridaFlorida Career College - PinesNov. 2016023058.01
FloridaFlorida Career College - Ft. LauderdaleNov. 2016023058.04
FloridaFlorida Career College - Boynton BeachNov. 2016023058.07
FloridaChipola CollegeNov. 2016001472
FloridaThe Art Institute of Fort LauderdaleDec. 2014010195
FloridaMiami International University of Art & DesignDec. 2014008878
FloridaThe Art Institute of JacksonvilleDec. 2014008878.06
FloridaThe Art Institute of TampaDec. 2014008878.05
FloridaJohnson & Wales University - North MiamiNov. 2014003404.03
FloridaVirginia College - Fort PierceSep. 2014030106.35
FloridaUniversidad Politechnica de Puerto Rico - OrlandoJun. 2014021000.02
FloridaUniversidad Politechnica de Puerto Rico - MiamiJun. 2014021000.01
FloridaAmerican Intercontinental University - WestonFeb. 2014021136.09
FloridaUniversity of St Augustine for Health Sciences - CaliforniaJan. 2014031713-00
FloridaUniversity of St Augustine for Health Sciences - TexasJan. 2014031713-04
FloridaUniversity of St Augustine for Health Sciences - FloridaJan. 2014031713-03
FloridaCarlos Albizu University - Miami campusDec. 2013010724.01
FloridaEdward Waters CollegeDec. 2013001478
FloridaFlorida Keys Community CollegeNov. 2013001485
FloridaSouth Florida State CollegeJun. 2013001522
FloridaNorth Florida Community CollegeMay. 2013001508
FloridaThe Bryman School - Orlando WestMar. 2013030764.02
FloridaSaint Leo UniversityDec. 2012001526
FloridaFlorida Technical CollegeNov. 2012022187.11
FloridaRasmussen College - Fort MyersOct. 2012008694.13
FloridaRasmussen College - Land O' LakesOct. 2012008694.22
FloridaRasmussen College - New Port RicheyOct. 2012008694.11
FloridaRasmussen College - OcalaOct. 2012008694.10
FloridaRasmussen College - TampaOct. 2012008694.20
FloridaHerzing University - OrlandoJun. 2012009621.11
FloridaFlorida Technical CollegeDec. 2011022187.10
FloridaAltierus Career CollegeJun. 2011001499
FloridaUniversity of South FloridaFeb. 2011001537
FloridaFlorida Technical CollegeDec. 2010022187
FloridaFlorida Technical CollegeDec. 2010022187.07
FloridaFlorida Technical CollegeDec. 2010022187.09
FloridaHodges UniversityDec. 2010030375
FloridaAdventist University of Health SciencesAug. 2009031155
FloridaVirginia College - JacksonvilleMay. 2009030106.18
FloridaFlorida Gulf Coast UniversityNov. 2008032553
FloridaBethune-Cookman UniversityAug. 2008001467
FloridaGolf Academy of America - OrlandoJul. 2008030106.12
FloridaVirginia College - PensacolaJul. 2008030106.08
FloridaFlorida Coastal School of LawSep. 2007033743
FloridaSoutheastern UniversityMay. 2007001521
FloridaLynn UniversityMar. 2007001505
FloridaUniversity of Miami - MedicineAug. 2006001536.02
FloridaUniversity of Miami - LawAug. 2006001536.01
FloridaDevry University - MiramarSep. 2005010727.12
FloridaNew College of FloridaSep. 2005039574
FloridaStetson University - College of LawMar. 2005001531.01
FloridaSt Johns River Community CollegeDec. 2004001523
FloridaLake Sumter State CollegeFeb. 2004001502
FloridaSanta Fe CollegeOct. 2003001519
FloridaEckerd CollegeMar. 2003001487
FloridaFlorida Southwestern State CollegeJan. 2003001477
FloridaPalmer College of ChiropracticNov. 2002012300.01
FloridaBaptist CollegeOct. 2002021596
FloridaValencia CollegeSep. 2002006750
FloridaFlorida CollegeMay. 2002001482
FloridaEastern Florida State CollegeMar. 2002001470
FloridaNova Southeastern UniversityNov. 2001001509
FloridaFlorida International UniversityJul. 2001009635
FloridaUniversity of West FloridaJul. 2001003955
FloridaPolk State CollegeApr. 2001001514
FloridaPensacola State CollegeMar. 2001001513
FloridaHillsborough Community CollegeMar. 2001007870
FloridaRollins CollegeJan. 2001001515
FloridaCollege of Central FloridaNov. 2000001471
FloridaUniversity of North FloridaOct. 2000009841
FloridaFlagler CollegeOct. 2000007893
FloridaUniversity of Sarasota - Tampa Bay CampusSep. 2000025906.01
FloridaUniversity of Sarasota - Orange County CampusSep. 2000025906.02
FloridaUniversity of SarasotaSep. 2000025906
FloridaRingling College of Art & DesignSep. 2000012574
FloridaNorthwest Florida State CollegeApr. 2000001510
FloridaFlorida Memorial UniversityOct. 1999001486
FloridaD.G. Erwin Technical CollegeSep. 1999005594
FloridaPalm Beach State CollegeSep. 1999001512
FloridaBroward CollegeJun. 1999001500
FloridaStetson UniversityMar. 1999001531
FloridaIndian River State CollegeMar. 1999001493
FloridaGulf Coast State CollegeMar. 1999001490
FloridaTallahassee Community CollegeFeb. 1999001533
FloridaFlorida Gateway CollegeDec. 1998001501
FloridaPasco Hernando State CollegeOct. 1998010652
FloridaFlorida A & M UniversitySep. 1998001480
FloridaFlorida State UniversitySep. 1998001489
FloridaUniversity of MiamiJul. 1998001536
FloridaUniversity of TampaJun. 1998001538
FloridaFlorida State College at JacksonvilleMar. 1998001484
FloridaWarner UniversityFeb. 1998008848
FloridaSt Petersburg CollegeJan. 1998001528
FloridaState College of FloridaDec. 1997001504
FloridaUniversity of Central FloridaDec. 1997003954
FloridaSeminole State College of FloridaDec. 1997001520
FloridaClearwater Christian CollegeNov. 1997001473
FloridaMiami-Dade Community CollegeSep. 1997001506
FloridaDaytona State CollegeSep. 1997001475
FloridaFlorida Institute of TechnologyAug. 1997001469
FloridaEmbry-Riddle Aeronautical UniversityMay. 1997001479
FloridaEmbry-Riddle Aeronautical University - Worldwide CampusMay. 1997001479.01
FloridaBarry UniversityMay. 1997001466
FloridaFlorida Atlantic UniversityMar. 1997001481
FloridaFlorida Southern CollegeMar. 1997001488
FloridaSt Thomas UniversityDec. 1996001468
FloridaPalm Beach Atlantic CollegeNov. 1996008849
FloridaUniversity of FloridaJun. 1996001535
FloridaJacksonville UniversityMar. 1995001495
District of ColumbiaUniversity of the District of ColumbiaApr. 2017001441.02
District of ColumbiaInstitute of World PoliticsMar. 2014041144
District of ColumbiaChicago School of Professional Psychology-DCApr. 2013021553.06
District of ColumbiaTrinity Washington UniversityDec. 2010001460
District of ColumbiaGallaudet UniversityOct. 2010001443
District of ColumbiaUniversity of The District of ColumbiaOct. 2006001441
District of ColumbiaGeorge Washington University - LawSep. 2002001444.02
District of ColumbiaGeorge Washington University - MedicalSep. 2002001444.03
District of ColumbiaGeorge Washington UniversitySep. 2002001444
District of ColumbiaGeorge Washington University - GraduateSep. 2002001444.01
District of ColumbiaWesley Theological SeminaryDec. 2000001464
District of ColumbiaStrayer University, General Services 18th & FOct. 1999001459.14
District of ColumbiaStrayer University, Department TransportationOct. 1999001459.15
District of ColumbiaStrayer University,Takoma ParkOct. 1999001459.04
District of ColumbiaStrayer University, General Services 7th & DOct. 1999001459.16
District of ColumbiaStrayer University, Washington D.C.Oct. 1999001459.00
District of ColumbiaHoward UniversityMar. 1999001448
District of ColumbiaAmerican UniversityApr. 1997001434
District of ColumbiaGeorgetown UniversityJun. 1996001445
District of ColumbiaGeorgetown University, Graduate SchoolJun. 1996001445.02
District of ColumbiaGeorgetown University, Law SchoolJun. 1996001445.03
District of ColumbiaGeorgetown University, Medical SchoolJun. 1996001445.01
District of ColumbiaThe Catholic University of AmericaFeb. 1995001437
DelawareDelaware Technical and Community College - Stanton/WilmingtMar. 2009021449
DelawareDelaware Technical and Community College - OwensMar. 2009007053
DelawareDelaware Technical and Community College - TerryMar. 2009011727
DelawareDelaware College of Art and DesignSep. 2008041398
DelawareDover Air Force BaseDec. 2003001433.02
DelawareWesley CollegeDec. 2003001433
DelawareDelaware State UniversityApr. 2001001428
DelawareWilmington UniversityMar. 1998007948
DelawareUniversity of DelawareDec. 1997001431
DelawareMargaret H. Rollins School of Nursing at Beebe Medical CenterJan. 1997021252
DelawareWidener University School of LawOct. 1996003313.01
ConnecticutSacred Heart University - Saint Vincent's CollegeOct. 2018001403.04
ConnecticutMitchell CollegeOct. 2015001393
ConnecticutUniversity of New HavenOct. 2015001397.01
ConnecticutUniversity of New HavenOct. 2015001397.26
ConnecticutUniversity of New HavenOct. 2015001397.27
ConnecticutUniversity of New HavenOct. 2015001397.28
ConnecticutPost UniversityOct. 2014001401
ConnecticutTrinity CollegeSep. 2012001414
ConnecticutGoodwin CollegeFeb. 2012022449
ConnecticutCharter Oak State CollegeOct. 2009032343
ConnecticutUniversity of Connecticut School of MedicineSep. 2009001417.08
ConnecticutUniversity of Connecticut School of Dental MedicineSep. 2009001417.09
ConnecticutSacred Heart UniversityDec. 2008001403
ConnecticutUniversity of BridgeportJan. 2008001416
ConnecticutAlbertus Magnus CollegeJul. 2007001374.13
ConnecticutAlbertus Magnus CollegeJul. 2007001374
ConnecticutUniversity of HartfordDec. 2002001422
ConnecticutWesleyan UniversityMar. 2001001424
ConnecticutFairfield UniversityApr. 1998001385
ConnecticutUniversity of New HavenMar. 1998001397
ConnecticutUniversity of Connecticut, LawOct. 1997001417.06
ConnecticutUniversity of Saint JosephMar. 1997001409
ConnecticutConnecticut CollegeNov. 1996001379
ConnecticutUniversity of ConnecticutNov. 1996001417
ConnecticutQuinnipiac UniversityNov. 1995001402
ConnecticutQuinnipiac University School of LawNov. 1995001402.01
ConnecticutCapital Community CollegeMar. 1995007635
ConnecticutGateway Community CollegeMar. 1995008037
ConnecticutAsnuntuck Community CollegeMar. 1995011150
ConnecticutHousatonic Community CollegeMar. 1995004513
ConnecticutManchester Community CollegeMar. 1995001392
ConnecticutMiddlesex Community CollegeMar. 1995008038
ConnecticutThree Rivers Community CollegeMar. 1995009765
ConnecticutQuinebaug Valley Community CollegeMar. 1995010530
ConnecticutNorwalk Community CollegeMar. 1995001399
ConnecticutNorthwestern Connecticut Community CollegeMar. 1995001398
ConnecticutNaugatuck Valley Community CollegeMar. 1995006982
ConnecticutTunxis Community CollegeMar. 1995009764
ConnecticutWestern Connecticut State UniversityDec. 1994001380
ConnecticutYale UniversityOct. 1994001426
ConnecticutCentral Connecticut State UniversityOct. 1994001378
ConnecticutSouthern Connecticut State UniversitySep. 1994001406
ConnecticutEastern Connecticut State UniversitySep. 1994001425
ColoradoEmily Griffith Technical CollegeJun. 2018005596
ColoradoAmerican Sentinel UniversityDec. 2015041277
ColoradoThe Art Institute of ColoradoDec. 2014020789
ColoradoJohnson & Wales University - DenverNov. 2014003404.09
ColoradoColorado Technical University - DenverJan. 2014010148.02
ColoradoColorado Technical UniversityJan. 2014010148
ColoradoJones International UniversityApr. 2013035343
ColoradoCollege America - Fort CollinsMar. 2013025943.01
ColoradoCollege America - DenverMar. 2013025943
ColoradoThe Bryman School - AuroraMar. 2013030764.01
ColoradoCollege America - Colorado SpringsMar. 2013025943.02
ColoradoCollege America - South Colorado SpringsMar. 2013025943.04
ColoradoAltierus Career College - ThorntonJun. 2011004507
ColoradoEcotech Institute - AuroraAug. 2010030106.22
ColoradoColorado CollegeAug. 2010001347
ColoradoUniversity of the RockiesAug. 2008035453
ColoradoDenver SeminaryMar. 2007001352
ColoradoILIFF School of TheologyOct. 2002001354
ColoradoColorado State University - PuebloOct. 1998001365
ColoradoRocky Mountain College of Art & DesignJul. 1998007649
ColoradoColorado Christian UniversityMar. 1998009401
ColoradoColorado Mountain CollegeFeb. 1998004506
ColoradoNortheastern Junior CollegeJan. 1998001361
ColoradoColorado Northwestern Community CollegeMar. 1997001359
ColoradoFort Lewis CollegeMar. 1997001353
ColoradoNaropa UniversityJan. 1997021175
ColoradoColorado Mesa UniversityJan. 1997001358
ColoradoWestern State Colorado UniversityDec. 1996001372
ColoradoUniversity of DenverNov. 1996001371
ColoradoRegis UniversityNov. 1996001363
ColoradoCommunity College of AuroraNov. 1996022769
ColoradoRed Rocks Community CollegeNov. 1996009543
ColoradoPikes Peak Community CollegeNov. 1996008896
ColoradoOtero Junior CollegeNov. 1996001362
ColoradoFront Range Community CollegeOct. 1996007933
ColoradoPueblo Community CollegeOct. 1996021163
ColoradoArapahoe Community CollegeOct. 1996001346
ColoradoTrinidad State Junior CollegeOct. 1996001368
ColoradoMorgan Community CollegeOct. 1996009981
ColoradoCommunity College of DenverOct. 1996009542
ColoradoLamar Community CollegeSep. 1996001355
ColoradoColorado School of MinesAug. 1996001348
ColoradoAdams State UniversityMay. 1996001345
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado, BoulderApr. 1996001370
ColoradoAims Community CollegeMar. 1996007582
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado, DenverMar. 1996004508.24
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado, DenverMar. 1996004508
ColoradoColorado State UniversityMar. 1996001350
ColoradoMetropolitan State CollegeMar. 1996001360
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado, Colorado SpringsMar. 1996004509
ColoradoUniversity of Northern ColoradoJun. 1995001349
CaliforniaLos Angeles Pacific UniversitySep. 2018042788
CaliforniaPresidio Graduate School-San Francisco CampusJul. 2018042355.01
CaliforniaLife Pacific CollegeJul. 2018022706
CaliforniaPresidio Gradual SchoolJun. 2018042355
CaliforniaBrightwood College - Van NuysMar. 2018025391
CaliforniaBrightwood College - RiversideMar. 2018025391.02
CaliforniaBrightwood College - Chula VistaFeb. 2018020917.02
CaliforniaBrightwood College - San DiegoFeb. 2018020917
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge WrightSep. 2017001153.55
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge Public WorSep. 2017001153.06
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge Lausd NWSep. 2017001153.52
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge Lausd Dist 5Sep. 2017001153.53
CaliforniaLos Angeles College of MusicJun. 2017038684
CaliforniaGolden Gate University - School of LawApr. 2017001205.29
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge Beverly HillsFeb. 2017001153.45
CaliforniaUEI College - BakersfieldNov. 2016031133.01
CaliforniaSofia UniversityNov. 2016022676
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - AnaheimNov. 2016025593.12
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - El MonteNov. 2016025593.10
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - Chula VistaNov. 2016025593.09
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - EncinoNov. 2016025593.05
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - Huntington Park CampusNov. 2016025593
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - OntarioNov. 2016025593.04
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - UEI College San MarcosNov. 2016025593.17
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - UEI College StocktonNov. 2016025593.18
CaliforniaUEI College - GardenaNov. 2016039696
CaliforniaUEI College - FresnoNov. 2016031133.00
CaliforniaClovis Community CollegeNov. 2016042534
CaliforniaUEI College - RiversideNov. 2016039696.01
CaliforniaCalifornia Lutheran University - Pacific LutheranJun. 2016001133.04
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge SAN FER HSMar. 2016001153.48
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge DIST 5 OFFMar. 2016001153.29
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge GRANT HSMar. 2016001153.51
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge GSDMar. 2016001153.21
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge LEIGHMAnMar. 2016001153.50
CaliforniaSan Diego Christian CollegeNov. 2015012031
CaliforniaWest Coast University - Los Angeles SouthJul. 2015036983.07
CaliforniaGnomonMay. 2015040764
CaliforniaKeck Graduate InstituteMar. 2015038533
CaliforniaMenlo CollegeMar. 2015001236
CaliforniaWest Coast University - OntarioJan. 2015036983.02
CaliforniaWest Coast University - North HollywoodJan. 2015036983
CaliforniaWest Coast University - MiamiJan. 2015036983.08
CaliforniaWest Coast University - DallasJan. 2015036983.04
CaliforniaWest Coast University - AnaheimJan. 2015036983.01
CaliforniaAmerican Film Institute ConservatoryDec. 2014022220
CaliforniaUniversity of Michigan - Beverly HillsOct. 2014002325.08
CaliforniaMarshall B. Ketchum UniversityApr. 2014001230
CaliforniaCogswell Polytechnical CollegeApr. 2014001177
CaliforniaFour-D CollegeApr. 2014031623
CaliforniaAcademy of Chinese & Health SciencesFeb. 2014032883
CaliforniaPacific Oaks CollegeApr. 2013001255
CaliforniaChicago School of Professional PsychologyApr. 2013021553
CaliforniaCalifornia College - National CityMar. 2013021108.01
CaliforniaCalifornia College - San DiegoMar. 2013021108
CaliforniaCalifornia College - San MarcosMar. 2013021108.02
CaliforniaTaft CollegeNov. 2012001309
CaliforniaWilliam Jessup UniversityOct. 2012001281
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - Citrus HeightsSep. 2012009748.04
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - StocktonSep. 2012009748.03
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - San LeandroSep. 2012009748.01
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - San JoseSep. 2012009748.07
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - SacramentoSep. 2012009748
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - Pleasant HillSep. 2012009748.02
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - AntiochSep. 2012009748.06
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - EmeryvilleSep. 2012009748.08
CaliforniaNational Hispanic UniversityDec. 2011025184
CaliforniaNorco CollegeOct. 2011041761
CaliforniaMoreno Valley collegeOct. 2011041735
CaliforniaSouthern California Institute of ArchitectureAug. 2011020758
CaliforniaMusicians InstituteAug. 2011021618
CaliforniaGavilan CollegeMar. 2011001202
CaliforniaBrandman UniversityFeb. 2011041618
CaliforniaTouro College - Los AngelesNov. 2010041425
CaliforniaWoodland Community CollegeOct. 2010041438
CaliforniaCalifornia Western School of LawAug. 2010013103
CaliforniaNewschool of Architecture and DesignMar. 2010030439
CaliforniaSanta Clara University -Jesuit School of TheologyMar. 2010001326.04
CaliforniaPalo Verde CollegeDec. 2009001259
CaliforniaMonterey Institute of International StudySep. 2009003691.10
CaliforniaSan Francisco Theological SeminaryFeb. 2009001279
CaliforniaPacifica Graduate InstituteNov. 2008031268
CaliforniaGolf Academy of America - San DiegoJul. 2008030106.11
CaliforniaTrident University InternationalFeb. 2008041279
CaliforniaSan Francisco Conservatory of MusicFeb. 2008001278
CaliforniaArt Center College of DesignFeb. 2008001116
CaliforniaUniversity of San Diego Law SchoolDec. 2007010395.01
CaliforniaUniversity of San DiegoDec. 2007010395
CaliforniaWest Hills CollegeNov. 2007041113
CaliforniaPhillips Graduate UniversityOct. 2007022372
CaliforniaUniversity of La VerneOct. 2007001216
CaliforniaSan Francisco Art InstituteOct. 2007003948
CaliforniaCalifornia College of the ArtsMay. 2007001127
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Channel IslandsMay. 2007039803
CaliforniaCalifornia Maritime AcademyApr. 2007001134
CaliforniaCollege of the SequoiasApr. 2007001186
CaliforniaAmerican College of Traditional Chinese MedicineMay. 2006030782
CaliforniaLoyola Law SchoolFeb. 2006011649.01
CaliforniaPalo Alto UniversityFeb. 2006021383
CaliforniaUniversity of California, MercedOct. 2005041271
CaliforniaFolsom Lake CollegeOct. 2005038713
CaliforniaCalifornia Institute of TechnologyDec. 2004001131
CaliforniaSoka University of AmericaNov. 2004038144
CaliforniaPardee Rand Graduate SchoolJun. 2004010441
CaliforniaOtis College of Art and DesignMar. 2004001251
CaliforniaUniversity of the Pacific, McGeorge School of LawFeb. 2004001329.01
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Los AngelesOct. 2003001140
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - BakersfieldMar. 2003007993
CaliforniaVanguard UniversityJan. 2003001293
CaliforniaSan Jose City CollegeDec. 2002001282
CaliforniaMerced Community CollegeDec. 2002001237
CaliforniaEvergreen Valley CollegeDec. 2002012452
CaliforniaUniversity of California , San Diego MedicalMay. 2002001317.03
CaliforniaImperial Valley CollegeMay. 2002001214
CaliforniaSouthwestern CollegeMay. 2002001294
CaliforniaCitrus CollegeApr. 2002001166
CaliforniaWest Hill Community CollegeApr. 2002001176
CaliforniaCollege of MarinMar. 2002001178
CaliforniaYuba CollegeMar. 2002001344
CaliforniaContra Costa CollegeMar. 2002001190
CaliforniaDominican College of San RafaelFeb. 2002001196
CaliforniaWestern University of Health SciencesJan. 2002024827
CaliforniaLake Tahoe Community CollegeDec. 2001012907
CaliforniaFranciscan School of TheologyNov. 2001011792
CaliforniaCity College of San FranciscoOct. 2001004502
CaliforniaChapman University-LawOct. 2001001164.53
CaliforniaWest Valley CollegeOct. 2001001338
CaliforniaMission CollegeOct. 2001021191
CaliforniaGlendale Community CollegeSep. 2001001203
CaliforniaChapman UniversitySep. 2001001164
CaliforniaGolden West CollegeAug. 2001001206
CaliforniaCoastline Community CollegeAug. 2001020635
CaliforniaOrange Coast CollegeAug. 2001001250
CaliforniaVictor Valley Community CollegeJul. 2001001335
CaliforniaRio Hondo CollegeJun. 2001001269
CaliforniaSanta Clara UniversityMar. 2001001326
CaliforniaUniversity of California, RiversideMar. 2001001316
CaliforniaModesto Junior CollegeDec. 2000001240
CaliforniaColumbia CollegeDec. 2000007707
CaliforniaCentro De Estudios Universitarius XochicalcoDec. 2000020533
CaliforniaSaybrook UniversityNov. 2000021206
CaliforniaLos Medanos CollegeOct. 2000010340
CaliforniaTrinity International University - Law SchoolSep. 2000001772.12
CaliforniaSanta Barbara City CollegeApr. 2000001285
CaliforniaCerro Cosos (Kern Community College District)Mar. 2000010111
CaliforniaGrossmont CollegeMar. 2000001208
CaliforniaBakersfield College (Kern Community College District)Mar. 2000001118
CaliforniaPorterville College (Kern Community College District)Mar. 2000001268
CaliforniaCuyamaca CollegeMar. 2000021113
CaliforniaCopper Mountain Community College(Reference College of the Desert)Feb. 2000035424
CaliforniaCollege of the RedwoodsFeb. 2000001185
CaliforniaLife Chiropractic College WestOct. 1999022285
CaliforniaOccidental CollegeOct. 1999001249
CaliforniaShasta CollegeOct. 1999001289
CaliforniaLos Angeles Mission CollegeJul. 1999012550
CaliforniaLos Angeles City CollegeJul. 1999001223
CaliforniaLos Angeles Southwest CollegeJul. 1999007047
CaliforniaLos Angeles Trade Technical CollegeJul. 1999001227
CaliforniaLos Angeles Valley CollegeJul. 1999001228
CaliforniaWest Los Angeles CollegeJul. 1999008596
CaliforniaLos Angeles Pierce CollegeJul. 1999001226
CaliforniaEast Los Angeles CollegeJul. 1999022260
CaliforniaLos Angeles Harbor CollegeJul. 1999001224
CaliforniaAmerican River CollegeApr. 1999001232
CaliforniaCosumnes River CollegeApr. 1999007536
CaliforniaSacramento City CollegeApr. 1999001233
CaliforniaCalifornia Institute of Integral StudiesMar. 1999012154
CaliforniaCollege of the CanyonsMar. 1999008903
CaliforniaAlliant International University - San DiegoFeb. 1999011117
CaliforniaFresno City CollegeFeb. 1999001307
CaliforniaReedley CollegeFeb. 1999001308
CaliforniaMarymount California UniversityFeb. 1999010474
CaliforniaSan Joaquin Delta CollegeJan. 1999001280
CaliforniaNapa Valley CollegeJan. 1999001247
CaliforniaMonterey Peninsula CollegeDec. 1998001242
CaliforniaSanta Rosa Junior CollegeDec. 1998001287
CaliforniaAntelope Valley CollegeDec. 1998001113
CaliforniaFeather River CollegeDec. 1998008597
CaliforniaCollege of the SiskiyousDec. 1998001187
CaliforniaLassen Community CollegeDec. 1998001217
CaliforniaPalomar Community CollegeDec. 1998001260
CaliforniaMendocino CollegeDec. 1998011672
CaliforniaBarstow Community CollegeDec. 1998001119
CaliforniaSan Diego City CollegeOct. 1998001273
CaliforniaSan Diego MiramarOct. 1998011820
CaliforniaSan Diego Mesa CollegeOct. 1998001275
CaliforniaHope International UniversityOct. 1998001252
CaliforniaButte CollegeOct. 1998008073
CaliforniaHoly Names UniversitySep. 1998001183
CaliforniaPasadena City CollegeAug. 1998001261
CaliforniaSonoma State UniversityJul. 1998001156
CaliforniaFullerton College - North Orange County Community College SystemJun. 1998001201
CaliforniaSolano Community CollegeJun. 1998001292
CaliforniaCypress CollegeJun. 1998001193
CaliforniaClaremont School of TheologyApr. 1998001288
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - StanislausApr. 1998001157
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Hastings College of LawApr. 1998003947
CaliforniaOhlone CollegeMar. 1998004481
CaliforniaGolden Gate UniversityMar. 1998001205
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Los Angeles (Extension)Feb. 1998001315.01
CaliforniaCalifornia Institute of the ArtsFeb. 1998001132
CaliforniaChaffey CollegeFeb. 1998001163
CaliforniaPitzer CollegeDec. 1997001172
CaliforniaEl Camino CollegeDec. 1997001197
CaliforniaAcademy of Art UniversityDec. 1997007531
CaliforniaNotre Dame de Namur UniversityDec. 1997001179
CaliforniaUniversity of RedlandsNov. 1997001322
CaliforniaPacific School of ReligionNov. 1997001256
CaliforniaStarr King School for MinistryNov. 1997004080
CaliforniaGraduate Theological UnionNov. 1997001207
CaliforniaAmerican Baptist Seminary of the WestNov. 1997001120
CaliforniaDominican School of Philosophy and TheologyNov. 1997001296
CaliforniaMerritt CollegeOct. 1997001267
CaliforniaLaney CollegeOct. 1997001266
CaliforniaBerkeley City CollegeOct. 1997022427
CaliforniaCollege of AlamedaOct. 1997006720
CaliforniaSamuel Merritt CollegeSep. 1997007012
CaliforniaVentura CollegeSep. 1997001334
CaliforniaOxnard CollegeSep. 1997012842
CaliforniaMoorpark CollegeSep. 1997007115
CaliforniaMaster's CollegeAug. 1997001220
CaliforniaMount San Jacinto CollegeAug. 1997001246
CaliforniaHumphreys UniversityAug. 1997001212
CaliforniaSimpson UniversityJun. 1997001291
CaliforniaFresno Pacific UniversityMay. 1997001253
CaliforniaWestmont CollegeMay. 1997001341
CaliforniaDiablo Valley CollegeApr. 1997001191
CaliforniaClaremont Graduate UniversityApr. 1997001169
CaliforniaConcordia UniversityApr. 1997020705
CaliforniaLa Sierra UniversityApr. 1997001215
CaliforniaUniversity of the PacificApr. 1997001329
CaliforniaPacific Union CollegeApr. 1997001258
CaliforniaAntioch University-Santa BarbaraMar. 1997003010.03
CaliforniaAntioch University-Los AngelesMar. 1997003010.02
CaliforniaAzusa Pacific UniversityMar. 1997001117
CaliforniaJohn F. Kennedy UniversityMar. 1997004484
CaliforniaAlliant International UniversityMar. 1997001158
CaliforniaHarvey Mudd CollegeMar. 1997001171
CaliforniaThomas Jefferson School of LawMar. 1997010854
CaliforniaSaint Mary's CollegeMar. 1997001302
CaliforniaMount Saint Mary's UniversityMar. 1997001243
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - ChicoMar. 1997001146
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Dominquez HillsMar. 1997001141
CaliforniaWoodbury UniversityFeb. 1997001343
CaliforniaPoint Loma Nazarene UniversityFeb. 1997001262
CaliforniaCalifornia Lutheran UniversityFeb. 1997001133
CaliforniaUniversity of the Pacific, Arthur A Dugoni School of DentistryFeb. 1997001329.02
CaliforniaSkyline CollegeJan. 1997007713
CaliforniaLas Positas CollegeJan. 1997030357
CaliforniaCabrillo CollegeJan. 1997001124
CaliforniaSanta Ana CollegeJan. 1997001284
CaliforniaCanada CollegeJan. 1997006973
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - FullertonJan. 1997001137
CaliforniaChabot CollegeJan. 1997001162
CaliforniaCollege of San MateoJan. 1997001181
CaliforniaSierra CollegeDec. 1996001290
CaliforniaCalifornia Baptist UniversityNov. 1996001125
CaliforniaCalifornia State PolytechnicNov. 1996001144
CaliforniaSanta Monica CollegeNov. 1996001286
CaliforniaCrafton Hills CollegeNov. 1996009272
CaliforniaStanford University, BusinessNov. 1996001305.02
CaliforniaMills CollegeNov. 1996001238
CaliforniaStanford University, LawNov. 1996001305.03
CaliforniaScripps CollegeNov. 1996001174
CaliforniaStanford University, MedicalNov. 1996001305.01
CaliforniaIrvine Valley CollegeNov. 1996025395
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - SacramentoNov. 1996001150
CaliforniaBiola UniversityOct. 1996001122
CaliforniaSaddleback CollegeOct. 1996008918
CaliforniaCollege of the DesertOct. 1996001182
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Monterey BayOct. 1996032603
CaliforniaSan Bernardino Valley CollegeOct. 1996001272
CaliforniaFielding Graduate UniversityOct. 1996020961
CaliforniaHumboldt State UniversityOct. 1996001149
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Santa BarbaraSep. 1996001320
CaliforniaPomona CollegeAug. 1996001173
CaliforniaHartnell Community CollegeAug. 1996001209
CaliforniaMount San Antonio CollegeAug. 1996001245
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - San MarcosAug. 1996030113
CaliforniaClaremont McKenna CollegeAug. 1996001170
CaliforniaMira Costa CollegeJul. 1996001239
CaliforniaRiverside City CollegeJul. 1996001270
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - East BayJun. 1996001138
CaliforniaAllan Hancock CollegeJun. 1996001111
CaliforniaFoothill CollegeJun. 1996001199
CaliforniaThomas Aquinas CollegeApr. 1996023580
CaliforniaDe Anza CollegeFeb. 1996004480
CaliforniaNational UniversityJan. 1996011460
CaliforniaUniversity of California, DavisNov. 1995001313
CaliforniaPepperdine UniversityNov. 1995010149
CaliforniaWhittier CollegeOct. 1995001342
CaliforniaWhittier College School of LawSep. 1995001342.01
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - NorthridgeAug. 1995001153
CaliforniaCuesta Community CollegeJul. 1995001192
CaliforniaCerritos CollegeMay. 1995001161
CaliforniaSouthwestern University School of LawApr. 1995001295
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Santa CruzMar. 1995001321
CaliforniaUniversity of California, IrvineFeb. 1995001314
CaliforniaUniversity of California at BerkeleyFeb. 1995001312
CaliforniaUniversity of San FranciscoJan. 1995001325
CaliforniaLoyola Marymount UniversityNov. 1994011649
CaliforniaSan Jose State UniversityNov. 1994001155
CaliforniaStanford UniversityOct. 1994001305
CaliforniaUniversity of Southern CaliforniaOct. 1994001328
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - FresnoSep. 1994001147
CaliforniaCalifornia Polytechnic State UniversitySep. 1994001143
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - San BernardinoAug. 1994001142
CaliforniaSan Diego State UniversityJun. 1994001151
CaliforniaUniversity of California, San DiegoJun. 1994001317
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Los AngelesApr. 1994001315
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Long BeachFeb. 1994001139
CaliforniaSan Francisco State UniversityJan. 1994001154
CaliforniaLong Beach City CollegeJan. 1994001219
CaliforniaUniversity of California at San FranciscoJan. 1994001319
ArkansasLyon CollegeNov. 2016001088
ArkansasArkansas State University - Mountain HomeSep. 2016042544
ArkansasArkansas Baptist CollegeDec. 2015001087
ArkansasUniversity of the OzarksApr. 2014001094
ArkansasCossatot Community CollegeMay. 2013022209
ArkansasOzarka CollegeApr. 2013020870
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas for Medical SciencesFeb. 2013001109
ArkansasBaptist Health Schools Little RockDec. 2010031052
ArkansasNorthwest Arkansas Community CollegeOct. 2009030633
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas CC at MorriltonAug. 2008005245
ArkansasEast Arkansas Community CollegeApr. 2008012260
ArkansasCentral Baptist CollegeOct. 2004001093
ArkansasPhillips Community CollegeOct. 2004001104
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at Fort SmithSep. 2004001110
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityNov. 2003001100.04
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityNov. 2003001100.05
ArkansasOttawa University - Kansas CityFeb. 2003001937.02
ArkansasArkansas State University - NewportOct. 2002042034
ArkansasPhilander Smith CollegeMar. 2002001103
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas CC at BatesvilleDec. 2001020735
ArkansasCollege of the QuachitasFeb. 2001009976
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at HopeNov. 2000005732
ArkansasArkansas State University Mid-SouthJan. 2000023482
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at Little RockFeb. 1999001101
ArkansasNorth Arkansas CollegeSep. 1998012261
ArkansasUniversity of Central ArkansasSep. 1998001092
ArkansasBlack River Technical CollegeJul. 1998020522
ArkansasPulaski Vocational Technical CollegeJun. 1998020753
ArkansasSouth Arkansas Community CollegeApr. 1998020746
ArkansasArkansas State University - Mountain HomeApr. 1998001090.03
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at Pine BluffApr. 1998001086
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityFeb. 1998001100.01
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityFeb. 1998001100
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityFeb. 1998001100.03
ArkansasHendrix CollegeNov. 1997001099
ArkansasArkansas Northeastern CollegeAug. 1997012860
ArkansasNational Park CollegeJun. 1997012105
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at FayettevilleJun. 1997001108
ArkansasSouthern Arkansas University, TechnicalMar. 1997007738
ArkansasSouthern Arkansas UniversityMar. 1997001107
ArkansasHenderson State UniversityMar. 1997001098
ArkansasArkansas State University, BeebeFeb. 1997001091
ArkansasArkansas Tech UniversityDec. 1996001089
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at MonticelloNov. 1996001085
ArkansasHarding UniversityNov. 1996001097
ArkansasOuachita Baptist UniversityNov. 1996001102
ArkansasSoutheast Arkansas CollegeNov. 1996005707
ArkansasArkansas State UniversityNov. 1996001090
ArizonaFlorida Career College - UEI College - PhoenixNov. 2016023058.12
ArizonaCarrington College Phoenix-EastNov. 2016021006.14
ArizonaCochise College - Downtown CenterAug. 2016001072.07
ArizonaCochise College - Automotive ComplexJul. 2016001072.06
ArizonaArizona Christian UniversityApr. 2015007113
ArizonaCochise College - Army Education CenterDec. 2014001072.05
ArizonaCochise College - Santa Cruz CenterDec. 2014001072.04
ArizonaCochise College - BensonDec. 2014001072.03
ArizonaCochise College - Sierra Vista CampusDec. 2014001072.01
ArizonaCochise College - WillcoxDec. 2014001072.02
ArizonaCarrington College - Phoenix-NorthMar. 2013021006
ArizonaCarrington College - MesaMar. 2013021006.11
ArizonaCollege America - FlagstaffMar. 2013031203
ArizonaCollege America - PhoenixMar. 2013031203.01
ArizonaCarrington College - TucsonMar. 2013021006.07
ArizonaPima Community CollegeSep. 2012007266
ArizonaEastern Arizona CollegeFeb. 2012001073
ArizonaNorthland Pioneer CollegeJan. 2012011862
ArizonaMohave Community CollegeSep. 2011011864
ArizonaArizona Summit Law SchoolAug. 2011041314
ArizonaNorthcentral UniversityNov. 2010038133
ArizonaMaricopa Skill CenterDec. 2009008303.02
ArizonaPhoenix CollegeOct. 2008001078
ArizonaMesa Community CollegeOct. 2008001077
ArizonaGateway Community CollegeOct. 2008008303
ArizonaGlendale Community CollegeOct. 2008001076
ArizonaRio Salado Community CollegeOct. 2008021775
ArizonaParadise Valley Community CollegeSep. 2008026236
ArizonaSouth Mountain Community CollegeSep. 2008021466
ArizonaScottsdale Community CollegeSep. 2008008304
ArizonaEstrella Mountain Community CollegeSep. 2008031563
ArizonaChandler/Gilbert Community CollegeSep. 2008030722
ArizonaGolf Academy of America - PhoenixJul. 2008030106.13
ArizonaCochise CollegeMay. 2007001072
ArizonaCoconino Community CollegeApr. 2006031004
ArizonaDine CollegeMay. 2005008246
ArizonaCentral Arizona CollegeDec. 2004007283
ArizonaArizona Western CollegeJul. 2004001071
ArizonaWestern International UniversityAug. 2002021715
ArizonaArizona State UniversityOct. 2001001081
ArizonaPrescott CollegeAug. 2000020653
ArizonaGrand Canyon UniversityAug. 1999001074
ArizonaYavapai CollegeDec. 1998001079
ArizonaNorthern Arizona UniversityApr. 1998001082
ArizonaEmbry-Riddle Aeronautical UniversityMay. 1997001479.02
ArizonaMidwestern UniversityMar. 1997001657.01
ArizonaUniversity of PhoenixFeb. 1997020988
ArizonaUniversity of ArizonaApr. 1996001083
AlaskaIlisagvik CollegeJul. 2013034613
AlaskaAlaska Pacific UniversityNov. 2002001061
AlaskaUniversity of Alaska, AnchorageMar. 1998011462
AlaskaUniversity of Alaska, FairbanksMar. 1998001063
AlaskaUniversity of Alaska, SoutheastMar. 1998001065
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - AL AviationFeb. 2018001060.14
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - ThomasvilleSep. 2017001060.07
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - JacksonSep. 2017001060.09
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - AtmoreSep. 2017001060.11
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - FountainSep. 2017001060.12
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - GilbertownSep. 2017001060.08
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - BrewtonJul. 2017001060.10
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - MonroevilleJul. 2017001060.06
AlabamaStillman CollegeJun. 2017001044
AlabamaVirginia College - Mobile ExtensionAug. 2016030106.38
AlabamaReid State Technical CollegeMay. 2016005692
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - Bay MinetteFeb. 2016001060.04
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - FairhopeFeb. 2016001060.03
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - RobertsdaleFeb. 2016001060.05
AlabamaHeritage Christian UniversityApr. 2015021997
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - FairhopeSep. 2014001060.01
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - Gulf ShoresSep. 2014001060.02
AlabamaColumbia Southern UniversityJul. 2014041215
AlabamaWallace Community College - SelmaMar. 2014005699
AlabamaSnead State Community CollegeMay. 2013001038
AlabamaLurleen B. Wallace Community CollegeOct. 2012008988
AlabamaTrenholm State Technical CollegeOct. 2012005734
AlabamaHerzing University - BirminghamMay. 2012009621.07
AlabamaShelton State Community CollegeDec. 2011005691
AlabamaJF Drake State Technical CollegeDec. 2010005260
AlabamaMarion Military InstituteDec. 2010001026
AlabamaJefferson State Community CollegeNov. 2008001022
AlabamaVirginia College - HuntsvilleJul. 2008030106.02
AlabamaVirginia College - MobileJul. 2008030106.07
AlabamaVirginia CollegeJun. 2008030106
AlabamaVirginia College - MontgomeryJun. 2008030106.16
AlabamaUnited States Sports AcademyJan. 2008021706
AlabamaGadsden State Community CollegeApr. 2007001017
AlabamaLawson State Community CollegeFeb. 2007001059
AlabamaCalhoun Community CollegeMay. 2006001013
AlabamaNortheast Alabama Community CollegeOct. 2005001031
AlabamaTroy University, MontgomeryAug. 2005001047.55
AlabamaWallace State Community CollegeFeb. 2005007871
AlabamaAmridge UniversityApr. 2002025034
AlabamaMiles CollegeAug. 2001001028
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community CollegeJul. 2001001060
AlabamaUniversity of MobileNov. 2000001029
AlabamaUniversity of Alabama at BirminghamMay. 1999001052
AlabamaCentral Alabama Community CollegeNov. 1998001007
AlabamaAlabama A & M UniversitySep. 1998001002
AlabamaAlabama State UniversityJul. 1998001005
AlabamaTroy University, Holloman AFBFeb. 1998001047.10
AlabamaTroy UniversityFeb. 1998001047
AlabamaTroy University, AtlantaFeb. 1998001047.18
AlabamaTroy University, KadenaFeb. 1998001047.15
AlabamaTroy University, Davis - Monthan AFBFeb. 1998001047.11
AlabamaBishop State Community CollegeFeb. 1998001030
AlabamaTroy University, Shaw AFBFeb. 1998001047.12
AlabamaTroy University, Phoenix CityFeb. 1998001047.03
AlabamaTroy University, NorfolkFeb. 1998001047.06
AlabamaTroy University, Fort BenningFeb. 1998001047.04
AlabamaTroy University, Fort Walton BeachFeb. 1998001047.05
AlabamaTroy University, Fort MeyerFeb. 1998001047.07
AlabamaChattahoochee Valley Community CollegeNov. 1997012182
AlabamaJudson CollegeOct. 1997001023
AlabamaAuburn University, MontgomeryAug. 1997008310
AlabamaTalladega CollegeAug. 1997001046
AlabamaTuskegee UniversityJul. 1997001050
AlabamaGeorge C. Wallace Community CollegeMay. 1997001018
AlabamaBevill State Community CollegeMay. 1997005733
AlabamaOakwood UniversityMay. 1997001033
AlabamaSpring Hill CollegeMar. 1997001041
AlabamaUniversity of Alabama at HuntsvilleFeb. 1997001055
AlabamaNorthwest Shoals Community CollegeJan. 1997005697
AlabamaSouthern Union State Community CollegeJan. 1997001040
AlabamaUniversity of West AlabamaNov. 1996001024
AlabamaEnterprise State Community CollegeOct. 1996001015
AlabamaUniversity of MontevalloOct. 1996001004
AlabamaBirmingham Southern CollegeOct. 1996001012
AlabamaJacksonville State UniversityOct. 1996001020
AlabamaFaulkner UniversityOct. 1996001003
AlabamaUniversity of North AlabamaSep. 1996001016
AlabamaUniversity of Alabama at TuscaloosaAug. 1996001051
AlabamaSamford UniversityJul. 1996001036
AlabamaHuntingdon CollegeApr. 1996001019
AlabamaAuburn UniversityApr. 1996001009
AlabamaUniversity of South AlabamaFeb. 1996001057
AlabamaAthens State UniversityOct. 1994001008